2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini Os Supercross - 11/21/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
08. 85 (12-13) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th4th
 5th   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th5th
 6th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF7th
 8th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
 10th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th
 12th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th13th
 14th   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th14th
 15th   #148   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th
 17th   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th17th
 18th   #10   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th18th
 19th   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th
 20th   #677   CODY NEECE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS20th
 21st   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th21st
 22nd   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th22nd
 23rd   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th23rd
 24th   #47   JONATHAN BAKER - SUZ
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th24th
 25th   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th
 26th   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 27th   #31   DREW SWENSON - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 28th   #721   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th28th
 DNS   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNS
 DNS   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 -   #3   TREY GREEN - KTM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #200   LOGAN MATHERNE - KAW
 PIERRE PART, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #128   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.041 Seconds