2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Race Order
 
Division List
Division List
01. 65 (7-9) Stock - Div 1 Racers: 30
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #636   PRESTON BARNGROVER - COB
 BATTLE GROUND, IN 
 2   #122   LARRY DAVIS - KTM
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 3   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 4   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 5   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
 TENINO, WA 
 6   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 7   #19   HUNTER FENELON - KTM
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 8   #07   JACKSON GRAY - UN
 FORSYTH, GA 
 9   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - COB
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 10   #777   SEDER MARTIN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 11   #18   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - UN
 DENVER, NC 
 12   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 13   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 14   #403   SCOTT BYRON - KTM
 HANSON, MA 
 15   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 16   #681   JUSTIN D MATHIS - KTM
 LATHRUP VILLAGE, MI 
 17   #39   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
 18   #663   JORDAN JARVIS - UN
 MAPLE SHADE, NJ 
 19   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 20   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 21   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 22   #88   CODY AKERS - KTM
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 23   #211   DAULTON K STATHAM - KTM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 24   #6   DYLAN WOODCOCK - COB
 ENGLAND,  
 25   #1   JAKE PEEBLES - KAW
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 26   #120   EDTES SABORIO - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 27   #31   DEVIN J KUSMIDER - KTM
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 28   #55   REECE J SELLERS - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 29   #199   JACOB ROTH - COB
 FARMINGTON HILL, MI 
 30   #719   CAINE DODSON - KTM
 LAPEER, MI 
 
01. 65 (7-9) Stock - Div 2 Racers: 29
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 STOW, MA 
 2   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 3   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 4   #22   NATHAN AUGUSTIN - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 5   #100   JARRETT FRYE - UN
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 6   #20   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 7   #21   GAUGE KEITH - COB
 FREDERICK, MD 
 8   #119   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 9   #654   ALEX MORTON - KTM
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
 10   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 11   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 12   #121   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 13   #47   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 14   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 15   #177   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 16   #15   JEAU PIERRE MASINI - KTM
 VENEZUELA,  
 17   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 18   #114   JAMES MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 19   #27   BRANDON MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 20   #24   BRYCE MOORE - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 21   #144   BROCK PAPI - MET
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 22   #102   TOMMY RIOS - KTM
 SHELBY, NC 
 23   #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 24   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KTM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 25   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 26   #43   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 27   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 28   #127   KENNETH C CLARK - KTM
 ELMIRA, NY 
 29   #005   BRAXTON GOODWIN - KTM
 ADGER, AL 
 
02. 65 (7-9) Modified - Div 1 Racers: 20
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 2   #122   LARRY DAVIS - KTM
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 3   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 4   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 5   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 6   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 7   #100   JARRETT FRYE - UN
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 8   #654   ALEX MORTON - KTM
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
 9   #403   SCOTT BYRON - KTM
 HANSON, MA 
 10   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 11   #127   KENNETH C CLARK - KTM
 ELMIRA, NY 
 12   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 13   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 STOW, MA 
 14   #39   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
 15   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 16   #114   JAMES MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 17   #144   BROCK PAPI - MET
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 18   #31   DEVIN J KUSMIDER - KTM
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 19   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 20   #119   CAINE DODSON - KTM
 LAPEER, MI 
 
02. 65 (7-9) Modified - Div 2 Racers: 20
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #663   JORDAN JARVIS - UN
 MAPLE SHADE, NJ 
 2   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
 TENINO, WA 
 3   #719   HUNTER FENELON - KTM
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 4   #20   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 5   #777   SEDER MARTIN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 6   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 7   #121   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 8   #47   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 9   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 11   #681   JUSTIN D MATHIS - KTM
 LATHRUP VILLAGE, MI 
 12   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 13   #24   BRYCE MOORE - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 14   #102   TOMMY RIOS - KTM
 SHELBY, NC 
 15   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 16   #6   DYLAN WOODCOCK - COB
 ENGLAND,  
 17   #120   EDTES SABORIO - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 18   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 19   #55   REECE J SELLERS - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 20   #177   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 
03. 65 (10-11) Stock - Div 1 Racers: 17
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #4   CHANSE LANHAM - KTM
 CRESTWOOD, KY 
 2   #89   KYLER GODWIN - KTM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 3   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 4   #520   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 5   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 6   #399   HUNTER BUDD - COB
 KELLER, TX 
 7   #623   KALEN COOK - KTM
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 8   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 9   #172   HANNAH HODGES - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
 10   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KTM
 DOVER, FL 
 11   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 12   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 13   #929   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 14   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 15   #84   TANNER WARD - COB
 BEACHVILLE, ON 
 16   #51   HANK VAN - KTM
 BRANDON, MS 
 17   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 
03. 65 (10-11) Stock - Div 2 Racers: 16
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #119   DANIEL LOPEZ - KTM
 VEGA BAJA, PR 
 2   #664   KIERAN DOHERTY - KAW
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 3   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 4   #11   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 5   #827   MAX MARKOLF - KTM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 6   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KTM
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 7   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 8   #486   CHASE SEXTON - COB
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 9   #78   FELICITY SAMOLIS - KAW
 WATERBURY, CT 
 10   #111   JARED BUCCHERI - KTM
 HALIFAX, MA 
 11   #319   LUKE BULLOCK - KTM
 LEBANON, OH 
 12   #49   CAMERON CANNON - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
 13   #100   EDWARDO D. MORALES - KTM
 NARANJITO, PR 
 14   #57   CALEB PRUETT - KTM
 AYLETT, VA 
 15   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KTM
 OKEANA, OH 
 16   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
05. 85 (9-11) Stock - Div 1 Racers: 22
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 2   #404   CODY CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 3   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 4   #719   HUNTER FENELON - SUZ
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 5   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 6   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 7   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 8   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 9   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 10   #664   KIERAN DOHERTY - KAW
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 11   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 12   #20   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 13   #319   LUKE BULLOCK - KTM
 LEBANON, OH 
 14   #470   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 15   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICKTOWN, NJ 
 16   #149   RICKY MAPES - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 17   #144   BROCK PAPI - KAW
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 18   #57   CALEB PRUETT - YAM
 AYLETT, VA 
 19   #44   AUSTIN SALSBURY - SUZ
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 20   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KTM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 21   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 22   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 
05. 85 (9-11) Stock - Div 2 Racers: 22
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 2   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 3   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 4   #89   KYLER GODWIN - KTM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 5   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTON, MI 
 6   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 7   #520   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 8   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 9   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 10   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 11   #433   SHAWN LEWIS - SUZ
 JACKSON, GA 
 12   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KTM
 DOVER, FL 
 13   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 14   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 15   #312   WILL AGNEW - KAW
 COTUIT, MA 
 16   #272   RJ COOK - SUZ
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 17   #36   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
 18   #290   RIVER HANCOCK - YAM
 CONWAY, SC 
 19   #86   JONO MANDELKE - KAW
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 20   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - YAM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 21   #23   JAMISON M DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 22   #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 
05. 85 (9-11) Stock - Div 3 Racers: 22
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 2   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 3   #38   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 4   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 5   #912   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 6   #84   ANDREW GREEN - KTM
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 7   #116   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 8   #15   JONATHAN LEE - HON
 ROCKINGHAM, NC 
 9   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 10   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 12   #88   CODY AKERS - YAM
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 13   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 14   #121   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 15   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 16   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 17   #66   RYAN FESLER - YAM
 KEMPNER, TX 
 18   #4   KLAY PRAGER - SUZ
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 19   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - YAM
 FARMINGTON, MO 
 20   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 21   #113   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 22   #22   AUSTIN SMITH - YAM
 ST. MARYS, WV 
 
06. 85 (9-11) Modified - Div 1 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #312   WILL AGNEW - KAW
 COTUIT, MA 
 2   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTON, MI 
 3   #38   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 4   #520   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 5   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 6   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 7   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 8   #433   SHAWN LEWIS - SUZ
 JACKSON, GA 
 9   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 10   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 11   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 12   #22   AUSTIN SMITH - YAM
 ST. MARYS, WV 
 13   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 14   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 15   #23   JAMISON M DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 16   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 17   #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 18   #66   RYAN FESLER - YAM
 KEMPNER, TX 
 19   #49   WILLIAM GASTON - KAW
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 20   #290   RIVER HANCOCK - YAM
 CONWAY, SC 
 21   #149   RICKY MAPES - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 22   #4   KLAY PRAGER - SUZ
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 23   #44   AUSTIN SALSBURY - SUZ
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 24   #385   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KTM
 CECIL, PA 
 25   #113   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 26   #20   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 27   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 
06. 85 (9-11) Modified - Div 2 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 2   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 3   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 4   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 5   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 6   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 7   #912   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 8   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 9   #116   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 10   #15   JONATHAN LEE - HON
 ROCKINGHAM, NC 
 11   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 12   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 13   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 14   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 15   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 16   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 17   #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 18   #272   RJ COOK - SUZ
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 19   #470   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 20   #36   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
 21   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 22   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICKTOWN, NJ 
 23   #86   JONO MANDELKE - KAW
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 24   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - YAM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 25   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - YAM
 FARMINGTON, MO 
 26   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 27   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
07. 85 (12-13) Stock - Div 1 Racers: 20
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 2   #10   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 3   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 4   #721   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 5   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 6   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 7   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 8   #47   JONATHAN BAKER - SUZ
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 9   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 10   #167   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WESTHARRISON, IN 
 11   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 12   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 13   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 14   #677   CODY NEECE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 15   #57   ERIK SIMPSON - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
 16   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 17   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 18   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 19   #148   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 20   #225   KYLE SCHROEDER - SUZ
 WALTON HILLS, OH 
 
07. 85 (12-13) Stock - Div 2 Racers: 19
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 2   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 3   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 4   #31   DREW SWENSON - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 5   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 6   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 7   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 8   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 9   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 10   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 11   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 12   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 13   #3   TREY GREEN - KTM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 14   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 15   #630   RJ MARNOCH - YAM
 COLDWATER, ON 
 16   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 17   #216   KYLER SCHUMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
 18   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 19   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 
08. 85 (12-13) Modified - Div 1 Racers: 19
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 2   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 3   #128   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 4   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 5   #10   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 6   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 7   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 8   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 9   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 10   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 11   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 12   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 13   #148   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 14   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 15   #3   TREY GREEN - KTM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 16   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 17   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 18   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 19   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 
08. 85 (12-13) Modified - Div 2 Racers: 18
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 2   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 3   #31   DREW SWENSON - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 4   #721   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 5   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 6   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 7   #47   JONATHAN BAKER - SUZ
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 8   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 9   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 10   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 11   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 12   #200   LOGAN MATHERNE - KAW
 PIERRE PART, LA 
 13   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 14   #677   CODY NEECE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 15   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 16   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 17   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 18   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 
11. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Div 1 Racers: 26
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #929   TYLER PARKINSON - KAW
 THORNVILLE, OH 
 2   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 3   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 5   #431   DANIEL BAKER - HON
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 6   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 7   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 8   #323   BYRON DOWNEN - KAW
 KIRKLAND, IL 
 9   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 10   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 11   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 12   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 13   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 14   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 15   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 16   #148   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 17   #581   CODY ARLET - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 18   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 19   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 20   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 21   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 22   #102   TAYLOR PERRY - KAW
 INEZ, KY 
 23   #57   ERIK SIMPSON - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
 24   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 25   #00   TRISTON MONTGOMERY - KAW
 GREENWOOD, SC 
 26   #225   KYLE SCHROEDER - SUZ
 WALTON HILLS, OH 
 
11. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Div 2 Racers: 24
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 2   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - HON
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 3   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 4   #96   BRETT ROSSI - SUZ
 APOLLO, PA 
 5   #128   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 6   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 7   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 8   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 9   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 10   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 11   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 12   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 13   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 14   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 15   #167   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WESTHARRISON, IN 
 16   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 17   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 18   #630   RJ MARNOCH - YAM
 COLDWATER, ON 
 19   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 20   #200   LOGAN MATHERNE - KAW
 PIERRE PART, LA 
 21   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 22   #60   TYLER SIRLES - HON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 23   #816   KYLE BURGESS - KAW
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 24   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 
13. Youth (12-16) Stock - Div 1 Racers: 16
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 2   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 3   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 4   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 5   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 6   #4   JAMES COEN - KAW
 WALLKILL, NY 
 7   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 8   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 9   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 10   #11   PATRICK LODS - KTM
 MOBILE, AL 
 11   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 12   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 13   #157   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 14   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 15   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 16   #82   TITAN IMMEL - YAM
 ADAIR, IA 
 
13. Youth (12-16) Stock - Div 2 Racers: 16
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #288   JACOB MCDONALD - YAM
 LIVONIA, NY 
 2   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 3   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 4   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 5   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - YAM
 BUCKNER, KY 
 6   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 7   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 8   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 9   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 10   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 11   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 12   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 13   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 14   #114   AARON CLARKE - SUZ
 ROSWEL, GA 
 15   #43   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 16   #315   CAMRON FARMER - YAM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 
14. Youth (12-16) Modified - Div 1 Racers: 23
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 2   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 3   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 4   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 5   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 6   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 7   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 8   #138   JOEL SMALTZ - HON
 WINDSOR, VA 
 9   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 10   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 11   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 12   #315   CAMRON FARMER - YAM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 13   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 14   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 15   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 16   #157   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 17   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 18   #26   COLE VARTY - YAM
 EDSON, AB 
 19   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 20   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 21   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 22   #931   SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD - KTM
 WOOSTER, OH 
 23   #94   DIPERNA DONALD - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
 
14. Youth (12-16) Modified - Div 2 Racers: 24
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 2   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 3   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KTM
 DENVER, IN 
 4   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 5   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 6   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 7   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 8   #364   CODY PENWELL - YAM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 9   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 10   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - YAM
 BUCKNER, KY 
 11   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 12   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 13   #24   CARL DOUGLAS III - YAM
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 14   #36   SHANE MCELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
 15   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 16   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 17   #711   MAX RICHTER - KTM
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 18   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 19   #527   CLINT SCHAFFER - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 20   #60   TYLER SIRLES - KAW
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 21   #114   AARON CLARKE - SUZ
 ROSWEL, GA 
 22   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 23   #43   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 24   #4   JAMES COEN - KAW
 WALLKILL, NY 
 
15. 250 B Stock - Div 1 Racers: 24
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #229   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 2   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 3   #44   NICK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 4   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 5   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 6   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 7   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 8   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 9   #114   SCOTT WESTBROOK - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 10   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 11   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 12   #122   ZACHARY T NEWBERRY - HON
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 13   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 14   #295   ROBERT PULIDO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 15   #611   SETH QUESINBERRY - HON
 BATESBURG, SC 
 16   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 17   #535   AUSTIN SIMPSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 18   #721   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 19   #10   SIMON USUGA - HON
 WESTON, FL 
 20   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 21   #841   NATHAN LUCAS - YAM
 INDIAN TRAIL , NC 
 22   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - KAW
 ECUARDOR,  
 23   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 24   #9   WILLIAM HALL - KTM
 UNION MILLS, NC 
 
15. 250 B Stock - Div 2 Racers: 21
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
 2   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 3   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 4   #101   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 5   #134   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 6   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 7   #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 8   #171   MILES SCHELLENBERGER - KAW
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 9   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 10   #31   STEVEN GOOD - SUZ
 GROTTOES, VA 
 11   #224   JOEY DALZELL - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 12   #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 13   #145   ZACK KANTNER - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 14   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 15   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 16   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 17   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 18   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 19   #165   JAMES ROBERTS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD HILL, MI 
 20   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 ,  
 21   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 
16. 250 B Modified - Div 1 Racers: 22
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #224   JOEY DALZELL - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 2   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 3   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 4   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 5   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 6   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 7   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 8   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 9   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 10   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 11   #431   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 12   #94   DIPERNA DONALD - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
 13   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
 14   #677   ALEXANDER MAUK - KAW
 FORD CITY, PA 
 15   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 16   #535   AUSTIN SIMPSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 17   #721   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 18   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 19   #165   JAMES ROBERTS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD HILL, MI 
 20   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 ,  
 21   #114   SCOTT WESTBROOK - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 22   #171   MILES SCHELLENBERGER - KAW
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 
16. 250 B Modified - Div 2 Racers: 20
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #9   WILLIAM HALL - KTM
 UNION MILLS, NC 
 2   #44   NICK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 3   #12   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 4   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 5   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 6   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 7   #391   JAKE HAYGOOD - KAW
 PALM COAST, FL 
 8   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 9   #31   STEVEN GOOD - SUZ
 GROTTOES, VA 
 10   #229   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 11   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
 12   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 13   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 14   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 15   #295   ROBERT PULIDO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 16   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 17   #661   DARRELL WHITE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 18   #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 19   #86   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 20   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 
19. 250 C Stock - Div 1 Racers: 23
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #888   WILLIAM MUNRO - YAM
 NORTH BRANFORD, CT 
 2   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 3   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 4   #022   DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 5   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 6   #169   STONE FULLER - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, TN 
 7   #136   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 8   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 9   #64   DONALD JAOVSKY - HON
 ONEIDA, NY 
 10   #554   KODY LAPOINT - KAW
 OLIVET, MI 
 11   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 12   #779   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 13   #356   DYLAN TENT - HON
 NORTHVILLE, MI 
 14   #11   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 15   #217   DYLAN SHRUM - SUZ
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 16   #427   AUSTIN STARKWEATHER - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
 17   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 18   #5   BODIE WOOD - KAW
 WEBB, IA 
 19   #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 20   #420   BLAKE THOMPSON - KAW
 DOSWELL, VA 
 21   #35   LOGAN G RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 22   #801   CARLAN MITCHELL - KAW
 ST. LUCIA,  
 23   #68   ANGELO LORENZO - HON
 PTO ORDAZ, FL 
 
19. 250 C Stock - Div 2 Racers: 22
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #521   CLINT SCHAFFER - KAW
 MEDINA, OH 
 2   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 3   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - YAM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 4   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 5   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 6   #36   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 7   #531   TYLER DIXON - SUZ
 NEW CONCORD, OH 
 8   #526   KODY DUKE - HON
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 9   #34   JORDAN GIAMBELLUCA - YAM
 MARRERO, LA 
 10   #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 11   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 12   #505   JOSHUA BALLARD - SUZ
 SEMMES, AL 
 13   #976   SHANE TOSSAVA - HON
 HASTINGS, MI 
 14   #92   MATTHEW TURNER - KTM
 PUALSKI, TN 
 15   #329   NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 16   #371   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 17   #311   DENTON WEST - KTM
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 18   #507   ALEX WISSLER - KAW
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 19   #67   ANDY COWLES - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 20   #51   KYLE D DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 21   #53   CODY LONG - KAW
 DUNEDIN, FL 
 22   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 
20. 250 C Modified - Div 1 Racers: 17
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #427   AUSTIN STARKWEATHER - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
 2   #712   SPENCER MCCALL - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 3   #19   BLAKE LEWIS - KAW
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 4   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 5   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 6   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 7   #68   ANGELO LORENZO - HON
 PTO ORDAZ, FL 
 8   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 9   #22   CHASE SNAPP - SUZ
 TULSA, OK 
 10   #356   DYLAN TENT - HON
 NORTHVILLE, MI 
 11   #976   SHANE TOSSAVA - HON
 HASTINGS, MI 
 12   #92   MATTHEW TURNER - KTM
 PUALSKI, TN 
 13   #67   ANDY COWLES - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 14   #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 15   #561   ZACH T ADKINS - YAM
 LAKE CITY, TN 
 16   #930   CHRISTOPHER RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 17   #711   MAX RICHTER - KTM
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 
20. 250 C Modified - Div 2 Racers: 17
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #11   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 2   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 3   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 4   #52   SHAWN CHAPMAN - KAW
 MARYVILLE, TN 
 5   #36   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 6   #022   DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 7   #34   JORDAN GIAMBELLUCA - YAM
 MARRERO, LA 
 8   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - YAM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 9   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 10   #14   TAYLOR K MELTON - YAM
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 11   #501   TYLER PIPER - HON
 COVINGTON, GA 
 12   #521   CLINT SCHAFFER - KAW
 MEDINA, OH 
 13   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 14   #371   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 15   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 16   #35   LOGAN G RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 17   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 
24. 250 A/Pro-Am Modified - Div 1 Racers: 18
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #726   CODY LACKORE - KAW
 FARMINGTON, MN 
 2   #40   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 3   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 4   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
 5   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 6   #110   KYLE PETERS - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 7   #108   RUSTY POTTER - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
 8   #217   GARRETT EDMISTEN - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 9   #89   KYLE D GOERKE - YAM
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
 10   #314   JEREMY LEDIN - KAW
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 11   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 12   #114   CHASE SIMONE - HON
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 13   #20   ALEXANDER SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 14   #321   KYLE WARD - HON
 ON, ON 
 15   #25   BRANDON MAYS - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
 16   #297   DALTON J CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 17   #22   MARK WEISHAAR - YAM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 18   #101   KONNOR BUFFIS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 
24. 250 A/Pro-Am Modified - Div 2 Racers: 19
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #570   BEAU HUDSON - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 2   #858   KYLE SIDLE - SUZ
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 3   #411   DYLAN WALKER - KTM
 LANCASTER, OH 
 4   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - HON
 CUSHING, OK 
 5   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 6   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 7   #378   SHAWN GANN - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 
 8   #519   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 9   #366   CHAD CRAWFROD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 10   #208   CODY VEVERKA - HON
 SOUTH CAIRO, NY 
 11   #72   MICHAEL MIMS - YAM
 MCCALLA, AL 
 12   #647   TY NEWCOME - YAM
 PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 
 13   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 14   #106   IGNACIO J PAZOS - KAW
 SAN JOSE 
 15   #36   LANDON J CURRIER - SUZ
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 16   #558   DYLAN SLUSSER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 17   #62   TAYLOR A MCDONALD - HON
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 18   #175   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 19   #691   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 
26. Open A/Pro-Am Modified - Div 1 Racers: 18
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #6   WILFREDO GUZMAN - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2   #108   RUSTY POTTER - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
 3   #858   KYLE SIDLE - SUZ
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 4   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 5   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 6   #408   PAUL LAMB - KAW
 NORTH HAMPTON, NH 
 7   #175   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 8   #519   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 9   #217   GARRETT EDMISTEN - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 10   #357   NATHAN R MALYSZEK - KAW
 LA GRANGE, KY 
 11   #570   BEAU HUDSON - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 12   #647   TY NEWCOME - YAM
 PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 
 13   #14   ALEX RAY - KAW
 MILAN, TN 
 14   #33   MICHEL SANDOVAL - YAM
 VENEZUELA, FL 
 15   #782   JARED SCHUDEL - YAM
 ELGIN, IL 
 16   #800   ALONSO A PAZOS - KAW
 STUART, FL 
 17   #585   BRAD SMITH - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 18   #99   MICHAEL CLARKE - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 
26. Open A/Pro-Am Modified - Div 2 Racers: 19
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #321   KYLE WARD - HON
 ON, ON 
 2   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - HON
 CUSHING, OK 
 3   #101   KONNOR BUFFIS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
 5   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 6   #110   KYLE PETERS - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 7   #366   CHAD CRAWFROD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 8   #40   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 9   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 10   #161   CHARLES E SHERBY - YAM
 WOODBINE, NJ 
 11   #780   GINO APONTE - HON
 ISABELA, PR 
 12   #25   BRANDON MAYS - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
 13   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 14   #8   MIKE D LUCAS - YAM
 INDIAN TRAIL, NC 
 15   #297   DALTON J CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 16   #558   DYLAN SLUSSER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 17   #62   TAYLOR A MCDONALD - HON
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 18   #72   MICHAEL MIMS - YAM
 MCCALLA, AL 
 19   #61   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 
35. 51 (7-8) Stock - Div 1 Racers: 21
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - COB
 SANFORD, FL 
 2   #122   LARRY DAVIS - MET
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 3   #392   DANIEL MCCULLON - COB
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
 4   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 5   #100   JARRETT FRYE - MET
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 6   #22   GAUGE KEITH - COB
 FREDERICK, MD 
 7   #84   BLAKE ODUM - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 8   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 9   #18   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - MET
 DENVER, NC 
 10   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - MET
 HANOVER, MA 
 11   #636   PRESTON BARNGROVER - COB
 BATTLE GROUND, IN 
 12   #x19   BRANDEN C DOUGLAS - POL
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 13   #52   ETHAN MANN - MET
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 14   #111   JAYDEN MING - COB
 BERMUDA, NC 
 15   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 16   #03   LEEVI SEAY - MET
 SALISBURY, NC 
 17   #524   ALEX D JORGENSEN - COB
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 18   #330   STEWART J COVINGTON - COB
 EVANS, GA 
 19   #1   JAKE PEEBLES - COB
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 20   #15   JEAU PIERRE MASINI - KTM
 VENEZUELA,  
 21   #125   MAVERIK THAXTON - COB
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 
35. 51 (7-8) Stock - Div 2 Racers: 20
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 C, NY 
 2   #07   JACKSON GRAY - MET
 FORSYTH, GA 
 3   #220   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 4   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 5   #82   WILLIAM ASHMORE - COB
 HEBRON, KY 
 6   #43   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 7   #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 8   #112   MARC GONZALEZ - POL
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 9   #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
 10   #610   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 11   #33   MEICO VETTIK - COB
 ESTONIA,  
 12   #221   PARKER MCGUIRE - MET
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 13   #20   JEREMY MCKIE - KTM
 BELOEIL, QC 
 14   #27   BRANDON MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 15   #016   BRYCE RAUB - COB
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 16   #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 17   #611   CLAYTON WHYERS - COB
 ODIN, IL 
 18   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 19   #43/   CULLIN PARK - MET
 CLERMONT, FL 
 20   #663   JORDAN JARVIS - MET
 MAPLE SHADE, NJ 
 
38. Schoolboy (14-16) - Div 1 Racers: 31
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 2   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 3   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KTM
 DENVER, IN 
 4   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 5   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 6   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 7   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 8   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 9   #171   MILES SCHELLENBERGER - KAW
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 10   #138   JOEL SMALTZ - HON
 WINDSOR, VA 
 11   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 12   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 13   #4   JAMES COEN - KAW
 WALLKILL, NY 
 14   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
 15   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 16   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 17   #86   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 18   #431   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 19   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 20   #931   SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD - KTM
 WOOSTER, OH 
 21   #841   NATHAN LUCAS - YAM
 INDIAN TRAIL , NC 
 22   #229   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 23   #661   DARRELL WHITE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 24   #821   TITAN IMMEL - HON
 ADAIR, IA 
 25   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 26   #535   AUSTIN SIMPSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 27   #295   ROBERT PULIDO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 28   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 29   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 30   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
 31   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 ,  
 
38. Schoolboy (14-16) - Div 2 Racers: 30
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 2   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 3   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 4   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 5   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 6   #44   NICK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 7   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 8   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 9   #916   TYLER CONDON - HON
 SMITHSBURG, MD 
 10   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 11   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 12   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 13   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 14   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 15   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 16   #122   ZACHARY T NEWBERRY - HON
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 17   #94   DIPERNA DONALD - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
 18   #145   ZACK KANTNER - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 19   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 20   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 21   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 22   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - KAW
 CANTON, NC 
 23   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 24   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 25   #157   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 26   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 27   #26   COLE VARTY - YAM
 EDSON, AB 
 28   #777   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 29   #24   CARL DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 30   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - YAM
 BUCKNER, KY 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 2.316 Seconds