2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini Os Supercross - 11/21/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
26. Open A/Pro-Am Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #519   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - HON
 CUSHING, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #110   KYLE PETERS - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #408   PAUL LAMB - KAW
 NORTH HAMPTON, NH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #175   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #25   BRANDON MAYS - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #61   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF9th
 10th   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th
 11th   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th11th
 12th   #108   RUSTY POTTER - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 13th   #217   GARRETT EDMISTEN - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th13th
 14th   #6   WILFREDO GUZMAN - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th14th
 15th   #99   MICHAEL CLARKE - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th15th
 16th   #780   GINO APONTE - HON
 ISABELA, PR 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 17th   #800   ALONSO PAZOS - KAW
 STUART, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd17th
 18th   #782   JARED SCHUDEL - YAM
 ELGIN, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th18th
 19th   #14   ALEX RAY - KAW
 MILAN, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 20th   #357   NATHAN MALYSZEK - KAW
 LA GRANGE, KY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
 21st   #858   KYLE SIDLE - SUZ
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #647   TY NEWCOME - YAM
 PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS22nd
 23rd   #62   TAYLOR MCDONALD - HON
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #8   MIKE LUCAS - YAM
 INDIAN TRAIL, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th24th
 DNS   #40   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #366   CHAD CRAWFROD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #72   MICHAEL MIMS - YAM
 MCCALLA, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #585   BRAD SMITH - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #161   CHARLES SHERBY - YAM
 WOODBINE, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #558   DYLAN SLUSSER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #570   BEAU HUDSON - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #33   MICHEL SANDOVAL - YAM
 VENEZUELA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #101   KONNOR BUFFIS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #297   DALTON CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #321   KYLE WARD - HON
 ON, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.063 Seconds