2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini Os Supercross - 11/21/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
19. 250 C Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #521   CLINT SCHAFFER - KAW
 MEDINA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #36   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #92   MATTHEW TURNER - KTM
 PUALSKI, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #5   BODIE WOOD - KAW
 WEBB, IA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 11th   #169   STONE FULLER - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF11th
 12th   #67   ANDY COWLES - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th12th
 13th   #420   BLAKE THOMPSON - KAW
 DOSWELL, VA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 15th   #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th15th
 16th   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - YAM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd16th
 17th   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
 18th   #505   JOSHUA BALLARD - SUZ
 SEMMES, AL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 19th   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th
 20th   #51   KYLE DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 21st   #801   CARLAN MITCHELL - KAW
 ST. LUCIA,  
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #779   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #217   DYLAN SHRUM - SUZ
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
 24th   #329   NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th24th
 25th   #976   SHANE TOSSAVA - HON
 HASTINGS, MI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 26th   #35   LOGAN RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd26th
 27th   #427   AUSTIN STARKWEATHER - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th27th
 28th   #356   DYLAN TENT - HON
 NORTHVILLE, MI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th28th
 DNS   #68   ANGELO LORENZO - HON
 PTO ORDAZ, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #64   DONALD JAOVSKY - HON
 ONEIDA, NY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #526   KODY DUKE - HON
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #022   DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15thDNS
 -   #531   TYLER DIXON - SUZ
 NEW CONCORD, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #11   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #311   DENTON WEST - KTM
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #507   ALEX WISSLER - KAW
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #554   KODY LAPOINT - KAW
 OLIVET, MI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #136   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #371   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #34   JORDAN GIAMBELLUCA - YAM
 MARRERO, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #53   CODY LONG - KAW
 DUNEDIN, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #888   WILLIAM MUNRO - YAM
 NORTH BRANFORD, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds