2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Race Order
 
Division List
Division List
01. 65 (7-9) Stock - Div 1 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 2   #636   PRESTON BARNGROVER - COB
 BATTLE GROUND, IN 
 3   #110   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 4   #21   GAUGE KEITH - COB
 FREDERICK, MD 
 5   #55   REECE J SELLERS - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 6   #663   JORDAN JARVIS - UN
 MAPLE SHADE, NJ 
 7   #20   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 8   #199   JACOB ROTH - COB
 FARMINGTON HILL, MI 
 9   #25   CARTER DUNN - COB
 FARMINGTON, MO 
 10   #18   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - UN
 DENVER, NC 
 11   #37   DAWSON RYKER - KTM
 OLNEY, IL 
 12   #27   BRANDON MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 13   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 14   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KTM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 15   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
 16   #211   DAULTON K STATHAM - KTM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 17   #102   TOMMY RIOS - KTM
 SHELBY, NC 
 18   #016   BRYCE RAUB - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 19   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 C, NY 
 20   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 21   #07   JACKSON GRAY - UN
 FORSYTH, GA 
 22   #93   MASON GONZALES - KTM
 FT WALTON, FL 
 23   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 24   #100   DEVIN SALE - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 25   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 26   #441   JOSHUA D STRICKLAND - KTM
 ZEBULON, NC 
 27   #005   BRAXTON GOODWIN - KTM
 ADGER, AL 
 
01. 65 (7-9) Stock - Div 2 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 2   #626   DAYTON M SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 3   #119   CAINE DODSON - KTM
 LAPEER, MI 
 4   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 5   #223   PARKER R MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 6   #39   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
 7   #77   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 8   #257   JUSTYN MACK - KAW
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 9   #610   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 10   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
 TENINO, WA 
 11   #47   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 12   #15   JEAU PIERRE MASINI - KTM
 VENEZUELA,  
 13   #79   HUNTER FENELON - KTM
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 14   #403   SCOTT BYRON - KTM
 HANSON, MA 
 15   #122   LARRY DAVIS - KTM
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 16   #120   EDTES SABORIO - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 17   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 18   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 19   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 20   #24   BRYCE MOORE - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 21   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 22   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 23   #6   DYLAN WOODCOCK - COB
 ENGLAND,  
 24   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 25   #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 26   #177   SEDER MARTIN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 27   #01   ELI PHILLIPS - KTM
 CAMPOBELLO, SC 
 28   #41   RUSH CHAPMAN - COB
 CONCORD, NC 
 
01. 65 (7-9) Stock - Div 3 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #681   JUSTIN D MATHIS - KTM
 LATHRUP VILLAGE, MI 
 2   #1   JAKE PEEBLES - KAW
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 3   #10   JARRETT FRYE - UN
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 4   #35   JAMIE BASKERVILLE - COB
 WETASKIWIN, AB 
 5   #654   ALEX MORTON - KTM
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
 6   #26   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 7   #22   NATHAN AUGUSTIN - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 8   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 9   #43   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 10   #31   DEVIN J KUSMIDER - KTM
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 11   #221   PARKER MCGUIRE - UN
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 12   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 STOW, MA 
 13   #114   JAMES MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 14   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 15   #328   JESSE ANSLEY - KTM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 16   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 17   #00   ETHAN WOODS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 18   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 19   #88   CODY AKERS - KTM
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 20   #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
 21   #121   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 22   #19   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 23   #144   BROCK PAPI - MET
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 24   #11   BRYCE CLARK - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 25   #93/   BENJAMIN COUSINS - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
 26   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 27   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 28   #426   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 
02. 65 (7-9) Modified - Div 1 Racers: 33
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 STOW, MA 
 2   #77   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 3   #681   JUSTIN D MATHIS - KTM
 LATHRUP VILLAGE, MI 
 4   #122   LARRY DAVIS - KTM
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 5   #31   DEVIN J KUSMIDER - KTM
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 6   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 7   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 8   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 9   #106   TYLER DECHELLIS - KTM
 WINDHAM, NH 
 10   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 11   #35   JAMIE BASKERVILLE - COB
 WETASKIWIN, AB 
 12   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - COB
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 13   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 14   #719   HUNTER FENELON - KTM
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 15   #6   DYLAN WOODCOCK - COB
 ENGLAND,  
 16   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
 TENINO, WA 
 17   #626   DAYTON M SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 18   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 19   #166   GRIFFIN A DAVIDSON - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 20   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 21   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 22   #07   JACKSON GRAY - KTM
 FORSYTH, GA 
 23   #43   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 24   #141   JOSHUA D STRICKLAND - KTM
 ZEBULON, NC 
 25   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 26   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 27   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 28   #39   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
 29   #663   JORDAN JARVIS - UN
 MAPLE SHADE, NJ 
 30   #144   BROCK PAPI - MET
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 31   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 32   #328   JESSE ANSLEY - KTM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 33   #120   EDTES SABORIO - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 
02. 65 (7-9) Modified - Div 2 Racers: 32
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #112   MARC GONZALEZ - POL
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 2   #15   JEAU PIERRE MASINI - KTM
 VENEZUELA,  
 3   #126   MAVERIK THAXTON - KTM
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 4   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
 5   #24   BRYCE MOORE - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 6   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 7   #610   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 8   #121   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 9   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 10   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 11   #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 12   #403   SCOTT BYRON - KTM
 HANSON, MA 
 13   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 14   #223   PARKER R MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 15   #177   SEDER MARTIN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 16   #47   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 17   #199   JACOB ROTH - COB
 FARMINGTON HILL, MI 
 18   #93   MASON GONZALES - KTM
 FT WALTON, FL 
 19   #654   ALEX MORTON - KTM
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
 20   #01   ELI PHILLIPS - KTM
 CAMPOBELLO, SC 
 21   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 22   #426   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 23   #55   REECE J SELLERS - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 24   #119   CAINE DODSON - KTM
 LAPEER, MI 
 25   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 26   #00   ETHAN WOODS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 27   #100   JARRETT FRYE - UN
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 28   #102   TOMMY RIOS - KTM
 SHELBY, NC 
 29   #22   NATHAN AUGUSTIN - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 30   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 31   #114   JAMES MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 32   #20   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 
05. 85 (9-11) Stock - Div 1 Racers: 35
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #329   KENNETH COVINGTON JR - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 2   #86   JONO MANDELKE - KAW
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 3   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - YAM
 FARMINGTON, MO 
 4   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5   #291   BRANDON SELLECK - YAM
 FOUR OAKS, NC 
 6   #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 7   #213   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 8   #44   AUSTIN SALSBURY - SUZ
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 9   #144   BROCK PAPI - KAW
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 10   #23   SKYLAR DEMUTH - SUZ
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 11   #75   ZACK ZIZZO - HON
 CBALE, OH 
 12   #328   COLE MATTISON - KTM
 INMAN, SC 
 13   #4   KLAY PRAGER - SUZ
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 14   #100   DEVIN SALE - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 15   #88   CODY AKERS - YAM
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 16   #149   RICKY MAPES - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 17   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 18   #235   WILL GARRISON - YAM
 GASTONIA, NC 
 19   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 20   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 21   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 22   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 23   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - YAM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 24   #11   AUSTIN MCKEE - YAM
 GROVER, NC 
 25   #404   CODY CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 26   #20   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 27   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 28   #154   JASON KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 29   #272   RJ COOK - SUZ
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 30   #84   ANDREW GREEN - KTM
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 31   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 32   #414   BREWER CAWLEY - YAM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 33   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - HON
 OKEANA, OH 
 34   #539   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
 35   #122   LUKE J HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 
05. 85 (9-11) Stock - Div 2 Racers: 33
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 2   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 3   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 4   #613   LOGAN MCALLISTER - YAM
 WILLIAMSTON, SC 
 5   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - SUZ
 SALEM, IL 
 6   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 7   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 8   #26   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 9   #57   CALEB PRUETT - YAM
 AYLETT, VA 
 10   #66   RYAN FESLER - YAM
 KEMPNER, TX 
 11   #290   RIVER HANCOCK - YAM
 CONWAY, SC 
 12   #116   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 13   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 14   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 15   #184   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BEACHVILLE, ON 
 16   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 17   #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 18   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 19   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KTM
 DOVER, FL 
 20   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 21   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTON, MI 
 22   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 23   #113   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 24   #719   HUNTER FENELON - SUZ
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 25   #664   KIERAN DOHERTY - KAW
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 26   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KTM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 27   #433   SHAWN LEWIS - SUZ
 JACKSON, GA 
 28   #74   DALTON PHILLIPS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 29   #319   LUKE BULLOCK - KTM
 LEBANON, OH 
 30   #912   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 31   #911   NICHOLAS STORY - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 32   #251   MARSHALL F LEONARD - YAM
 TRENT WOODS, NC 
 33   #241   CHANSE LANHAM - KAW
 CRESTWOOD, KY 
 
05. 85 (9-11) Stock - Div 3 Racers: 33
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #55   REECE J SELLERS - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 2   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 3   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICKTOWN, NJ 
 4   #171   ASPEN NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 5   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 6   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 7   #37   DAWSON RYKER - SUZ
 OLNEY, IL 
 8   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 9   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 10   #312   WILL AGNEW - KAW
 COTUIT, MA 
 11   #12   AUSTIN WOOD - KAW
 WALDORF, MD 
 12   #470   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 13   #231   JAMISON M DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 14   #22   AUSTIN SMITH - YAM
 ST. MARYS, WV 
 15   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 16   #01   ELI PHILLIPS - KTM
 CAMPOBELLO, SC 
 17   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 18   #36   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
 19   #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 20   #520   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 21   #121   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 22   #19   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 23   #15   JONATHAN LEE - HON
 ROCKINGHAM, NC 
 24   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 25   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 26   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 27   #513   ZACK HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 28   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 29   #38   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 30   #89   KYLER GODWIN - KTM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 31   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 32   #898   JORDAN CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
 33   #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
 
06. 85 (9-11) Modified - Div 1 Racers: 39
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #513   ZACK HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 2   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 3   #251   MARSHALL F LEONARD - YAM
 TRENT WOODS, NC 
 4   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTON, MI 
 5   #74   DALTON PHILLIPS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 6   #235   WILL GARRISON - YAM
 GASTONIA, NC 
 7   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 8   #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
 9   #66   RYAN FESLER - YAM
 KEMPNER, TX 
 10   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - YAM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 11   #44   AUSTIN SALSBURY - SUZ
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 12   #719   HUNTER FENELON - SUZ
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 13   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 14   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 15   #312   WILL AGNEW - KAW
 COTUIT, MA 
 16   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 17   #49   WILLIAM GASTON - KAW
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 18   #272   RJ COOK - SUZ
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 19   #15   JONATHAN LEE - HON
 ROCKINGHAM, NC 
 20   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 21   #213   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 22   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 23   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 24   #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 25   #898   JORDAN CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
 26   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 27   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - YAM
 FARMINGTON, MO 
 28   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 29   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 30   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICKTOWN, NJ 
 31   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 32   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 33   #12   AUSTIN WOOD - KAW
 WALDORF, MD 
 34   #520   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 35   #149   RICKY MAPES - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 36   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 37   #231   JAMISON M DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 38   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 39   #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 
06. 85 (9-11) Modified - Div 2 Racers: 37
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2   #470   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 3   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 4   #4   KLAY PRAGER - SUZ
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 5   #328   COLE MATTISON - KTM
 INMAN, SC 
 6   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 7   #86   JONO MANDELKE - KAW
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 8   #11   AUSTIN MCKEE - YAM
 GROVER, NC 
 9   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 10   #84   ANDREW GREEN - KTM
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 11   #414   BREWER CAWLEY - YAM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 12   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 13   #116   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 14   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 15   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 16   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - SUZ
 SALEM, IL 
 17   #22   AUSTIN SMITH - YAM
 ST. MARYS, WV 
 18   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 19   #23   SKYLAR DEMUTH - SUZ
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 20   #75   ZACK ZIZZO - HON
 CBALE, OH 
 21   #36   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
 22   #20   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 23   #113   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 24   #38   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 25   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 26   #154   JASON KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 27   #911   NICHOLAS STORY - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 28   #912   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 29   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 30   #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 31   #433   SHAWN LEWIS - SUZ
 JACKSON, GA 
 32   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 33   #290   RIVER HANCOCK - YAM
 CONWAY, SC 
 34   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 35   #385   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KTM
 CECIL, PA 
 36   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 37   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 
07. 85 (12-13) Stock - Div 1 Racers: 32
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 2   #691   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 3   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - SUZ
 OXFORD, MI 
 4   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 5   #677   CODY NEECE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 6   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 7   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 8   #938   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 9   #156   BILLY AUFFENBERG - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 10   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 11   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 12   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 13   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 14   #256   JASON MACK - KAW
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 15   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 16   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 17   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 18   #148   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 19   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 20   #28   ETHAN WILLIAMS - KAW
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 21   #31   DREW SWENSON - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 22   #71   MATT L FREEDSON - SUZ
 COLUMBIA STATIO, OH 
 23   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 24   #141   NOAH WINFIELD - KAW
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 25   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 26   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 27   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 28   #630   RJ MARNOCH - YAM
 COLDWATER, ON 
 29   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 30   #8   AJ J MEADOWS - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 31   #295   DOMINIC M CRUZ - YAM
 TIFFIN, OH 
 32   #105/   JASON M THOMASON - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 
07. 85 (12-13) Stock - Div 2 Racers: 30
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #57   ERIK SIMPSON - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
 2   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 3   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 4   #316   BLAKE KEADLE - KTM
 FORT VALLEY, GA 
 5   #286   KYLE TOMLINSON - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 6   #225   KYLE SCHROEDER - SUZ
 WALTON HILLS, OH 
 7   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 8   #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 9   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 10   #721   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 11   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 12   #200   LOGAN MATHERNE - KAW
 PIERRE PART, LA 
 13   #45   MATHEW BOYER - KAW
 REINHOLDS, PA 
 14   #3   TREY GREEN - KTM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 15   #167   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WESTHARRISON, IN 
 16   #70   KYLE CRYER - YAM
 YORKTOWN, VA 
 17   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 18   #002   LANDRY LYLE - KAW
 BRANDON, MS 
 19   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 20   #10   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 21   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 22   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 23   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 24   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 25   #37   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 26   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 27   #216   KYLER SCHUMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
 28   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 29   #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - SUZ
 NOKOMIS, FL 
 30   #582   JAKE RICE - KTM
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 
08. 85 (12-13) Modified - Div 1 Racers: 30
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 2   #11   ALEX SORGENTE - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 3   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 4   #105/   JASON M THOMASON - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 5   #741   DANIELLE GRIGOLETTI - SUZ
 ELWOOD, IL 
 6   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 7   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 8   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 9   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 10   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 11   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 12   #721   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 13   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 14   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 15   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 16   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 17   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 18   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 19   #216   KYLER SCHUMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
 20   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 21   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 22   #316   BLAKE KEADLE - SUZ
 FORT VALLEY, GA 
 23   #141   NOAH WINFIELD - KAW
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 24   #8   AJ J MEADOWS - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 25   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 26   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 27   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 28   #128   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 29   #70   KYLE CRYER - YAM
 YORKTOWN, VA 
 30   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 
08. 85 (12-13) Modified - Div 2 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 2   #156   BILLY AUFFENBERG - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 3   #31   DREW SWENSON - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 4   #691   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 5   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 6   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 7   #28   ETHAN WILLIAMS - KAW
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 8   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 9   #286   KYLE TOMLINSON - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 10   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 11   #677   CODY NEECE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 12   #200   LOGAN MATHERNE - KAW
 PIERRE PART, LA 
 13   #002   LANDRY LYLE - KAW
 BRANDON, MS 
 14   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 15   #45   MATHEW BOYER - KAW
 REINHOLDS, PA 
 16   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 17   #19   DILLON HEATH - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 18   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 19   #10   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 20   #148   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 21   #74   DAVID PHILLIPS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 22   #37   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 23   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 24   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 25   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 26   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - SUZ
 OXFORD, MI 
 27   #3   TREY GREEN - KTM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 
11. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Div 1 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 2   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 3   #275   MATT L FREEDSON - SUZ
 COLUMBIA STATIO, OH 
 4   #321   DYLAN BLETTNER - SUZ
 HANOVER, PA 
 5   #582   JAKE RICE - KTM
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 6   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 7   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 8   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - SUZ
 OXFORD, MI 
 9   #200   LOGAN MATHERNE - KAW
 PIERRE PART, LA 
 10   #816   KYLE BURGESS - KAW
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 11   #96   BRETT ROSSI - SUZ
 APOLLO, PA 
 12   #921   RICHIE KOLCUN - HON
 LORAIN, OH 
 13   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - HON
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 14   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 15   #581   CODY ARLET - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 16   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 17   #919   EVAN B DENNEY - KTM
 CLAYTON, IN 
 18   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 19   #46   TRAVIS INGRAM - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 20   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 21   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 22   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 23   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 24   #787   JOSH D OSBY - SUZ
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 25   #431   DANIEL BAKER - HON
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 26   #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - KAW
 NOKOMIS, FL 
 27   #8   AJ J MEADOWS - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 
11. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Div 2 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 2   #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 3   #626   ALEC DALRYMPLE - HON
 MARTIN, GA 
 4   #102   TAYLOR PERRY - KAW
 INEZ, KY 
 5   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 6   #156   BILLY AUFFENBERG - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 7   #334   BRENDAN SCHULTE - KTM
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 8   #81   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
 9   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - YAM
 BELTON, SC 
 10   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 11   #70   KYLE CRYER - KAW
 YORKTOWN, VA 
 12   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 13   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 14   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 15   #323   BYRON DOWNEN - KAW
 KIRKLAND, IL 
 16   #002   LANDRY LYLE - KAW
 BRANDON, MS 
 17   #225   KYLE SCHROEDER - SUZ
 WALTON HILLS, OH 
 18   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 19   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 20   #630   RJ MARNOCH - YAM
 COLDWATER, ON 
 21   #148   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 22   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 23   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 24   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 25   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 26   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 27   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 28   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 
11. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Div 3 Racers: 29
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 2   #45   WILLIAM E LAUNIUS III - YAM
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 3   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 4   #4   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 5   #186   PRESTON PENNINGTON - SUZ
 SALEM, IL 
 6   #28   ETHAN WILLIAMS - KAW
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 7   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 8   #128   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 9   #920   CORY LOCKLIN - SUZ
 DECATUR, AL 
 10   #141   NOAH WINFIELD - KAW
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 11   #74   DAVID PHILLIPS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 12   #864   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 13   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 14   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 15   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 16   #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - HON
 WEST COLUMBIA, SC 
 17   #70x   JOSIAH B HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 18   #929   TYLER PARKINSON - KAW
 THORNVILLE, OH 
 19   #316   BLAKE KEADLE - SUZ
 FORT VALLEY, GA 
 20   #167   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WESTHARRISON, IN 
 21   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 22   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 23   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 24   #721   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 25   #11   ALEX SORGENTE - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 26   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 27   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - KAW
 ECUARDOR,  
 28   #23   MICHELE SANCHINI - KTM
 ITALY,  
 29   #57   ERIK SIMPSON - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
 
12. Supermini 2 (14-16) - Div 1 Racers: 20
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #232   ZACK DUCHAINE - KAW
 ST PETE, FL 
 2   #98   AUSTIN J GRIFFIS - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 3   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 4   #929   TYLER PARKINSON - KAW
 THORNVILLE, OH 
 5   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 6   #46   TRAVIS INGRAM - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 7   #787   JOSH D OSBY - SUZ
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 8   #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 9   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - HON
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 10   #6   JESSE WALTERS - YAM
 DAYTON, OH 
 11   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 12   #96   BRETT ROSSI - SUZ
 APOLLO, PA 
 13   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 14   #334   BRENDAN SCHULTE - KTM
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 15   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 16   #32   DYLAN BLETTNER - SUZ
 HANOVER, PA 
 17   #81   DAVID NIZZARI - SUZ
 ACWORTH, GA 
 18   #102   TAYLOR PERRY - KAW
 INEZ, KY 
 19   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 20   #431   DANIEL BAKER - HON
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 
12. Supermini 2 (14-16) - Div 2 Racers: 18
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 2   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 3   #45   WILLIAM E LAUNIUS III - YAM
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 4   #71   CODY ARLET - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 5   #60   TYLER SIRLES - KAW
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 6   #919   EVAN B DENNEY - KTM
 CLAYTON, IN 
 7   #816   KYLE BURGESS - KAW
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 8   #208   JACKSON L HUMAN - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 9   #286   AUSTIN TOSKOV - YAM
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 10   #144   CHUCK LAYERLE - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 11   #23   MICHELE SANCHINI - KTM
 ITALY,  
 12   #00   TRISTON MONTGOMERY - KAW
 GREENWOOD, SC 
 13   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 14   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 15   #63   BRADEN BUNKER - HON
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
 16   #112   DYLAN WILSON - KAW
 MILLPORT, AL 
 17   #10   TRISTAN MCMATH - YAM
 BUNNELL, FL 
 18   #864   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 
13. Youth (12-16) Stock - Div 1 Racers: 25
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 2   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 3   #288   JACOB MCDONALD - YAM
 LIVONIA, NY 
 4   #82   TITAN IMMEL - YAM
 ADAIR, IA 
 5   #45   WILLIAM E LAUNIUS III - YAM
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 6   #090   DENVER RIGSBY - YAM
 CASOPOLIS, MI 
 7   #43   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 8   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 9   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 10   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 11   #26   COLE VARTY - YAM
 EDSON, AB 
 12   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 13   #23   ALEX R BURCH - YAM
 HUBERT, NC 
 14   #2   BLAKE DANIEL - YAM
 GREER, SC 
 15   #112   DYLAN WILSON - KAW
 MILLPORT, AL 
 16   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 17   #722   JOHN SARDINA - YAM
 NAPLES, FL 
 18   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 19   #48   CODY BELVIN - SUZ
 PASADENA, TX 
 20   #157   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 21   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 22   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 23   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 24   #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 25   #8   CONNAR TROYER - HON
 WOODBURN, IN 
 
13. Youth (12-16) Stock - Div 2 Racers: 25
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #14   NOAH H WOODS - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2   #372   WILLIE PATTON - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 3   #286   AUSTIN TOSKOV - YAM
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 4   #208   JACKSON L HUMAN - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 5   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 6   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 7   #74   DAVID PHILLIPS - YAM
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 8   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 9   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 10   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 11   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 12   #40   AUSTIN ROOT - YAM
 CHESTER, SC 
 13   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 14   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - YAM
 BUCKNER, KY 
 15   #58   LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 16   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 17   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 18   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 19   #511   KYLE D DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 20   #4   JAMES COEN - KAW
 WALLKILL, NY 
 21   #11   PATRICK LODS - KTM
 MOBILE, AL 
 22   #472   MASON BROWN - YAM
 INDPLS, IN 
 23   #315   CAMRON FARMER - YAM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 24   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 25   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 
14. Youth (12-16) Modified - Div 1 Racers: 36
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 2   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 3   #101   WORTH HUNTER - YAM
 MT. AIRY, NC 
 4   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 5   #138   JOEL SMALTZ - HON
 WINDSOR, VA 
 6   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 7   #715   DALTON HORTON - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, AL 
 8   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 9   #40   AUSTIN ROOT - YAM
 CHESTER, SC 
 10   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 11   #157   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 12   #619   TRAVIS GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 13   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 14   #94   DIPERNA DONALD - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
 15   #26   COLE VARTY - YAM
 EDSON, AB 
 16   #364   CODY PENWELL - YAM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 17   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 18   #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - SUZ
 NOKOMIS, FL 
 19   #70   TIMMY M BADOUR - KTM
 LAKE, MI 
 20   #00   TRISTON MONTGOMERY - YAM
 GREENWOOD, SC 
 21   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 22   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 23   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 24   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 25   #81   WILLIAM NEELEY - KAW
 GENEVA, FL 
 26   #23   ALEX R BURCH - YAM
 HUBERT, NC 
 27   #36   SHANE MCELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
 28   #82   TITAN IMMEL - HON
 ADAIR, IA 
 29   #247   KYLE VERNON - HON
 LARGO, FL 
 30   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 31   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - YAM
 BUCKNER, KY 
 32   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 33   #60   TYLER SIRLES - KAW
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 34   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 35   #2   BLAKE DANIEL - YAM
 GREER, SC 
 36   #156   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 
14. Youth (12-16) Modified - Div 2 Racers: 34
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #93   AARON SANCHES - SUZ
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
 2   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 3   #43   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 4   #334   BRENDAN SCHULTE - KTM
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 5   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 6   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 7   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 8   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 9   #58   LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 10   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - YAM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 11   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 12   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 13   #527   CLINT SCHAFFER - KAW
 MEDINA, OH 
 14   #8   CONNAR TROYER - HON
 WOODBURN, IN 
 15   #45   WILLIAM E LAUNIUS III - YAM
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 16   #931   SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD - KTM
 WOOSTER, OH 
 17   #14   NOAH H WOODS - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 18   #56   AUSTIN TOSKOV - SUZ
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 19   #11   KYLE KANE - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 20   #315   CAMRON FARMER - YAM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 21   #74   DAVID PHILLIPS - YAM
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 22   #112   DYLAN WILSON - KAW
 MILLPORT, AL 
 23   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 24   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 25   #24   CARL DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 26   #372   WILLIE PATTON - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 27   #864   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 28   #4   JAMES COEN - KAW
 WALLKILL, NY 
 29   #711   MAX RICHTER - KTM
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 30   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 31   #090   DENVER RIGSBY - YAM
 CASOPOLIS, MI 
 32   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 33   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 34   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KTM
 DENVER, IN 
 
15. 250 B Stock - Div 1 Racers: 26
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
 2   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 3   #27   F T DAVIS - SUZ
 PURVIS, MS 
 4   #760   MICHAEL S HALL - YAM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 5   #147   JOSH STRUEBIG - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 6   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 7   #33   MATT CERVEN - HON
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 8   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 9   #197   TREVOR LANGEL - YAM
 FREMONT, OH 
 10   #171   MILES SCHELLENBERGER - KAW
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 11   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 12   #227   LOGAN PFLEIDERER - YAM
 GALION, OH 
 13   #441   SANTIAGO BETANCURTH - HON
 SAN JOSE , CA 
 14   #93   MAX KLEIN - HON
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 15   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 16   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 17   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 18   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 19   #973   JONMURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 20   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 21   #99   DEREK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 22   #73   KRISTOPHER DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 23   #141   AARON COOPER - KAW
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 24   #4   COREY RADCLIFF - HON
 RALEIGH, NC 
 25   #122   ZACHARY T NEWBERRY - HON
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 26   #476   CHRIS MUSGUIRE - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 
15. 250 B Stock - Div 2 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #295   ROBERT PULIDO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 2   #251/   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 3   #125   JOSHUA P HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
 4   #819   MASON MALONE - KAW
 HUNTINGTON, TX 
 5   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 6   #10   SIMON USUGA - HON
 WESTON, FL 
 7   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 8   #12   KRAMER JOHNSON - HON
 CULLMAN, AL 
 9   #229   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 10   #114   SCOTT WESTBROOK - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 11   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 12   #494   JOEL L WHITTEN - YAM
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 13   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 14   #428   SAM BROECHIN - SUZ
 TERRELL, TX 
 15   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 16   #477   BRADLEY A BAKER - SUZ
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
 17   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
 18   #535   AUSTIN SIMPSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 19   #94   DIPERNA DONALD - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
 20   #259   ZACHARY J DONLIN - KAW
 ZION GROVE, PA 
 21   #420   JEFF THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 22   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
 23   #301   JUSTIN WOLFORD - KAW
 GOODVIEW, VA 
 24   #387   MICHAEL DEANGELO - SUZ
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 25   #101   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 26   #165   JAMES ROBERTS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD HILL, MI 
 27   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 28   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 
15. 250 B Stock - Div 3 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #621   FELIPE DE ALMEIDA - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 2   #721   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 3   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 4   #365   CHRIS MERTENS - HON
 MILLSTAT, IL 
 5   #145   ZACK KANTNER - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 6   #224   JOEY DALZELL - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 7   #58   DAVID BONANT - KAW
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 8   #31   STEVEN GOOD - SUZ
 GROTTOES, VA 
 9   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 ,  
 10   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 11   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 12   #5   ROBERT DEVONALD-BATT - KTM
 MICANOPY, FL 
 13   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 14   #871   TRAVIS ECK - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 15   #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 16   #189   RYAN TREANOR - KAW
 DUNLAP, IL 
 17   #611   SETH QUESINBERRY - HON
 BATESBURG, SC 
 18   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 19   #21   RYAN CLITES - SUZ
 HUNTINGDON, PA 
 20   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KTM
 DENVER, IN 
 21   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 22   #72   JASON J MCCONNELL - YAM
 MC DONALD, PA 
 23   #515   DYLAN GASPARD - KAW
 BAKER, LA 
 24   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 25   #726   JAMAL PORTER JR - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 26   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 27   #00   KYLE DAVIS - YAM
 GLENVILLE, PA 
 28   #44   NICK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 
16. 250 B Modified - Div 1 Racers: 29
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 2   #44   NICK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 3   #27   F T DAVIS - SUZ
 PURVIS, MS 
 4   #72   JASON J MCCONNELL - YAM
 MC DONALD, PA 
 5   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 6   #73   KRISTOPHER DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 7   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 8   #871   TRAVIS ECK - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 9   #31   STEVEN GOOD - SUZ
 GROTTOES, VA 
 10   #138   BRENDAN HARP - YAM
 GONZALES, LA 
 11   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 12   #99   DEREK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 13   #189   RYAN TREANOR - KAW
 DUNLAP, IL 
 14   #295   ROBERT PULIDO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 15   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 16   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 17   #12   KRAMER JOHNSON - HON
 CULLMAN, AL 
 18   #5   ROBERT DEVONALD-BATT - KTM
 MICANOPY, FL 
 19   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 20   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 21   #651   CHARLIE LEWIS - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 22   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 23   #514   ANDREW M STOCKER - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 24   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
 25   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 26   #21   RYAN CLITES - SUZ
 HUNTINGDON, PA 
 27   #420   JEFF THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 28   #677   ALEXANDER MAUK - KAW
 FORD CITY, PA 
 29   #350   SAMUEL MARITATO - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
 
16. 250 B Modified - Div 2 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #93   MAX KLEIN - HON
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 2   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 3   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 4   #964   MICHAEL ANDERSON - KAW
 MILLINGTON, MD 
 5   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 6   #441   SANTIAGO BETANCURTH - HON
 SAN JOSE , CA 
 7   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 ,  
 8   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 9   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 10   #760   MICHAEL S HALL - SUZ
 MORGANTON, NC 
 11   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 12   #71   MITCH BROWN - YAM
 INDPLS, IN 
 13   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 14   #431   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 15   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 16   #114   SCOTT WESTBROOK - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 17   #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 18   #726   JAMAL PORTER JR - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 19   #471   BRADLEY A BAKER - SUZ
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
 20   #721   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 21   #101   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 22   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 23   #661   DARRELL WHITE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 24   #58   DAVID BONANT - KAW
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 25   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 26   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 27   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 28   #75   ZACK HOFFMAN - KAW
 SALEM, IL 
 
16. 250 B Modified - Div 3 Racers: 26
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 2   #229   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 3   #426   ZACH DIXON - YAM
 KINGWOOD, WV 
 4   #251   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 5   #2   JOSHUA P HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
 6   #370   MATT DOMBROSKY - HON
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 7   #33   MATT CERVEN - HON
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 8   #4   COREY RADCLIFF - HON
 RALEIGH, NC 
 9   #9   WILLIAM HALL - KTM
 UNION MILLS, NC 
 10   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
 11   #10   SIMON USUGA - HON
 WESTON, FL 
 12   #715   DALTON HORTON - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, AL 
 13   #00   KYLE DAVIS - YAM
 GLENVILLE, PA 
 14   #224   JOEY DALZELL - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 15   #535   AUSTIN SIMPSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 16   #141   AARON COOPER - KAW
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 17   #86   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 18   #301   JUSTIN WOLFORD - KAW
 GOODVIEW, VA 
 19   #819   MASON MALONE - KAW
 HUNTINGTON, TX 
 20   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 21   #227   LOGAN PFLEIDERER - YAM
 GALION, OH 
 22   #428   SAM BROECHIN - SUZ
 TERRELL, TX 
 23   #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 24   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 25   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
 26   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 
17. Open B Stock - Div 1 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #721   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 2   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 3   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 4   #145   ZACK KANTNER - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 5   #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 6   #814   MASON ECK - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 7   #47   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYAN, TX 
 8   #419   LARRY PARTIN JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 9   #58   DAVID BONANT - KAW
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 10   #138   BRENDAN HARP - YAM
 GONZALES, LA 
 11   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 12   #12   KRAMER JOHNSON - HON
 CULLMAN, AL 
 13   #587   ALECK FORTE - KAW
 RICHFIELD, NC 
 14   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 15   #332   BRIAN WASSON - YAM
 WILMINGTON, DE 
 16   #702   KENNETH C HEMPEN JR - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 17   #44   NICK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 18   #147   JOSH STRUEBIG - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 19   #350   SAMUEL MARITATO - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
 20   #75   ZACK HOFFMAN - KAW
 SALEM, IL 
 21   #441   SANTIAGO BETANCURTH - HON
 SAN JOSE , CA 
 22   #224   JOEY DALZELL - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 23   #365   CHRIS MERTENS - HON
 MILLSTAT, IL 
 24   #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 25   #691   ALEX MCWILLIAMS - KAW
 LEEDS, AL 
 26   #72   JEREMY WENDELKEN - KTM
 SUFFOLK, VA 
 27   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 
17. Open B Stock - Div 2 Racers: 26
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 2   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 3   #651   CHARLIE LEWIS - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 4   #197   TREVOR LANGEL - YAM
 FREMONT, OH 
 5   #99   DEREK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 6   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 7   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 8   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 9   #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
 10   #677   ALEXANDER MAUK - KAW
 FORD CITY, PA 
 11   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 12   #476   CHRIS MUSGUIRE - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 13   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - KAW
 ECUARDOR,  
 14   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 15   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 16   #973   JONMURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 17   #114   TANNER MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 18   #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 19   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 20   #85   JOEY C PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
 21   #387   MICHAEL DEANGELO - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 22   #871   TRAVIS ECK - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 23   #964   MICHAEL ANDERSON - KAW
 MILLINGTON, MD 
 24   #621   FELIPE DE ALMEIDA - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 25   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 26   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 
18. Open B Modified - Div 1 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 2   #101   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 3   #426   ZACH DIXON - YAM
 KINGWOOD, WV 
 4   #332   BRIAN WASSON - YAM
 WILMINGTON, DE 
 5   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 6   #114   TANNER MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 7   #419   LARRY PARTIN JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 8   #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 9   #138   BRENDAN HARP - YAM
 GONZALES, LA 
 10   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 11   #35   JOEY C PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
 12   #715   DALTON HORTON - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, AL 
 13   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 14   #964   MICHAEL ANDERSON - KAW
 MILLINGTON, MD 
 15   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 16   #350   SAMUEL MARITATO - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
 17   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 18   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 19   #760   MICHAEL S HALL - SUZ
 MORGANTON, NC 
 20   #916   TYLER CONDON - HON
 SMITHSBURG, MD 
 21   #12   KRAMER JOHNSON - HON
 CULLMAN, AL 
 22   #726   JAMAL PORTER JR - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 23   #86   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 24   #651   CHARLIE LEWIS - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 25   #593   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 26   #01   KYLE VIBBERT - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 27   #35/   ALVARO CARDENAS - KAW
 ECUARDOR,  
 
18. Open B Modified - Div 2 Racers: 26
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #691   ALEX MCWILLIAMS - KAW
 LEEDS, AL 
 2   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 3   #72   JEREMY WENDELKEN - KTM
 SUFFOLK, VA 
 4   #75   ZACK HOFFMAN - KAW
 SALEM, IL 
 5   #721   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 6   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 7   #99   DEREK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 8   #814   MASON ECK - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 9   #48   DEREK FOWLER - KAW
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 10   #167   ROCKEY PARSONS - SUZ
 CARROLL, OH 
 11   #125   JOSHUA P HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
 12   #9   WILLIAM HALL - KTM
 UNION MILLS, NC 
 13   #4   COREY RADCLIFF - HON
 RALEIGH, NC 
 14   #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 15   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
 16   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 17   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 18   #33   STEVEN GOOD - SUZ
 GROTTOES, VA 
 19   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 20   #85   JUSTIN BROCKMAN - KAW
 NEWBURGH, IN 
 21   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 22   #871   TRAVIS ECK - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 23   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 24   #587   ALECK FORTE - KAW
 RICHFIELD, NC 
 25   #47   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYAN, TX 
 26   #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
 
19. 250 C Stock - Div 1 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #304   KINSEY RITTERBUSH - HON
 FAYETTEVILLE, WV 
 2   #42   WILEY S KINGGARD - KAW
 FAIRHOPE, AL 
 3   #966   NATHAN CARD - YAM
 WALLING, TN 
 4   #414   LOGAN BROWN - HON
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 5   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 6   #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 7   #78   CLAYTON BONNICKSEN - KAW
 WAVERLY, MN 
 8   #68   ANGELO LORENZO - HON
 PTO ORDAZ, FL 
 9   #527   WIL ALLEN - YAM
 COVINGTON, GA 
 10   #427   AUSTIN STARKWEATHER - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
 11   #505   JOSHUA BALLARD - SUZ
 SEMMES, AL 
 12   #526   KODY DUKE - HON
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 13   #281   CHRIS WEST - YAM
 TORBAY, NS 
 14   #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 15   #757   GUNNER W COLLINS - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, MO 
 16   #241   RYAN WHITE - YAM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 17   #169   STONE FULLER - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, TN 
 18   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 19   #701   ASHTON HAMMILL - YAM
 BYRON, GA 
 20   #314   HAYDEN HARRISON - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 21   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 22   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 23   #27   DERRIK GRAMMIER - KAW
 PASADENA, TX 
 24   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 25   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 26   #851   BROOKS DREMELY - HON
 FRESNO, TX 
 27   #64   DONALD JAOVSKY - HON
 ONEIDA, NY 
 28   #14   MAXWELL TEDDER SR - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 
19. 250 C Stock - Div 2 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #27   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
 2   #454   JOSEPH MICHAELS - KAW
 MONONGAHELA, PA 
 3   #554   KODY LAPOINT - KAW
 OLIVET, MI 
 4   #211   KENNY HADRY - SUZ
 PERRYVILLE, MD 
 5   #913   CHASE BOZEMAN - KAW
 GREENVILLE, FL 
 6   #921   MATTHEW TURNER - KTM
 PUALSKI, TN 
 7   #92   WILLIAM NEELEY - KAW
 GENEVA, FL 
 8   #487   FREDDY KRAMER - YAM
 DRUMS, PA 
 9   #507   ALEX WISSLER - KAW
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 10   #81   DAVID NIZZARI - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 11   #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 12   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 13   #30   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 14   #1   JOSHUA T LOYLESS - HON
 COVINGTON, GA 
 15   #19   TRAVIS GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 16   #121   CHAD SLATER - HON
 MONTICELLO, GA 
 17   #223   DEREK JOHNON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 18   #531   TYLER DIXON - SUZ
 NEW CONCORD, OH 
 19   #722   JUSTIN T BOND - HON
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 20   #571   ANDREW MANNING - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 21   #5   BODIE WOOD - KAW
 WEBB, IA 
 22   #71   KYLE MCELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
 23   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 24   #217   DYLAN SHRUM - SUZ
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 25   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 26   #35   LOGAN G RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 27   #569   MATT BROWN - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 28   #297   COLIN L WHITTEN - KAW
 PARTLOW, VA 
 
19. 250 C Stock - Div 3 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #3   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 2   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 3   #11   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 4   #888   WILLIAM MUNRO - YAM
 NORTH BRANFORD, CT 
 5   #59   JUSTIN MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 6   #411   BLAKE BRANSON - HON
 YULEE, FL 
 7   #311   DENTON WEST - KTM
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 8   #127   GEORGE HAMMERBECK - UN
 CLERMONT, FL 
 9   #324   CODY GUNNELL - YAM
 AURORA, IL 
 10   #329   NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 11   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - YAM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 12   #779   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 13   #371   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 14   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 15   #976   SHANE TOSSAVA - HON
 HASTINGS, MI 
 16   #511   KYLE D DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 17   #21x   MICHAEL J BRETZEL - KAW
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 18   #9   BLAKE THOMPSON - KAW
 DOSWELL, VA 
 19   #521   CLINT SCHAFFER - KAW
 MEDINA, OH 
 20   #022   DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 21   #48   CODY BELVIN - SUZ
 PASADENA, TX 
 22   #801   CARLAN MITCHELL - KAW
 ST. LUCIA,  
 23   #356   DYLAN TENT - HON
 NORTHVILLE, MI 
 24   #55   ERICA C ROLAND - YAM
 MARION, NC 
 25   #581   LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 26   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 27   #51   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 28   #53   CODY LONG - KAW
 DUNEDIN, FL 
 
20. 250 C Modified - Div 1 Racers: 36
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #42   WILEY S KINGGARD - KAW
 FAIRHOPE, AL 
 2   #779   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 3   #53   CODY LONG - KAW
 DUNEDIN, FL 
 4   #454   JOSEPH MICHAELS - KAW
 MONONGAHELA, PA 
 5   #427   AUSTIN STARKWEATHER - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
 6   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 7   #6   KEVIN REIK - KAW
 HILTON, NY 
 8   #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 9   #487   FREDDY KRAMER - YAM
 DRUMS, PA 
 10   #58   LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 11   #57   RICK WALKER - HON
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
 12   #27   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
 13   #1   KODY B GOSS - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 14   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 15   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - YAM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 16   #30   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 17   #626   SCHAEFER R DOBBRATZ - HON
 WAXHAW, NC 
 18   #81   DAVID NIZZARI - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 19   #52   SHAWN CHAPMAN - KAW
 MARYVILLE, TN 
 20   #976   SHANE TOSSAVA - HON
 HASTINGS, MI 
 21   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 22   #68   ANGELO LORENZO - HON
 PTO ORDAZ, FL 
 23   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 24   #204   SAMUEL RUSSELL - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 25   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 26   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 27   #3   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 28   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 29   #681   CANNON VONCIL - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 30   #420   BLAKE THOMPSON - KAW
 DOSWELL, VA 
 31   #14   TAYLOR K MELTON - YAM
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 32   #123   SMITH LUCIANO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 33   #311   JOSHUA T LOYLESS - HON
 COVINGTON, GA 
 34   #314   HAYDEN HARRISON - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 35   #561   ZACH T ADKINS - YAM
 LAKE CITY, TN 
 36   #14/   MAXWELL TEDDER SR - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 
20. 250 C Modified - Div 2 Racers: 35
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #521   CLINT SCHAFFER - KAW
 MEDINA, OH 
 2   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 3   #501   TYLER PIPER - HON
 COVINGTON, GA 
 4   #695   MATT H COX - HON
 PROCTORVILLE, NC 
 5   #22   CHASE SNAPP - SUZ
 TULSA, OK 
 6   #913   CHASE BOZEMAN - KAW
 GREENVILLE, FL 
 7   #757   GUNNER W COLLINS - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, MO 
 8   #144   CHUCK LAYERLE - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 9   #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 10   #304   KINSEY RITTERBUSH - HON
 FAYETTEVILLE, WV 
 11   #329   NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 12   #921   MATTHEW TURNER - KTM
 PUALSKI, TN 
 13   #64   DONALD JAOVSKY - HON
 ONEIDA, NY 
 14   #247   KYLE VERNON - HON
 LARGO, FL 
 15   #11   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 16   #51   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 17   #371   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 18   #712   SPENCER MCCALL - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 19   #21x   MICHAEL J BRETZEL - KAW
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 20   #414   LOGAN BROWN - HON
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 21   #59   JUSTIN MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 22   #411   BLAKE BRANSON - HON
 YULEE, FL 
 23   #223   DEREK JOHNON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 24   #022   DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 25   #35   LOGAN G RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 26   #851   BROOKS DREMELY - HON
 FRESNO, TX 
 27   #19   BLAKE LEWIS - KAW
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 28   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 29   #71   KYLE MCELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
 30   #930   CHRISTOPHER RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 31   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 32   #711   MAX RICHTER - KTM
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 33   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 34   #281   CHRIS WEST - YAM
 TORBAY, NS 
 35   #171   JESSE LITZENBERGER - HON
 SENOIA, GA 
 
21. Open C Stock - Div 1 Racers: 32
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #29   JULIO CORDERO - KAW
 P. RICO,  
 2   #554   KODY LAPOINT - KAW
 OLIVET, MI 
 3   #779   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 4   #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 5   #966   NATHAN CARD - YAM
 WALLING, TN 
 6   #52   SHAWN CHAPMAN - KAW
 MARYVILLE, TN 
 7   #851   BROOKS DREMELY - HON
 FRESNO, TX 
 8   #280   BRAD LOWERY - YAM
 GUILFORD, CT 
 9   #217   DYLAN SHRUM - SUZ
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 10   #6   JAKE BUTLER - YAM
 PULASKI, TN 
 11   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 12   #411   BLAKE BRANSON - HON
 YULEE, FL 
 13   #527   WIL ALLEN - YAM
 COVINGTON, GA 
 14   #511   KYLE D DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 15   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 16   #314   HAYDEN HARRISON - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 17   #757   GUNNER W COLLINS - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, MO 
 18   #30   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 19   #701   ASHTON HAMMILL - YAM
 BYRON, GA 
 20   #204   JORDAN M BOISVERT - SUZ
 HARRISBURG, PA 
 21   #571   ANDREW MANNING - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 22   #311   JOSHUA T LOYLESS - HON
 COVINGTON, GA 
 23   #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 24   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 25   #371   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 26   #9   BLAKE THOMPSON - KAW
 DOSWELL, VA 
 27   #809   BRENT FEENEY - HON
 INNISFIL, ON 
 28   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 29   #68   ANGELO LORENZO - HON
 PTO ORDAZ, FL 
 30   #122   ANDRE DURHAM - KAW
 BERMUDA,  
 31   #3   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 32   #281   CHRIS WEST - YAM
 TORBAY, NS 
 
21. Open C Stock - Div 2 Racers: 31
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #7   GATLIN HUBBARD - YAM
 PETAL, MS 
 2   #888   WILLIAM MUNRO - YAM
 NORTH BRANFORD, CT 
 3   #487   FREDDY KRAMER - YAM
 DRUMS, PA 
 4   #801   CARLAN MITCHELL - KAW
 ST. LUCIA,  
 5   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 6   #722   JUSTIN T BOND - HON
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 7   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8   #507   ALEX WISSLER - KAW
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 9   #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 10   #169   STONE FULLER - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, TN 
 11   #5   BODIE WOOD - KAW
 WEBB, IA 
 12   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 13   #77   RYAN MARINGAS - HON
 TRINITY, FL 
 14   #51   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 15   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 16   #501   TYLER PIPER - YAM
 COVINGTON, GA 
 17   #22   VINKO BARAC - HON
 SUGAR HILL, GA 
 18   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 19   #64   DONALD JAOVSKY - HON
 ONEIDA, NY 
 20   #21   KENNY HADRY - SUZ
 PERRYVILLE, MD 
 21   #55   ERICA C ROLAND - YAM
 MARION, NC 
 22   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 23   #505   JOSHUA BALLARD - SUZ
 SEMMES, AL 
 24   #21x   MICHAEL J BRETZEL - KAW
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 25   #960   STEPHEN A RAIN - KAW
 CLARIDGE, PA 
 26   #35   LOGAN G RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 27   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 28   #81   DAVID NIZZARI - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 29   #41   AUSTIN RODEN - HON
 CROSBY, TX 
 30   #414   LOGAN BROWN - HON
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 31   #177   CRAIG NESBITT - YAM
 BERMUDA,  
 
22. Open C Modified - Div 1 Racers: 21
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 2   #30   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 3   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 4   #757   GUNNER W COLLINS - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, MO 
 5   #487   FREDDY KRAMER - YAM
 DRUMS, PA 
 6   #6   JAKE BUTLER - YAM
 PULASKI, TN 
 7   #48   CHRISTIAN CARVALHO - HON
 DORAL, FL 
 8   #960   STEPHEN A RAIN - KAW
 CLARIDGE, PA 
 9   #77   RYAN MARINGAS - HON
 TRINITY, FL 
 10   #281   CHRIS WEST - YAM
 TORBAY, NS 
 11   #52   SHAWN CHAPMAN - KAW
 MARYVILLE, TN 
 12   #258   COLE COLLIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 13   #57   RICK WALKER - HON
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
 14   #712   SPENCER MCCALL - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 15   #241   RYAN WHITE - HON
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 16   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 17   #14   TAYLOR K MELTON - HON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 18   #19   BLAKE LEWIS - KAW
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 19   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 20   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 21   #604   ROBERT BRETHAUER - YAM
 , FL 
 
22. Open C Modified - Div 2 Racers: 21
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #414   LOGAN BROWN - HON
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 2   #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 3   #122   ANDRE DURHAM - KAW
 BERMUDA,  
 4   #801   CARLAN MITCHELL - KAW
 ST. LUCIA,  
 5   #204   SAMUEL RUSSELL - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 6   #3   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 7   #42   WILEY S KINGGARD - KAW
 FAIRHOPE, AL 
 8   #27   DERRIK GRAMMIER - KAW
 PASADENA, TX 
 9   #22   CHASE SNAPP - SUZ
 TULSA, OK 
 10   #21x   MICHAEL J BRETZEL - KAW
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 11   #41   AUSTIN RODEN - HON
 CROSBY, TX 
 12   #177   CRAIG NESBITT - YAM
 BERMUDA,  
 13   #280   BRAD LOWERY - YAM
 GUILFORD, CT 
 14   #930   CHRISTOPHER RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 15   #314   HAYDEN HARRISON - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 16   #986   JAHDEN RINER - SUZ
 FAYETTEVILLE, WV 
 17   #561   ZACH T ADKINS - YAM
 LAKE CITY, TN 
 18   #481   CHRISTIAN CARVALHO - HON
 MEDLEY, FL 
 19   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 20   #371   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 21   #81   DAVID NIZZARI - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 
24. 250 A/Pro-Am Modified - Div 1 Racers: 23
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 2   #36   LANDON J CURRIER - SUZ
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 3   #297   DALTON J CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 4   #106   IGNACIO J PAZOS - KAW
 SAN JOSE 
 5   #175   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 6   #519   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 7   #435   LEEVONT MARTIN - SUZ
 COLDWATER, MI 
 8   #647   TY NEWCOME - YAM
 PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 
 9   #321   KYLE WARD - HON
 ON, ON 
 10   #663   CLAY DREW - KAW
 GRAND CANE, LA 
 11   #108   RUSTY POTTER - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
 12   #726   CODY LACKORE - KAW
 FARMINGTON, MN 
 13   #217   GARRETT EDMISTEN - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 14   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 15   #411   DYLAN WALKER - KTM
 LANCASTER, OH 
 16   #61   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 17   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 18   #72   MICHAEL MIMS - YAM
 MCCALLA, AL 
 19   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 20   #102   JIMMY IDE - KAW
 WEST PITTSTON, PA 
 21   #110   KYLE PETERS - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 22   #40   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 23   #421   TRACY G CLOY - HON
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 
24. 250 A/Pro-Am Modified - Div 2 Racers: 22
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 2   #22   MARK WEISHAAR - YAM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 3   #366   CHAD CRAWFROD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 4   #638   CAREY WILLETT - KAW
 ST GONEVIVE, MO 
 5   #285   TONY ARCHER - SUZ
 WALDORF, MD 
 6   #457   JUSTIN COLEY - HON
 GOLDSBORO, NC 
 7   #32   SAM LONG - KAW
 WEST BEND, WI 
 8   #412   NATHEN R LAPORTE - YAM
 ROTHSCHILD, WI 
 9   #732   R.PERRY BOSWELL - KAW
 BOSTON, VA 
 10   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 11   #842   BRET A GESEL - HON
 CANAL WINCHESTE, OH 
 12   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
 13   #60   JAMES W DOOLITTLE - SUZ
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 14   #101   KONNOR BUFFIS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 15   #423   TRAVIS POOLE - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 16   #20   ALEXANDER SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 17   #314   JEREMY LEDIN - KAW
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 18   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 19   #570   BEAU HUDSON - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 20   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - HON
 CUSHING, OK 
 21   #858   KYLE SIDLE - SUZ
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 22   #629   KYLE HUGHES - KAW
 SUNBURY, OH 
 
25. Open A/pro-Am Stock - Div 1 Racers: 35
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #177   JOSHUA L STEIN - KAW
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 2   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 3   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 4   #782   JARED SCHUDEL - YAM
 ELGIN, IL 
 5   #366   CHAD CRAWFROD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 6   #423   TRAVIS POOLE - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 7   #519   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 8   #110   KYLE PETERS - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 9   #732   R.PERRY BOSWELL - KAW
 BOSTON, VA 
 10   #629   KYLE HUGHES - KAW
 SUNBURY, OH 
 11   #134   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 12   #111   DUSTIN WHITEHEAD - HON
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 13   #32   SAM LONG - KAW
 WEST BEND, WI 
 14   #46   COLE CHERPAK - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 15   #964   CHARLES BRIGHT - HON
 BURLINGTON, WV 
 16   #217   GARRETT EDMISTEN - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 17   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 18   #89   KYLE D GOERKE - YAM
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
 19   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 20   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - HON
 CUSHING, OK 
 21   #800   ALONSO A PAZOS - KAW
 STUART, FL 
 22   #297   DALTON J CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 23   #108   RUSTY POTTER - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
 24   #858   KYLE SIDLE - SUZ
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 25   #115   DONALD C SOLLEY III - SUZ
 LEESBURG, FL 
 26   #72   MICHAEL MIMS - YAM
 MCCALLA, AL 
 27   #183   PRESTON J THOMAS - SUZ
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 28   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
 29   #285   TONY ARCHER - SUZ
 WALDORF, MD 
 30   #161   CHARLES E SHERBY - YAM
 WOODBINE, NJ 
 31   #92   ZACH RINARD - KAW
 WOOSTER, OH 
 32   #457   JUSTIN COLEY - HON
 GOLDSBORO, NC 
 33   #123   RAIMUNDO TRASOLINI - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 34   #22   MARK WEISHAAR - YAM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 35   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 
26. Open A/Pro-Am Modified - Div 1 Racers: 24
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #688   GABE WOODROW - HON
 COLORA, MD 
 2   #77   GLENN C HEBERT II - KAW
 KENTWOOD, LA 
 3   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 4   #6   WILFREDO GUZMAN - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 5   #108   RUSTY POTTER - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
 6   #115   DONALD C SOLLEY III - SUZ
 LEESBURG, FL 
 7   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 8   #14   ALEX RAY - KAW
 MILAN, TN 
 9   #99   MICHAEL CLARKE - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 10   #111   DUSTIN WHITEHEAD - HON
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 11   #22   MARK WEISHAAR - YAM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 12   #46   COLE CHERPAK - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 13   #800   ALONSO A PAZOS - KAW
 STUART, FL 
 14   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 15   #408   PAUL LAMB - KAW
 NORTH HAMPTON, NH 
 16   #964   CHARLES BRIGHT - HON
 BURLINGTON, WV 
 17   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 18   #48   RAYNEAR MEJIA - SUZ
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,  
 19   #782   JARED SCHUDEL - YAM
 ELGIN, IL 
 20   #72   MICHAEL MIMS - YAM
 MCCALLA, AL 
 21   #297   DALTON J CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 22   #33   MICHEL SANDOVAL - YAM
 VENEZUELA, FL 
 23   #366   CHAD CRAWFROD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 24   #10   JED DRYE - KTM
 ALBEMARLE, NC 
 
26. Open A/Pro-Am Modified - Div 2 Racers: 24
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #357   NATHAN R MALYSZEK - KAW
 LA GRANGE, KY 
 2   #570   BEAU HUDSON - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 3   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 4   #123   RAIMUNDO TRASOLINI - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 5   #519   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 6   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - HON
 CUSHING, OK 
 7   #32   SAM LONG - KAW
 WEST BEND, WI 
 8   #858   KYLE SIDLE - SUZ
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 9   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 10   #217   GARRETT EDMISTEN - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 11   #423   TRAVIS POOLE - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 12   #647   TY NEWCOME - YAM
 PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 
 13   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
 14   #285   TONY ARCHER - SUZ
 WALDORF, MD 
 15   #210   CASEY CLARK - KAW
 TEMPLE, PA 
 16   #101   KONNOR BUFFIS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 17   #20   CHASE PERRY - HON
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 18   #110   KYLE PETERS - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 19   #321   KYLE WARD - HON
 ON, ON 
 20   #183   PRESTON J THOMAS - SUZ
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 21   #585   BRAD SMITH - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 22   #638   CAREY WILLETT - KAW
 ST GONEVIVE, MO 
 23   #175   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 24   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 
35. 51 (7-8) Stock - Div 1 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #84   BLAKE ODUM - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 2   #125   MAVERIK THAXTON - COB
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 3   #77x   ALEX DEALMEIDA - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 4   #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
 5   #15   JEAU PIERRE MASINI - KTM
 VENEZUELA,  
 6   #33   MEICO VETTIK - COB
 ESTONIA,  
 7   #58   BRYSON TWEED - KTM
 MORRISTOWN, TN 
 8   #1   JAKE PEEBLES - COB
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 9   #20   JEREMY MCKIE - KTM
 BELOEIL, QC 
 10   #19   BRANDEN C DOUGLAS - POL
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 11   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
 12   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 13   #77   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 14   #220   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 15   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 16   #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 17   #524   ALEX D JORGENSEN - COB
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 18   #03   LEEVI SEAY - MET
 SALISBURY, NC 
 19   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 20   #016   BRYCE RAUB - COB
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 21   #223   PARKER R MASHBURN - COB
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 22   #111   JAYDEN MING - COB
 BERMUDA, NC 
 23   #27   BRANDON MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 24   #43   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 25   #52   ETHAN MANN - MET
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 26   #545   CLYDE MILLER - COB
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
 27   #25   JARED MOORE - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 
35. 51 (7-8) Stock - Div 2 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #252   CARTER DUNN - COB
 FARMINGTON, MO 
 2   #122   LARRY DAVIS - MET
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 3   #392   DANIEL MCCULLON - COB
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
 4   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 5   #100   JARRETT FRYE - MET
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 6   #07   JACKSON GRAY - MET
 FORSYTH, GA 
 7   #22   GAUGE KEITH - COB
 FREDERICK, MD 
 8   #18   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - MET
 DENVER, NC 
 9   #82   WILLIAM ASHMORE - COB
 HEBRON, KY 
 10   #636   PRESTON BARNGROVER - COB
 BATTLE GROUND, IN 
 11   #41   RUSH CHAPMAN - COB
 CONCORD, NC 
 12   #11   BRYCE CLARK - COB
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 13   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - MET
 HANOVER, MA 
 14   #106   TYLER DECHELLIS - COB
 WINDHAM, NH 
 15   #626   DAYTON M SHIRAH - COB
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 16   #112   MARC GONZALEZ - POL
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 17   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - COB
 SANFORD, FL 
 18   #663   JORDAN JARVIS - MET
 MAPLE SHADE, NJ 
 19   #610   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 20   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 C, NY 
 21   #221   PARKER MCGUIRE - MET
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 22   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 23   #14   SETH STEVENS - COB
 DANBURY, NC 
 24   #611   CLAYTON WHYERS - COB
 ODIN, IL 
 25   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 26   #43/   CULLIN PARK - MET
 CLERMONT, FL 
 27   #330   STEWART J COVINGTON - COB
 EVANS, GA 
 28   #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 
38. Schoolboy (14-16) - Div 1 Racers: 30
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - KAW
 ECUARDOR,  
 2   #101   WORTH HUNTER - SUZ
 MT. AIRY, NC 
 3   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - YAM
 BUCKNER, KY 
 4   #777   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 5   #17   TAYLOR PERRY - KAW
 INEZ, KY 
 6   #921   MATTHEW TURNER - KTM
 PUALSKI, TN 
 7   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 8   #5   ROBERT DEVONALD-BATT - KTM
 MICANOPY, FL 
 9   #82   TITAN IMMEL - HON
 ADAIR, IA 
 10   #514   ANDREW M STOCKER - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 11   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 12   #604   ROBERT BRETHAUER - YAM
 , FL 
 13   #905   RUSSELL KRUZA - KAW
 CHAGRIN FALLS, OH 
 14   #157   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 15   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 16   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 17   #73   KRISTOPHER DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 18   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 19   #26   COLE VARTY - YAM
 EDSON, AB 
 20   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 21   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 22   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 23   #515   DYLAN GASPARD - KAW
 BAKER, LA 
 24   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 25   #94   DIPERNA DONALD - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
 26   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 27   #779   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 28   #4   JAMES COEN - KAW
 WALLKILL, NY 
 29   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
 30   #00   KYLE DAVIS - YAM
 GLENVILLE, PA 
 
38. Schoolboy (14-16) - Div 2 Racers: 29
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #11   PATRICK LODS - KTM
 MOBILE, AL 
 2   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 3   #575   DEMI MILLER - KTM
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
 4   #70   TIMMY M BADOUR - HON
 LAKE, MI 
 5   #48   DEREK FOWLER - KAW
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 6   #122   ZACHARY T NEWBERRY - HON
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 7   #1   KODY B GOSS - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 8   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 9   #27/   F T DAVIS - SUZ
 PURVIS, MS 
 10   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 11   #288   JACOB MCDONALD - YAM
 LIVONIA, NY 
 12   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 13   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KTM
 DENVER, IN 
 14   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 15   #171   MILES SCHELLENBERGER - KAW
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 16   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 17   #6   KEVIN REIK - KAW
 HILTON, NY 
 18   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
 19   #229   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 20   #471   BRADLEY A BAKER - SUZ
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
 21   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
 22   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 23   #431   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 24   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 25   #916   TYLER CONDON - HON
 SMITHSBURG, MD 
 26   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 27   #44   NICK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 28   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 29   #535   AUSTIN SIMPSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 
38. Schoolboy (14-16) - Div 3 Racers: 30
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 2   #93   AARON SANCHES - SUZ
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
 3   #661   DARRELL WHITE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4   #819   MASON MALONE - KAW
 HUNTINGTON, TX 
 5   #145   ZACK KANTNER - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 6   #365   CHRIS MERTENS - HON
 MILLSTAT, IL 
 7   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 8   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 9   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 10   #295   ROBERT PULIDO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 11   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 12   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 13   #36   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 14   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 ,  
 15   #2   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 16   #251/   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 17   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 18   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 19   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 20   #931   SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD - KTM
 WOOSTER, OH 
 21   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - KAW
 CANTON, NC 
 22   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 23   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 24   #973   JONMURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 25   #27   DERRIK GRAMMIER - KAW
 PASADENA, TX 
 26   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 27   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 28   #651   CHARLIE LEWIS - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 29   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 30   #138   JOEL SMALTZ - HON
 WINDSOR, VA 
 
39. Four Stroke - Div 1 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #134   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 2   #332   BRIAN WASSON - YAM
 WILMINGTON, DE 
 3   #47   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYAN, TX 
 4   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 5   #189   RYAN TREANOR - KAW
 DUNLAP, IL 
 6   #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
 7   #46   COLE CHERPAK - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 8   #167   ROCKEY PARSONS - SUZ
 CARROLL, OH 
 9   #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 10   #122   ZACHARY T NEWBERRY - HON
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 11   #106   IGNACIO J PAZOS - KAW
 SAN JOSE 
 12   #4   COREY RADCLIFF - HON
 RALEIGH, NC 
 13   #147   JOSH STRUEBIG - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 14   #688   GABE WOODROW - HON
 COLORA, MD 
 15   #35   JOEY C PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
 16   #27   RYAN R JESSIP - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 17   #11   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 18   #115   DONALD C SOLLEY III - SUZ
 LEESBURG, FL 
 19   #112   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 20   #20   CHASE PERRY - HON
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 21   #37   TRACY G CLOY - HON
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 22   #175   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 23   #253   NATHAN HALE - KAW
 DOVER, TN 
 24   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 25   #258   COLE COLLIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 26   #770   MATTHEW W JOHNSON - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
 27   #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 
39. Four Stroke - Div 2 Racers: 25
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #986   JAHDEN RINER - SUZ
 FAYETTEVILLE, WV 
 2   #800   ALONSO A PAZOS - KAW
 STUART, FL 
 3   #217   GARRETT EDMISTEN - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 4   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 5   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
 6   #123   RAIMUNDO TRASOLINI - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 7   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 8   #587   ALECK FORTE - KAW
 RICHFIELD, NC 
 9   #178   JOSHUA L STEIN - KAW
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 10   #99   MICHAEL CLARKE - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 11   #114   TANNER MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 12   #848   GARRETT SHETTERLY - KAW
 INDIANOLA, IA 
 13   #77   RYAN MARINGAS - HON
 TRINITY, FL 
 14   #691   ALEX MCWILLIAMS - KAW
 LEEDS, AL 
 15   #700   CLINT SHEALY - YAM
 BYRON, GA 
 16   #615   HUBERT ROWLAND - HON
 LASSCASS, TN 
 17   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 18   #101   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 19   #593   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 20   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 21   #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 22   #916   TYLER CONDON - HON
 SMITHSBURG, MD 
 23   #726   JAMAL PORTER JR - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 24   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 25   #6   WILFREDO GUZMAN - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.328 Seconds