2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini Os Supercross - 11/21/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
05. 85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
9th4th
 5th   #36   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTON, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - YAM
 FARMINGTON, MO 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th9th
 10th   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 11th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th11th
 12th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 13th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 14th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 15th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd15th
 16th   #433   SHAWN LEWIS - SUZ
 JACKSON, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
12th16th
 17th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th17th
 18th   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
10th18th
 19th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
9th19th
 20th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KAW
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th20th
 21st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - YAM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th22nd
 23rd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st23rd
 24th   #113   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th24th
 25th   #66   RYAN FESLER - YAM
 KEMPNER, TX 
 10th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
10th25th
 26th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th26th
 27th   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd27th
 28th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th28th
 29th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th29th
 30th   #15   JONATHAN LEE - HON
 ROCKINGHAM, NC 
 13th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
13th30th
 31st   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th31st
 32nd   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICKTOWN, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd32nd
 -   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
9th 
 -   #20   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #38   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 12th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #719   HUNTER FENELON - SUZ
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #272   RJ COOK - SUZ
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #319   LUKE BULLOCK - KTM
 LEBANON, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #290   RIVER HANCOCK - YAM
 CONWAY, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #404   CODY CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #520   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #84   ANDREW GREEN - KTM
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #44   AUSTIN SALSBURY - SUZ
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #89   KYLER GODWIN - KTM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #912   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #57   CALEB PRUETT - YAM
 AYLETT, VA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #116   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #149   RICKY MAPES - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #312   WILL AGNEW - KAW
 COTUIT, MA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #22   AUSTIN SMITH - YAM
 ST. MARYS, WV 
 18th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KTM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #4   KLAY PRAGER - SUZ
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 19th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #664   KIERAN DOHERTY - KAW
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #86   JONO MANDELKE - KAW
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KTM
 DOVER, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #121   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #88   CODY AKERS - YAM
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #470   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds