2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini Os Supercross - 11/21/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
38. Schoolboy (14-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #431   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th
 8th   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th8th
 9th   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - KAW
 CANTON, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 10th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 11th   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th12th
 13th   #777   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #145   ZACK KANTNER - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th14th
 15th   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th15th
 16th   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
17th16th
 17th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th17th
 18th   #157   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th18th
 19th   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 20th   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - YAM
 BUCKNER, KY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 21st   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
26th22nd
 23rd   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KTM
 DENVER, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th23rd
 24th   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
20th24th
 25th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd25th
 26th   #931   SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD - KTM
 WOOSTER, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th26th
 27th   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 DNS   #229   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #295   ROBERT PULIDO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #661   DARRELL WHITE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #535   AUSTIN SIMPSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #138   JOEL SMALTZ - HON
 WINDSOR, VA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #86   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #4   JAMES COEN - KAW
 WALLKILL, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #44   NICK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #171   MILES SCHELLENBERGER - KAW
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #916   TYLER CONDON - HON
 SMITHSBURG, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #24   CARL DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #122   ZACHARY NEWBERRY - HON
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #94   DIPERNA DONALD - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #821   TITAN IMMEL - HON
 ADAIR, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #841   NATHAN LUCAS - YAM
 INDIAN TRAIL, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #26   COLE VARTY - YAM
 EDSON, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds