2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini Os Supercross - 11/21/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
01. 65 (7-9) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #144   BROCK PAPI - MET
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #177   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #119   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #100   JARRETT FRYE - UN
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th6th
 7th   #120   EDTES SABORIO - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
21st7th
 8th   #127   KENNETH CLARK - KTM
 ELMIRA, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 9th   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #19   HUNTER FENELON - KTM
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th
 11th   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - COB
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st11th
 12th   #39   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th12th
 13th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd13th
 14th   #43   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 15th   #6   DYLAN WOODCOCK - COB
 ENGLAND,  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th15th
 16th   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - KTM
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th
 17th   #121   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 18th   #403   SCOTT BYRON - KTM
 HANSON, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th18th
 19th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
 TENINO, WA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 20th   #122   LARRY DAVIS - KTM
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th20th
 21st   #777   SEDER MARTIN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS21st
 22nd   #21   GAUGE KEITH - COB
 FREDERICK, MD 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th
 25th   #654   ALEX MORTON - KTM
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th25th
 26th   #24   BRYCE MOORE - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 27th   #114   JAMES MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st27th
 28th   #22   NATHAN AUGUSTIN - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th28th
 29th   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KTM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th29th
 DNS   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #663   JORDAN JARVIS - UN
 MAPLE SHADE, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 -   #88   CODY AKERS - KTM
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 15th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #07   JACKSON GRAY - UN
 FORSYTH, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 STOW, MA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #55   REECE SELLERS - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #20   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #1   JAKE PEEBLES - KAW
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #27   BRANDON MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #719   CAINE DODSON - KTM
 LAPEER, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #211   DAULTON STATHAM - KTM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #681   JUSTIN MATHIS - KTM
 LATHRUP VILLAGE, MI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #005   BRAXTON GOODWIN - KTM
 ADGER, AL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #636   PRESTON BARNGROVER - COB
 BATTLE GROUND, IN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #199   JACOB ROTH - COB
 FARMINGTON HILL, MI 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #18   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - UN
 DENVER, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #102   TOMMY RIOS - KTM
 SHELBY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #15   JEAU PIERRE MASINI - KTM
 VENEZUELA,  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #47   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
02. 65 (7-9) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #144   BROCK PAPI - MET
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS2nd
 3rd   #127   KENNETH CLARK - KTM
 ELMIRA, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #6   DYLAN WOODCOCK - COB
 ENGLAND,  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #403   SCOTT BYRON - KTM
 HANSON, MA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th7th
 8th   #177   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 9th   #120   EDTES SABORIO - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd9th
 10th   #719   HUNTER FENELON - KTM
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 11th   #39   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th
 12th   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th12th
 13th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
 TENINO, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS13th
 14th   #121   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 15th   #777   SEDER MARTIN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th
 16th   #114   JAMES MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th16th
 17th   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - KTM
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 18th   #100   JARRETT FRYE - UN
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th18th
 19th   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 20th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd20th
 21st   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS22nd
 23rd   #102   TOMMY RIOS - KTM
 SHELBY, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th23rd
 24th   #119   CAINE DODSON - KTM
 LAPEER, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th
 25th   #654   ALEX MORTON - KTM
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th25th
 26th   #55   REECE SELLERS - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th26th
 27th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st27th
 DNS   #122   LARRY DAVIS - KTM
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #663   JORDAN JARVIS - UN
 MAPLE SHADE, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #24   BRYCE MOORE - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #20   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 STOW, MA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 -   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #681   JUSTIN MATHIS - KTM
 LATHRUP VILLAGE, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #47   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
03. 65 (10-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #486   CHASE SEXTON - COB
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #49   CAMERON CANNON - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - KTM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 6th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 11th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #51   HANK VAN - KTM
 BRANDON, MS 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - COB
 KELLER, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th13th
 14th   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 15th   #11   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th
 16th   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KTM
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 17th   #84   TANNER WARD - COB
 BEACHVILLE, ON 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th17th
 18th   #89   KYLER GODWIN - KTM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th18th
 19th   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KTM
 DOVER, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 20th   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th20th
 21st   #520   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #319   LUKE BULLOCK - KTM
 LEBANON, OH 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #111   JARED BUCCHERI - KTM
 HALIFAX, MA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
 24th   #4   CHANSE LANHAM - KTM
 CRESTWOOD, KY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th24th
 25th   #929   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th25th
 26th   #57   CALEB PRUETT - KTM
 AYLETT, VA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 27th   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KTM
 OKEANA, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 28th   #623   KALEN COOK - KTM
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th28th
 29th   #664   KIERAN DOHERTY - KAW
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNF29th
 DNS   #172   HANNAH HODGES - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #100   EDWARDO D. MORALES - KTM
 NARANJITO, PR 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #119   DANIEL LOPEZ - KTM
 VEGA BAJA, PR 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 -   #78   FELICITY SAMOLIS - KAW
 WATERBURY, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
04. 65 (10-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - COB
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - KTM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
13th7th
 8th   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 9th   #49   CAMERON CANNON - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
 -
 
 -
4th9th
 10th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - COB
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 13th   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KTM
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
19th13th
 14th   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd14th
 15th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 16th   #84   TANNER WARD - COB
 BEACHVILLE, ON 
 -
 
 -
21st16th
 17th   #4   CHANSE LANHAM - KTM
 CRESTWOOD, KY 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 18th   #89   KYLER GODWIN - KTM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 -
 
 -
15th18th
 19th   #100   EDWARDO D. MORALES - KTM
 NARANJITO, PR 
 -
 
 -
24th19th
 20th   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KTM
 DOVER, FL 
 -
 
 -
30th20th
 21st   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th21st
 22nd   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KTM
 OKEANA, OH 
 -
 
 -
32nd22nd
 23rd   #929   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th23rd
 24th   #623   KALEN COOK - KTM
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
 25th   #51   HANK VAN - KTM
 BRANDON, MS 
 -
 
 -
14th25th
 26th   #385   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KTM
 CECIL, PA 
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 27th   #11   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th27th
 28th   #333   GINA GRIGOLETTI - KTM
 ELWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th28th
 29th   #664   KIERAN DOHERTY - KAW
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF29th
 30th   #126   MACKENZIE THAXTON - KTM
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 -
 
 -
31st30th
 31st   #111   JARED BUCCHERI - KTM
 HALIFAX, MA 
 -
 
 -
22nd31st
 DNS   #319   LUKE BULLOCK - KTM
 LEBANON, OH 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 
05. 85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
9th4th
 5th   #36   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTON, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - YAM
 FARMINGTON, MO 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th9th
 10th   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 11th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th11th
 12th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 13th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 14th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 15th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd15th
 16th   #433   SHAWN LEWIS - SUZ
 JACKSON, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
12th16th
 17th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th17th
 18th   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
10th18th
 19th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
9th19th
 20th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KAW
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th20th
 21st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - YAM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th22nd
 23rd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st23rd
 24th   #113   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th24th
 25th   #66   RYAN FESLER - YAM
 KEMPNER, TX 
 10th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
10th25th
 26th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th26th
 27th   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd27th
 28th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th28th
 29th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th29th
 30th   #15   JONATHAN LEE - HON
 ROCKINGHAM, NC 
 13th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
13th30th
 31st   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th31st
 32nd   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICKTOWN, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd32nd
 -   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
9th 
 -   #20   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #38   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 12th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #719   HUNTER FENELON - SUZ
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #272   RJ COOK - SUZ
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #319   LUKE BULLOCK - KTM
 LEBANON, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #290   RIVER HANCOCK - YAM
 CONWAY, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #404   CODY CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #520   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #84   ANDREW GREEN - KTM
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #44   AUSTIN SALSBURY - SUZ
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #89   KYLER GODWIN - KTM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #912   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #57   CALEB PRUETT - YAM
 AYLETT, VA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #116   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #149   RICKY MAPES - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #312   WILL AGNEW - KAW
 COTUIT, MA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #22   AUSTIN SMITH - YAM
 ST. MARYS, WV 
 18th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KTM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #4   KLAY PRAGER - SUZ
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 19th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #664   KIERAN DOHERTY - KAW
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #86   JONO MANDELKE - KAW
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KTM
 DOVER, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #121   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #88   CODY AKERS - YAM
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #470   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
06. 85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTON, MI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th5th
 6th   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 7th   #113   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - YAM
 FARMINGTON, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICKTOWN, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th10th
 11th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th
 12th   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 13th   #36   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
22nd13th
 14th   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th
 15th   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th15th
 16th   #66   RYAN FESLER - YAM
 KEMPNER, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 17th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 18th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th18th
 19th   #38   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th
 20th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 21st   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd21st
 22nd   #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th22nd
 23rd   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - YAM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th23rd
 24th   #290   RIVER HANCOCK - YAM
 CONWAY, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 25th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th25th
 26th   #520   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th26th
 27th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th27th
 28th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 29th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th29th
 30th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th30th
 DNS   #433   SHAWN LEWIS - SUZ
 JACKSON, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #22   AUSTIN SMITH - YAM
 ST. MARYS, WV 
 18th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #912   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #4   KLAY PRAGER - SUZ
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #116   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #20   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #86   JONO MANDELKE - KAW
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #312   WILL AGNEW - KAW
 COTUIT, MA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #49   WILLIAM GASTON - KAW
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #149   RICKY MAPES - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #44   AUSTIN SALSBURY - SUZ
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #385   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KTM
 CECIL, PA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #15   JONATHAN LEE - HON
 ROCKINGHAM, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #272   RJ COOK - SUZ
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #470   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
07. 85 (12-13) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th8th
 9th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 11th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 12th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th12th
 13th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th13th
 14th   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
 15th   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st16th
 17th   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th17th
 18th   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 19th   #47   JONATHAN BAKER - SUZ
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 20th   #677   CODY NEECE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNF20th
 21st   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #630   RJ MARNOCH - YAM
 COLDWATER, ON 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #10   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th23rd
 24th   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th24th
 25th   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th
 26th   #3   TREY GREEN - KTM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th26th
 27th   #167   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WESTHARRISON, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 28th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th28th
 DNS   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #148   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 -   #721   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #31   DREW SWENSON - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #216   KYLER SCHUMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #225   KYLE SCHROEDER - SUZ
 WALTON HILLS, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #57   ERIK SIMPSON - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
08. 85 (12-13) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th4th
 5th   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th5th
 6th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF7th
 8th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
 10th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th
 12th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th13th
 14th   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th14th
 15th   #148   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th
 17th   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th17th
 18th   #10   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th18th
 19th   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th
 20th   #677   CODY NEECE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS20th
 21st   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th21st
 22nd   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th22nd
 23rd   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th23rd
 24th   #47   JONATHAN BAKER - SUZ
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th24th
 25th   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th
 26th   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 27th   #31   DREW SWENSON - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 28th   #721   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th28th
 DNS   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNS
 DNS   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 -   #3   TREY GREEN - KTM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #200   LOGAN MATHERNE - KAW
 PIERRE PART, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #128   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
09. 85 (14-15) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #88   CLAY ALFREY - YAM
 MONROE, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #6   JESSE WALTERS - YAM
 DAYTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 DNS   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 
10. 85 (14-15) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #6   JESSE WALTERS - YAM
 DAYTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #88   CLAY ALFREY - HON
 MONROE, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #96   BRETT ROSSI - SUZ
 APOLLO, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th
 
11. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th3rd
 4th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - HON
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #102   TAYLOR PERRY - KAW
 INEZ, KY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 11th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 12th   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 13th   #929   TYLER PARKINSON - KAW
 THORNVILLE, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th13th
 14th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 15th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 16th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 17th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th17th
 18th   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
22nd18th
 19th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 20th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th20th
 21st   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th23rd
 24th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th24th
 25th   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th25th
 26th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 27th   #167   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WESTHARRISON, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 28th   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - HON
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th28th
 29th   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th29th
 DNS   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 -   #148   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #60   TYLER SIRLES - HON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #630   RJ MARNOCH - YAM
 COLDWATER, ON 
 18th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #00   TRISTON MONTGOMERY - KAW
 GREENWOOD, SC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #816   KYLE BURGESS - KAW
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #128   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #581   CODY ARLET - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #200   LOGAN MATHERNE - KAW
 PIERRE PART, LA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #323   BYRON DOWNEN - KAW
 KIRKLAND, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #225   KYLE SCHROEDER - SUZ
 WALTON HILLS, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #96   BRETT ROSSI - SUZ
 APOLLO, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #57   ERIK SIMPSON - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
12. Supermini 2 (14-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #431   DANIEL BAKER - HON
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #102   TAYLOR PERRY - KAW
 INEZ, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - KAW
 ECUARDOR,  
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNS8th
 9th   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - HON
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th
 10th   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #929   TYLER PARKINSON - KAW
 THORNVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #6   JESSE WALTERS - YAM
 DAYTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th13th
 14th   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 15th   #581   CODY ARLET - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF15th
 16th   #96   BRETT ROSSI - SUZ
 APOLLO, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 DNS   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #816   KYLE BURGESS - KAW
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 DNS   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
13. Youth (12-16) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #157   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th6th
 7th   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - YAM
 BUCKNER, KY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 8th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 11th   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th
 12th   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th13th
 14th   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th
 15th   #4   JAMES COEN - KAW
 WALLKILL, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th15th
 16th   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th16th
 17th   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF17th
 18th   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 19th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 20th   #11   PATRICK LODS - KTM
 MOBILE, AL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 21st   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st24th
 25th   #315   CAMRON FARMER - YAM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 26th   #114   AARON CLARKE - SUZ
 ROSWEL, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th26th
 DNS   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 -   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #82   TITAN IMMEL - YAM
 ADAIR, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #288   JACOB MCDONALD - YAM
 LIVONIA, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
14. Youth (12-16) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #157   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #36   SHANE MCELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KTM
 DENVER, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th9th
 10th   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 11th   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th11th
 12th   #138   JOEL SMALTZ - HON
 WINDSOR, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
 14th   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
 15th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 16th   #4   JAMES COEN - KAW
 WALLKILL, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 17th   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th17th
 18th   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 19th   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 20th   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - YAM
 BUCKNER, KY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 21st   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #364   CODY PENWELL - YAM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th24th
 25th   #24   CARL DOUGLAS III - YAM
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th25th
 26th   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th26th
 27th   #94   DIPERNA DONALD - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 28th   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 29th   #43   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd29th
 DNS   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS
 -   #527   CLINT SCHAFFER - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #315   CAMRON FARMER - YAM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #60   TYLER SIRLES - KAW
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #114   AARON CLARKE - SUZ
 ROSWEL, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #711   MAX RICHTER - KTM
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #931   SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD - KTM
 WOOSTER, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #26   COLE VARTY - YAM
 EDSON, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
15. 250 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th9th
 10th   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th10th
 11th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 13th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 14th   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th14th
 15th   #165   JAMES ROBERTS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD HILL, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th15th
 16th   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - KAW
 ECUARDOR,  
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th16th
 17th   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 18th   #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 19th   #145   ZACK KANTNER - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th19th
 20th   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th
 21st   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
  
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th22nd
 23rd   #31   STEVEN GOOD - SUZ
 GROTTOES, VA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #611   SETH QUESINBERRY - HON
 BATESBURG, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 25th   #535   AUSTIN SIMPSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th25th
 DNS   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #721   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #44   NICK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #224   JOEY DALZELL - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #295   ROBERT PULIDO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #229   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 DNS   #101   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #134   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #122   ZACHARY NEWBERRY - HON
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #114   SCOTT WESTBROOK - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #841   NATHAN LUCAS - YAM
 INDIAN TRAIL, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #9   WILLIAM HALL - KTM
 UNION MILLS, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #10   SIMON USUGA - HON
 WESTON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #171   MILES SCHELLENBERGER - KAW
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
16. 250 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #431   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
 7th   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNF7th
 8th   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st8th
 9th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNS9th
 10th   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
  
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 11th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th
 13th   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th13th
 14th   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
 15th   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th15th
 16th   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th16th
 17th   #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th
 18th   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th
 19th   #721   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 20th   #165   JAMES ROBERTS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD HILL, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 21st   #9   WILLIAM HALL - KTM
 UNION MILLS, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #12   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #86   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th23rd
 25th   #31   STEVEN GOOD - SUZ
 GROTTOES, VA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 26th   #391   JAKE HAYGOOD - KAW
 PALM COAST, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th26th
 27th   #677   ALEXANDER MAUK - KAW
 FORD CITY, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th27th
 DNS   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #44   NICK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #229   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #661   DARRELL WHITE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 -   #114   SCOTT WESTBROOK - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #224   JOEY DALZELL - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #94   DIPERNA DONALD - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #295   ROBERT PULIDO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #535   AUSTIN SIMPSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #171   MILES SCHELLENBERGER - KAW
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
  
 
17. Open B Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF5th
 6th   #35   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #10   STEPHEN MARTIN - YAM
 MADISON, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 9th   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #721   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 11th   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 13th   #419   LARRY PARTIN JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #134   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 15th   #145   ZACK KANTNER - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 16th   #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #391   JAKE HAYGOOD - KAW
 PALM COAST, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 18th   #677   ALEXANDER MAUK - KAW
 FORD CITY, PA 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 DNS   #224   JOEY DALZELL - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 DNS   #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
18. Open B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
 2nd   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #35   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 6th   #12   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th6th
 7th   #721   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 -
 
 -
19th8th
 9th   #419   LARRY PARTIN JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 12th   #593   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 13th   #9   WILLIAM HALL - KTM
 UNION MILLS, NC 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 14th   #134   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #33   STEVEN GOOD - SUZ
 GROTTOES, VA 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 16th   #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 17th   #85   JUSTIN BROCKMAN - KAW
 NEWBURGH, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 DNF   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 DNS   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #10   STEPHEN MARTIN - YAM
 MADISON, NC 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNS   #391   JAKE HAYGOOD - KAW
 PALM COAST, FL 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 DNS   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
19. 250 C Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #521   CLINT SCHAFFER - KAW
 MEDINA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #36   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #92   MATTHEW TURNER - KTM
 PUALSKI, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #5   BODIE WOOD - KAW
 WEBB, IA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 11th   #169   STONE FULLER - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF11th
 12th   #67   ANDY COWLES - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th12th
 13th   #420   BLAKE THOMPSON - KAW
 DOSWELL, VA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 15th   #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th15th
 16th   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - YAM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd16th
 17th   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
 18th   #505   JOSHUA BALLARD - SUZ
 SEMMES, AL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 19th   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th
 20th   #51   KYLE DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 21st   #801   CARLAN MITCHELL - KAW
 ST. LUCIA,  
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #779   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #217   DYLAN SHRUM - SUZ
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
 24th   #329   NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th24th
 25th   #976   SHANE TOSSAVA - HON
 HASTINGS, MI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 26th   #35   LOGAN RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd26th
 27th   #427   AUSTIN STARKWEATHER - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th27th
 28th   #356   DYLAN TENT - HON
 NORTHVILLE, MI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th28th
 DNS   #68   ANGELO LORENZO - HON
 PTO ORDAZ, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #64   DONALD JAOVSKY - HON
 ONEIDA, NY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #526   KODY DUKE - HON
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #022   DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15thDNS
 -   #531   TYLER DIXON - SUZ
 NEW CONCORD, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #11   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #311   DENTON WEST - KTM
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #507   ALEX WISSLER - KAW
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #554   KODY LAPOINT - KAW
 OLIVET, MI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #136   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #371   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #34   JORDAN GIAMBELLUCA - YAM
 MARRERO, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #53   CODY LONG - KAW
 DUNEDIN, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #888   WILLIAM MUNRO - YAM
 NORTH BRANFORD, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
20. 250 C Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th1st
 2nd   #92   MATTHEW TURNER - KTM
 PUALSKI, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #36   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th4th
 5th   #22   CHASE SNAPP - SUZ
 TULSA, OK 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th5th
 6th   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th6th
 7th   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 8th   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - YAM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th8th
 9th   #35   LOGAN RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 10th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 11th   #52   SHAWN CHAPMAN - KAW
 MARYVILLE, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 12th   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st12th
 13th   #501   TYLER PIPER - HON
 COVINGTON, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNF13th
 14th   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 15th   #022   DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th15th
 16th   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd16th
 17th   #67   ANDY COWLES - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 18th   #712   SPENCER MCCALL - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th18th
 19th   #68   ANGELO LORENZO - HON
 PTO ORDAZ, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 20th   #14   TAYLOR MELTON - YAM
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 21st   #930   CHRISTOPHER RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th21st
 22nd   #356   DYLAN TENT - HON
 NORTHVILLE, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #711   MAX RICHTER - KTM
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th23rd
 24th   #976   SHANE TOSSAVA - HON
 HASTINGS, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th24th
 25th   #561   ZACH ADKINS - YAM
 LAKE CITY, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th25th
 DNS   #521   CLINT SCHAFFER - KAW
 MEDINA, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #427   AUSTIN STARKWEATHER - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #371   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #11   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #19   BLAKE LEWIS - KAW
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #34   JORDAN GIAMBELLUCA - YAM
 MARRERO, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
21. Open C Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
20th1st
 2nd   #5   BODIE WOOD - KAW
 WEBB, IA 
 -
 
 -
9th2nd
 3rd   #169   STONE FULLER - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #36   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 6th   #6   JAKE BUTLER - YAM
 PULASKI, TN 
 -
 
 -
19th6th
 7th   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 8th   #41   AUSTIN RODEN - HON
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st8th
 9th   #501   TYLER PIPER - YAM
 COVINGTON, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 10th   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
17th10th
 11th   #280   BRAD LOWERY - YAM
 GUILFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 12th   #505   JOSHUA BALLARD - SUZ
 SEMMES, AL 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 13th   #801   CARLAN MITCHELL - KAW
 ST. LUCIA,  
 -
 
 -
5th13th
 14th   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 15th   #487   FREDDY KRAMER - YAM
 DRUMS, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 16th   #809   BRENT FEENEY - HON
 INNISFIL, ON 
 -
 
 -
12th16th
 17th   #136   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th
 18th   #68   ANGELO LORENZO - HON
 PTO ORDAZ, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 19th   #22   ANDRE DURHAM - KAW
 BERMUDA,  
 -
 
 -
DNF19th
 20th   #554   KODY LAPOINT - KAW
 OLIVET, MI 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 21st   #177   CRAIG NESBITT - YAM
 BERMUDA,  
 -
 
 -
24th21st
 22nd   #52   SHAWN CHAPMAN - KAW
 MARYVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
13th22nd
 DNS   #10   BRENDAN HAMMOND - KAW
 CALLAHAN, FL 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #371   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #217   DYLAN SHRUM - SUZ
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 DNS   #507   ALEX WISSLER - KAW
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 DNS   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #888   WILLIAM MUNRO - YAM
 NORTH BRANFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
22. Open C Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #41   AUSTIN RODEN - HON
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #36   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th3rd
 4th   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 7th   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 8th   #712   SPENCER MCCALL - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #52   SHAWN CHAPMAN - KAW
 MARYVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #280   BRAD LOWERY - YAM
 GUILFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
5th10th
 11th   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #59   BLAKE THOMPSON - KAW
 DOSWELL, VA 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 13th   #258   COLE COLLIER - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #930   CHRISTOPHER RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNS14th
 15th   #561   ZACH ADKINS - YAM
 LAKE CITY, TN 
 -
 
 -
10th15th
 16th   #6   JAKE BUTLER - YAM
 PULASKI, TN 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 DNS   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS
 DNS   #64   DONALD JAOVSKY - HON
 ONEIDA, NY 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 DNS   #22   ANDRE DURHAM - KAW
 BERMUDA,  
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 DNS   #19   BLAKE LEWIS - KAW
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
23. 250 A/Pro-Am Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #110   KYLE PETERS - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th1st
 2nd   #519   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #36   LANDON CURRIER - SUZ
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 4th   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - HON
 CUSHING, OK 
 -
 
 -
20th4th
 5th   #40   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th5th
 6th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #25   BRANDON MAYS - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th7th
 8th   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 9th   #89   KYLE GOERKE - YAM
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th9th
 10th   #570   BEAU HUDSON - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 11th   #72   MICHAEL MIMS - YAM
 MCCALLA, AL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 13th   #411   DYLAN WALKER - KTM
 LANCASTER, OH 
 -
 
 -
22nd13th
 14th   #314   JEREMY LEDIN - KAW
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
29th14th
 15th   #208   CODY VEVERKA - HON
 SOUTH CAIRO, NY 
 -
 
 -
28th15th
 16th   #378   SHAWN GANN - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 17th   #106   IGNACIO PAZOS - KAW
 SAN JOSE,  
 -
 
 -
10th17th
 18th   #22   MARK WEISHAAR - YAM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 19th   #321   KYLE WARD - HON
 ON, ON 
 -
 
 -
27th19th
 20th   #92   ZACH RINARD - KAW
 WOOSTER, OH 
 -
 
 -
17th20th
 21st   #761   DEREK ALMY - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #217   GARRETT EDMISTEN - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th22nd
 DNS   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #297   DALTON CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #62   TAYLOR MCDONALD - HON
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #02   ALEXANDER SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 DNS   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 DNS   #61   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 DNS   #726   CODY LACKORE - KAW
 FARMINGTON, MN 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 DNS   #20   CHASE PERRY - HON
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
24. 250 A/Pro-Am Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - HON
 CUSHING, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #519   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #25   BRANDON MAYS - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th5th
 6th   #691   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 7th   #175   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 8th   #36   LANDON CURRIER - SUZ
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #366   CHAD CRAWFROD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th10th
 11th   #40   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 12th   #89   KYLE GOERKE - YAM
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #570   BEAU HUDSON - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th
 14th   #108   RUSTY POTTER - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 15th   #217   GARRETT EDMISTEN - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
 16th   #314   JEREMY LEDIN - KAW
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #858   KYLE SIDLE - SUZ
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th
 18th   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 19th   #321   KYLE WARD - HON
 ON, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th19th
 20th   #378   SHAWN GANN - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th20th
 21st   #647   TY NEWCOME - YAM
 PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #208   CODY VEVERKA - HON
 SOUTH CAIRO, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th22nd
 23rd   #106   IGNACIO PAZOS - KAW
 SAN JOSE,  
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th23rd
 24th   #72   MICHAEL MIMS - YAM
 MCCALLA, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNS24th
 25th   #22   MARK WEISHAAR - YAM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th25th
 26th   #110   KYLE PETERS - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st26th
 27th   #62   TAYLOR MCDONALD - HON
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th27th
 28th   #101   KONNOR BUFFIS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th28th
 DNS   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #558   DYLAN SLUSSER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #411   DYLAN WALKER - KTM
 LANCASTER, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 -   #114   CHASE SIMONE - HON
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #297   DALTON CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #726   CODY LACKORE - KAW
 FARMINGTON, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #20   ALEXANDER SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
25. Open A/pro-Am Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #110   KYLE PETERS - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - HON
 CUSHING, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #519   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 5th   #800   ALONSO PAZOS - KAW
 STUART, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #89   KYLE GOERKE - YAM
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 7th   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 9th   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #217   GARRETT EDMISTEN - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 11th   #22   MARK WEISHAAR - YAM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 DNS   #782   JARED SCHUDEL - YAM
 ELGIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #72   MICHAEL MIMS - YAM
 MCCALLA, AL 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
26. Open A/Pro-Am Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #519   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - HON
 CUSHING, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #110   KYLE PETERS - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #408   PAUL LAMB - KAW
 NORTH HAMPTON, NH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #175   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #25   BRANDON MAYS - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #61   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF9th
 10th   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th
 11th   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th11th
 12th   #108   RUSTY POTTER - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 13th   #217   GARRETT EDMISTEN - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th13th
 14th   #6   WILFREDO GUZMAN - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th14th
 15th   #99   MICHAEL CLARKE - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th15th
 16th   #780   GINO APONTE - HON
 ISABELA, PR 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 17th   #800   ALONSO PAZOS - KAW
 STUART, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd17th
 18th   #782   JARED SCHUDEL - YAM
 ELGIN, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th18th
 19th   #14   ALEX RAY - KAW
 MILAN, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 20th   #357   NATHAN MALYSZEK - KAW
 LA GRANGE, KY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
 21st   #858   KYLE SIDLE - SUZ
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #647   TY NEWCOME - YAM
 PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS22nd
 23rd   #62   TAYLOR MCDONALD - HON
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #8   MIKE LUCAS - YAM
 INDIAN TRAIL, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th24th
 DNS   #40   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #366   CHAD CRAWFROD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #72   MICHAEL MIMS - YAM
 MCCALLA, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #585   BRAD SMITH - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #161   CHARLES SHERBY - YAM
 WOODBINE, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #558   DYLAN SLUSSER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #570   BEAU HUDSON - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #33   MICHEL SANDOVAL - YAM
 VENEZUELA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #101   KONNOR BUFFIS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #297   DALTON CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #321   KYLE WARD - HON
 ON, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
27. Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #779   AUGIE LIEBER - KAW
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #585   BRAD SMITH - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #408   PAUL LAMB - KAW
 NORTH HAMPTON, NH 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #58   JAMES EVANS - KAW
 BELLE VERNON, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #700   CLINT SHEALY - YAM
 BYRON, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #859   KEVIN WALKER - YAM
 , NC 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #217   GARRETT EDMISTEN - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #63   DAVID KILGORE - SUZ
 LISBON, OH 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #615   HUBERT ROWLAND - HON
 LASSCASS, TN 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #210   CASEY CLARK - KAW
 TEMPLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th11th
 12th   #253   NATHAN HALE - KAW
 DOVER, TN 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #848   GARRETT SHETTERLY - KAW
 INDIANOLA, IA 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 DNS   #33   MICHEL SANDOVAL - YAM
 VENEZUELA, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
28. Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #11   TRAVIS PRESTON - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #58   JAMES EVANS - KAW
 BELLE VERNON, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #31/   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #859   KEVIN WALKER - YAM
 , NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #253   NATHAN HALE - KAW
 DOVER, TN 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #31   RICK MAPES - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #116   CHRIS BOLTZ - YAM
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF8th
 DNS   #5   KEVIN KOLB - KAW
 TEMPLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #33   MICHEL SANDOVAL - YAM
 VENEZUELA, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
29. Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #859   KEVIN WALKER - YAM
 , NC 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #207   TODD SELLECK - YAM
 FOUR OAKS, NC 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #286   ROBERT HARRIS - YAM
 SHERMANSDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #27   FRANCISCO ROSARIO - YAM
 PUERTO RICO,  
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #23   MIKE DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #131   RICK MAPES - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #37   RUDY SCHELLENBERGER - YAM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #97   SCOTT ROSE - YAM
 BRADFORD, ON 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #57   KURT SCHELLENBERGER - KAW
 COLUMBIA, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNF14th
 DNS   #48   KEVIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #5   KEVIN KOLB - KAW
 TEMPLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
30. Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #859   KEVIN WALKER - YAM
 , NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #207   TODD SELLECK - YAM
 FOUR OAKS, NC 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #5   MARK BEAMER - SUZ
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #10   MATT TEDDER SR - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #74   MIKE WEIMER - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #37   RUDY SCHELLENBERGER - YAM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 DNS   #663   RICH JARVIS - YAM
 MAPLE SHADE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #96   WARREN TYSON - YAM
 PHENIX CITY, AL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
31. Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #10   MATT TEDDER SR - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #5   MARK BEAMER - SUZ
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #4   JOHN CAMELIO - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #985   KELLY BOWEN - KTM
 MONROE CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #96   WARREN TYSON - YAM
 PHENIX CITY, AL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #24   DENNIS BANKS - HON
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 BRYCEVIILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #3   DANIEL LA PLACA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 
32. Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #10   MATT TEDDER SR - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #985   KELLY BOWEN - KTM
 MONROE CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #97   NORM HEBERT - KAW
 MANCHESTER, CT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #42   ROBERT STRENGTH - KAW
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 
33. 51 (4-6) Stock Oil Inj. - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #221   JAIDEN TAYLOR - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #42   NATHAN MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
16th4th
 5th   #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #67   DANIEL STEPHENS - COB
 FINKSBURG, MD 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #17   REED COOPER - COB
 COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th7th
 8th   #142   SAGE LEWIS - COB
 SANTA ROSA BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 9th   #70   JACKSON CRAIG - COB
 WAGONER, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #48   ANDREW RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 11th   #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #34   COLTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #412   SEAN RAHILLY JR. - KTM
 PALMYRA, NJ 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
9th14th
 15th   #567   CARSON CAHILL - COB
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th15th
 DNS   #93   THOMAS PICKETT - COB
 DURHAM, NC 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 
34. 51 (4-6) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #221   JAIDEN TAYLOR - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #17   REED COOPER - COB
 COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #95   CODY RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #42   NATHAN MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #88   COLBY GATLIN - KTM
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #70   JACKSON CRAIG - COB
 WAGONER, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 10th   #93   THOMAS PICKETT - COB
 DURHAM, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #29   JORDAN BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #109   EWAN KRISCH - COB
 SANDWICH, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 13th   #98   ALYSSA COLE - COB
 ASHLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 14th   #37   LUKAS LEWIS - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 15th   #15   RYAN ROUSSEAU - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 16th   #981   THOMAS WELCH - COB
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 -
 
 -
23rd16th
 17th   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #1   BRIAN ESPINOZA - KTM
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
24th18th
 19th   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
13th19th
 20th   #34   COLTON CAMP - COB
 CICERO, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 21st   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - COB
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #172   MASON BIRKET - COB
 SMYRNA, TN 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 23rd   #567   CARSON CAHILL - COB
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
 -
28th23rd
 24th   #48   ANDREW RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
 25th   #412   SEAN RAHILLY JR. - KTM
 PALMYRA, NJ 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
 26th   #142   SAGE LEWIS - COB
 SANTA ROSA BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 27th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - COB
 LITTLE RIVER, SC 
 -
 
 -
19th27th
 28th   #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd28th
 29th   #10   HANJIN SCHUMAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
29th29th
 
35. 51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43/   CULLIN PARK - MET
 CLERMONT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - MET
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #100   JARRETT FRYE - MET
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #22   GAUGE KEITH - COB
 FREDERICK, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #220   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th6th
 7th   #122   LARRY DAVIS - MET
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #663   JORDAN JARVIS - MET
 MAPLE SHADE, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - MET
 HANOVER, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th9th
 10th   #392   DANIEL MCCULLON - COB
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #43   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 13th   #07   JACKSON GRAY - MET
 FORSYTH, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 14th   #33   MEICO VETTIK - COB
 ESTONIA,  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th
 15th   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th
 16th   #112   MARC GONZALEZ - POL
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th16th
 17th   #84   BLAKE ODUM - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th17th
 18th   #82   WILLIAM ASHMORE - COB
 HEBRON, KY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 19th   #016   BRYCE RAUB - COB
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th
 20th   #636   PRESTON BARNGROVER - COB
 BATTLE GROUND, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th20th
 21st   #27   BRANDON MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #1   JAKE PEEBLES - COB
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #18   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - MET
 DENVER, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #111   JAYDEN MING - COB
 BERMUDA, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th24th
 25th   #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th25th
 26th   #15   JEAU PIERRE MASINI - KTM
 VENEZUELA,  
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
 27th   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 C, NY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 28th   #x19   BRANDEN DOUGLAS - POL
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th28th
 29th   #610   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th29th
 30th   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - COB
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th30th
 31st   #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th31st
 DNS   #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 -   #03   LEEVI SEAY - MET
 SALISBURY, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #20   JEREMY MCKIE - KTM
 BELOEIL, QC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #221   PARKER MCGUIRE - MET
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #330   STEWART COVINGTON - COB
 EVANS, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #611   CLAYTON WHYERS - COB
 ODIN, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #125   MAVERIK THAXTON - COB
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - COB
 SANFORD, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
36. Girls (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #84   TAYLOR HIGGINS - HON
 MESQUITE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - HON
 WEST COLUMBIA, SC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #135   CIERRA BUSBY - KAW
 INKSTER, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #74   RAESLEE WEIMER - SUZ
 OAKLAND, MD 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #23   HEATHER SNYDER - HON
 HANOVER, MD 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #810   TAYLOR ALLEN - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 7th   #63   SAMMY MANDELKE - KAW
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #48   SAVANNAH GASTON - KTM
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 -
 
 -
15th8th
 9th   #17   KARINA CARRASQUILLO - HON
 GURABO, PR 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #73   ALEXANDRIA STEINHAUER - KAW
 JACKSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #741   DANIELLE GRIGOLETTI - SUZ
 ELWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 12th   #652   GABRIELLE MORTON - KAW
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #231   ALEXA DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #78   FELICITY SAMOLIS - SUZ
 WATERBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
DNS14th
 DNS   #4   NERYLEANA TORRES - HON
 PUERTO RICO,  
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #6   MARIAH MCNEILL - KAW
 SUGAR HILL, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #46   JESSICA HANFORD - KTM
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
37. Women (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #322   LEAH CANTRELL - KAW
 MULBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #8   TAYLER MILLER - SUZ
 ALABASTER, AL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #224   KAYLEEN WILLIAMSON - HON
 LARGO, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #29   AMANDA BROWN - HON
 PASADENA, MD 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #84   TAYLOR HIGGINS - HON
 MESQUITE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - HON
 WEST COLUMBIA, SC 
 -
 
 -
13th6th
 7th   #72   SANDRA RIOS - YAM
 SHELBYE, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd8th
 9th   #77   SHAYLA STEPHENS - HON
 FINKSBURG, MD 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #589   COURTNEY LONG - YAM
 GROVELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 11th   #58   KAYLA BOSWELL - YAM
 BROOKS, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st11th
 12th   #4   NERYLEANA TORRES - HON
 PUERTO RICO,  
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 13th   #48   SAVANNAH GASTON - KTM
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 -
 
 -
19th13th
 14th   #810   TAYLOR ALLEN - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 15th   #514   WHITNEY BARNETT - YAM
 NEW BERN, NC 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 16th   #74   RAESLEE WEIMER - SUZ
 OAKLAND, MD 
 -
 
 -
10th16th
 17th   #63   SAMMY MANDELKE - KAW
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 18th   #17   KELSEY MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th18th
 19th   #66   VICTORIA PEARCE - YAM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th19th
 20th   #6   MARIAH MCNEILL - KAW
 SUGAR HILL, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th20th
 DNS   #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #93   KAYLA SOLHEID - YAM
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 
38. Schoolboy (14-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #431   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th
 8th   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th8th
 9th   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - KAW
 CANTON, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 10th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 11th   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th12th
 13th   #777   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #145   ZACK KANTNER - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th14th
 15th   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th15th
 16th   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
17th16th
 17th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th17th
 18th   #157   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th18th
 19th   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 20th   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - YAM
 BUCKNER, KY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 21st   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
26th22nd
 23rd   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KTM
 DENVER, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th23rd
 24th   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
20th24th
 25th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd25th
 26th   #931   SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD - KTM
 WOOSTER, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th26th
 27th   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 DNS   #229   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #295   ROBERT PULIDO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #661   DARRELL WHITE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #535   AUSTIN SIMPSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #138   JOEL SMALTZ - HON
 WINDSOR, VA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #86   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #4   JAMES COEN - KAW
 WALLKILL, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #44   NICK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #171   MILES SCHELLENBERGER - KAW
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #916   TYLER CONDON - HON
 SMITHSBURG, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #24   CARL DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #122   ZACHARY NEWBERRY - HON
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #94   DIPERNA DONALD - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #821   TITAN IMMEL - HON
 ADAIR, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #841   NATHAN LUCAS - YAM
 INDIAN TRAIL, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #26   COLE VARTY - YAM
 EDSON, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
39. Four Stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #112   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #35   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 -
 
 -
11th4th
 5th   #99   MICHAEL CLARKE - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #779   AUGIE LIEBER - KAW
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th7th
 8th   #10   STEPHEN MARTIN - YAM
 MADISON, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 9th   #217   GARRETT EDMISTEN - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 10th   #6   WILFREDO GUZMAN - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 11th   #700   CLINT SHEALY - YAM
 BYRON, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd12th
 13th   #134   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #630   NIC KIMSEY - KAW
 MANSFIELD, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 15th   #167   ROCKEY PARSONS - SUZ
 CARROLL, OH 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 16th   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th16th
 17th   #615   HUBERT ROWLAND - HON
 LASSCASS, TN 
 -
 
 -
21st17th
 18th   #253   NATHAN HALE - KAW
 DOVER, TN 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 19th   #848   GARRETT SHETTERLY - KAW
 INDIANOLA, IA 
 -
 
 -
DNF19th
 20th   #12   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNF20th
 DNF   #8   MIKE LUCAS - YAM
 INDIAN TRAIL, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF
 DNS   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #916   TYLER CONDON - HON
 SMITHSBURG, MD 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 DNS   #391   JAKE HAYGOOD - KAW
 PALM COAST, FL 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 DNS   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 DNS   #593   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 DNS   #11   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #20   CHASE PERRY - HON
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.349 Seconds