2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Heat 2 Laptimes

2010 Mini Os Supercross - 11/21/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
View Lap Chart
05. 85 (9-11) Stock - Heat 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6  Lap 7 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - TANNER STACK
OAK GROVE, MO
#382 - KAW
15.000 
00.00.000 
1st
01:04.671 
00.00.000 
1st
01:03.752 
00.00.000 
1st
01:03.171 
00.00.000 
1st
01:02.953 
00.00.000 
1st
01:02.593 
00.00.000 
1st
01:03.726 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - JOEY CROWN
METAMORA, MI
#35 - SUZ
17.984 
02.984 
4th
01:04.501 
02.814 
2nd
01:03.924 
02.986 
2nd
01:03.017 
02.832 
2nd
01:01.987 
01.866 
2nd
01:04.533 
03.806 
2nd
01:05.509 
05.589 
2nd
3rd - MITCHELL HARRISON
BRIGHTON, MI
#29 - KAW
22.513 
07.513 
12th
01:05.505 
08.347 
8th
01:04.467 
09.062 
4th
01:03.481 
09.372 
3rd
01:04.045 
10.464 
3rd
01:04.494 
12.365 
3rd
01:04.920 
13.559 
3rd
4th - JACOB EDISON
WOODHAVEN, MI
#36 - SUZ
18.084 
03.084 
5th
01:07.115 
05.528 
4th
01:06.498 
08.274 
3rd
01:05.159 
10.262 
4th
01:04.490 
11.799 
4th
01:04.874 
14.080 
4th
01:04.467 
14.821 
4th
5th - JAKE PINHANCOS
ROCHESTER, MA
#101 - SUZ
19.989 
04.989 
7th
01:07.311 
07.629 
6th
01:06.755 
10.632 
6th
01:04.564 
12.025 
5th
01:04.614 
13.686 
5th
01:04.487 
15.580 
5th
01:05.146 
17.000 
5th
6th - CHASE SEXTON
LA MOILLE, IL
#486 - YAM
20.945 
05.945 
9th
01:09.545 
10.819 
11th
01:07.222 
14.289 
8th
01:05.618 
16.736 
7th
01:04.066 
17.849 
7th
01:03.513 
18.769 
6th
01:03.953 
18.996 
6th
7th - JACOB BEAUDOIN
LANESBORO, MA
#524 - KTM
19.084 
04.084 
6th
01:07.489 
06.902 
5th
01:07.261 
10.411 
5th
01:06.663 
13.903 
6th
01:06.048 
16.998 
6th
01:06.766 
21.171 
7th
01:07.031 
24.476 
7th
8th - TIMMY CROSBY
CONFLUENCE, PA
#79 - SUZ
20.368 
05.368 
8th
01:09.150 
09.847 
9th
01:09.837 
15.932 
9th
01:07.124 
19.885 
8th
01:06.843 
23.775 
8th
01:06.681 
27.863 
8th
01:07.269 
31.406 
8th
9th - JAMISON DUCLOS
WHITEWATER, WI
#23 - YAM
21.639 
06.639 
10th
01:08.720 
10.688 
10th
01:10.179 
17.115 
10th
01:08.236 
22.180 
10th
01:09.246 
28.473 
9th
01:09.119 
34.999 
9th
01:09.620 
40.893 
9th
10th - JUSTIN DUNN
RALEIGH, NC
#45 - YAM
25.562 
10.562 
17th
01:13.689 
19.580 
14th
01:08.687 
24.515 
13th
01:08.724 
30.068 
13th
01:08.100 
35.215 
10th
01:06.249 
38.871 
10th
01:08.101 
43.246 
10th
11th - SCOTT MESHEY
MOUNT JOY, PA
#141 - YAM
16.030 
01.030 
2nd
01:08.314 
04.673 
3rd
01:30.613 
31.534 
15th
01:07.127 
35.490 
14th
01:08.816 
41.353 
12th
01:07.958 
46.718 
12th
01:07.888 
50.880 
11th
12th - SHAWN LEWIS
JACKSON, GA
#433 - SUZ
22.471 
07.471 
11th
01:11.819 
14.619 
13th
01:10.013 
20.880 
12th
01:11.207 
28.916 
12th
01:10.726 
36.689 
11th
01:10.227 
44.323 
11th
01:13.600 
54.197 
12th
13th - RJ COOK
THOMPSONS STATION, TN
#272 - SUZ
26.176 
11.176 
18th
01:14.612 
21.117 
16th
01:10.988 
28.353 
14th
01:11.489 
36.671 
15th
01:10.996 
44.714 
13th
01:10.526 
52.647 
13th
01:10.991 
59.912 
13th
14th - RIVER HANCOCK
CONWAY, SC
#290 - YAM
17.424 
02.424 
3rd
01:10.041 
07.794 
7th
01:09.530 
13.572 
7th
01:10.660 
21.061 
9th
01:28.918 
47.026 
14th
01:12.366 
56.799 
14th
01:13.492 
01:06.565 
14th
15th - GOODMAN BARE
SUMMERVILLE, SC
#520 - YAM
23.399 
08.399 
13th
01:09.021 
12.749 
12th
01:09.602 
18.599 
11th
01:08.512 
23.940 
11th
01:37.177 
58.164 
17th
01:12.155 
01:07.726 
15th
 
16th - KYLER GODWIN
VALLEY GRANDE, AL
#89 - KTM
23.997 
08.997 
14th
01:16.052 
20.378 
15th
01:14.911 
31.537 
16th
01:15.816 
44.182 
16th
01:14.191 
55.420 
15th
01:16.170 
01:08.997 
16th
 
17th - TYLER LANG
PORT RICHEY, FL
#119 - KAW
26.212 
11.212 
19th
01:16.367 
22.908 
18th
01:15.000 
34.156 
17th
01:14.976 
45.961 
17th
01:14.167 
57.175 
16th
01:16.148 
01:10.730 
17th
 
18th - WILL AGNEW
COTUIT, MA
#312 - KAW
24.209 
09.209 
15th
01:17.722 
22.260 
17th
01:16.570 
35.078 
18th
01:16.208 
48.115 
18th
01:16.079 
01:01.241 
18th
01:17.133 
01:15.781 
18th
 
19th - JUSTIN RODBELL
PRINCE FREDERICK, MD
#58 - KTM
27.891 
12.891 
20th
01:17.644 
25.864 
20th
01:16.124 
38.236 
20th
01:16.874 
51.939 
20th
01:15.664 
01:04.650 
19th
01:14.630 
01:16.687 
19th
 
20th - JONO MANDELKE
STILLMAN VALLEY, IL
#86 - KAW
25.189 
10.189 
16th
01:18.050 
23.568 
19th
01:15.952 
35.768 
19th
01:17.724 
50.321 
19th
01:17.878 
01:05.246 
20th
01:18.137 
01:20.790 
20th
 
21st - ZACHARY ROBINSON
DOVER, FL
#56 - KTM
28.731 
13.731 
21st
01:20.734 
29.794 
21st
01:17.088 
43.130 
21st
01:17.016 
56.975 
21st
01:22.072 
01:16.094 
21st
01:22.410 
01:35.911 
21st
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 3.818 Seconds