2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini Os Supercross - 11/21/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
13. Youth (12-16) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #157   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th6th
 7th   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - YAM
 BUCKNER, KY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 8th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 11th   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th
 12th   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th13th
 14th   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th
 15th   #4   JAMES COEN - KAW
 WALLKILL, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th15th
 16th   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th16th
 17th   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF17th
 18th   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 19th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 20th   #11   PATRICK LODS - KTM
 MOBILE, AL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 21st   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st24th
 25th   #315   CAMRON FARMER - YAM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 26th   #114   AARON CLARKE - SUZ
 ROSWEL, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th26th
 DNS   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 -   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #82   TITAN IMMEL - YAM
 ADAIR, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #288   JACOB MCDONALD - YAM
 LIVONIA, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 3.287 Seconds