2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Moto 2 Laptimes

2010 Mini Os Supercross - 11/21/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
View Lap Chart
22. Open C Modified - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - DAUA ANDREOLI
BOCA RATON, FL
#118 - HON
01:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
01:01.366 
00.00.000 
1st
01:01.109 
00.00.000 
1st
01:00.756 
00.00.000 
1st
01:01.594 
00.00.000 
1st
01:02.793 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - AUSTIN RODEN
CROSBY, TX
#41 - HON
01:02.893 
02.893 
4th
01:01.653 
03.180 
3rd
01:00.766 
02.837 
3rd
01:01.270 
03.351 
3rd
01:01.101 
02.858 
2nd
01:03.023 
03.088 
2nd
3rd - ROB COPPLE
BENBROOK, TX
#36 - KAW
01:03.759 
03.759 
5th
01:03.048 
05.441 
4th
01:01.154 
05.486 
4th
01:02.425 
07.155 
4th
01:02.773 
08.334 
3rd
01:01.885 
07.426 
3rd
4th - DYLAN GOOCH
HUGO, OK
#566 - KAW
01:05.021 
05.021 
7th
01:04.415 
08.070 
6th
01:01.660 
08.621 
6th
01:02.079 
09.944 
6th
01:01.269 
09.619 
4th
01:00.669 
07.495 
4th
5th - ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
ARLINGTON, TN
#547 - KAW
01:07.979 
07.979 
11th
01:04.356 
10.969 
10th
01:01.735 
11.595 
8th
01:00.671 
11.510 
7th
01:01.352 
11.268 
6th
01:00.890 
09.365 
5th
6th - SHANE FREEMAN
LUMBERTON, MS
#509 - KTM
01:04.582 
04.582 
6th
01:03.641 
06.857 
5th
01:01.816 
07.564 
5th
01:01.793 
08.601 
5th
01:03.370 
10.377 
5th
01:03.784 
11.368 
6th
7th - JACK SIGISMONDI
WEEKI WACHEE, FL
#231 - KTM
01:05.576 
05.576 
8th
01:04.519 
08.729 
7th
01:02.701 
10.321 
7th
01:03.069 
12.634 
8th
01:04.136 
15.176 
7th
01:03.831 
16.214 
7th
8th - SPENCER MCCALL
TALLAHASSEE, FL
#712 - KAW
01:06.728 
06.728 
9th
01:05.286 
10.648 
9th
01:03.490 
13.029 
10th
01:03.173 
15.446 
10th
01:03.732 
17.584 
9th
01:03.347 
18.138 
8th
9th - SHAWN CHAPMAN
MARYVILLE, TN
#52 - KAW
01:07.251 
07.251 
10th
01:03.667 
09.552 
8th
01:03.183 
11.626 
9th
01:03.608 
14.478 
9th
01:04.053 
16.937 
8th
01:04.944 
19.088 
9th
10th - BRAD LOWERY
GUILFORD, CT
#280 - YAM
01:13.491 
13.491 
15th
01:02.320 
14.445 
11th
01:01.736 
15.072 
11th
01:01.836 
16.152 
11th
01:04.193 
18.751 
10th
01:05.025 
20.983 
10th
11th - MITCHELL KNORR
BLOOMSBURG, PA
#56 - KAW
01:15.202 
15.202 
16th
01:05.045 
18.881 
12th
01:04.664 
22.436 
12th
01:03.500 
25.180 
12th
01:03.142 
26.728 
11th
01:03.361 
27.296 
11th
12th - BLAKE THOMPSON
DOSWELL, VA
#59 - KAW
01:08.809 
08.809 
12th
01:12.482 
19.925 
14th
01:04.542 
23.358 
13th
01:04.562 
27.164 
13th
01:03.029 
28.599 
12th
01:04.527 
30.333 
12th
13th - COLE COLLIER
JACKSONVILLE, FL
#258 - HON
01:09.703 
09.703 
13th
01:18.717 
27.054 
15th
01:01.590 
27.535 
14th
01:01.535 
28.314 
14th
01:05.755 
32.475 
13th
01:27.909 
57.591 
13th
14th - CHRISTOPHER RAY
CAIRO, NY
#930 - HON
01:12.510 
12.510 
14th
01:08.190 
19.334 
13th
01:09.942 
28.167 
15th
01:14.283 
41.694 
15th
01:12.849 
52.949 
15th
01:12.050 
01:02.206 
14th
15th - ZACH ADKINS
LAKE CITY, TN
#561 - YAM
01:37.379 
37.379 
17th
01:05.049 
41.062 
17th
01:02.078 
42.031 
16th
01:03.198 
44.473 
16th
01:03.337 
46.216 
14th
01:27.577 
01:11.000 
15th
16th - JAKE BUTLER
PULASKI, TN
#6 - YAM
01:02.106 
02.106 
3rd
01:36.194 
36.934 
16th
01:11.090 
46.915 
17th
01:10.438 
56.597 
17th
01:14.323 
01:09.326 
16th
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.090 Seconds