2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini Os Supercross - 11/21/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
07. 85 (12-13) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th8th
 9th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 11th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 12th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th12th
 13th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th13th
 14th   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
 15th   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st16th
 17th   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th17th
 18th   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 19th   #47   JONATHAN BAKER - SUZ
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 20th   #677   CODY NEECE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNF20th
 21st   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #630   RJ MARNOCH - YAM
 COLDWATER, ON 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #10   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th23rd
 24th   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th24th
 25th   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th
 26th   #3   TREY GREEN - KTM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th26th
 27th   #167   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WESTHARRISON, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 28th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th28th
 DNS   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #148   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 -   #721   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #31   DREW SWENSON - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #216   KYLER SCHUMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #225   KYLE SCHROEDER - SUZ
 WALTON HILLS, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #57   ERIK SIMPSON - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 1.086 Seconds