2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini Os Supercross - 11/21/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
35. 51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43/   CULLIN PARK - MET
 CLERMONT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - MET
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #100   JARRETT FRYE - MET
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #22   GAUGE KEITH - COB
 FREDERICK, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #220   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th6th
 7th   #122   LARRY DAVIS - MET
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #663   JORDAN JARVIS - MET
 MAPLE SHADE, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - MET
 HANOVER, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th9th
 10th   #392   DANIEL MCCULLON - COB
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #43   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 13th   #07   JACKSON GRAY - MET
 FORSYTH, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 14th   #33   MEICO VETTIK - COB
 ESTONIA,  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th
 15th   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th
 16th   #112   MARC GONZALEZ - POL
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th16th
 17th   #84   BLAKE ODUM - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th17th
 18th   #82   WILLIAM ASHMORE - COB
 HEBRON, KY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 19th   #016   BRYCE RAUB - COB
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th
 20th   #636   PRESTON BARNGROVER - COB
 BATTLE GROUND, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th20th
 21st   #27   BRANDON MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #1   JAKE PEEBLES - COB
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #18   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - MET
 DENVER, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #111   JAYDEN MING - COB
 BERMUDA, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th24th
 25th   #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th25th
 26th   #15   JEAU PIERRE MASINI - KTM
 VENEZUELA,  
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
 27th   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 C, NY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 28th   #x19   BRANDEN DOUGLAS - POL
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th28th
 29th   #610   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th29th
 30th   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - COB
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th30th
 31st   #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th31st
 DNS   #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 -   #03   LEEVI SEAY - MET
 SALISBURY, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #20   JEREMY MCKIE - KTM
 BELOEIL, QC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #221   PARKER MCGUIRE - MET
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #330   STEWART COVINGTON - COB
 EVANS, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #611   CLAYTON WHYERS - COB
 ODIN, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #125   MAVERIK THAXTON - COB
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - COB
 SANFORD, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds