2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
01. 65 (7-9) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #10   JARRETT FRYE - UN
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #19   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #39   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 6th   #79   HUNTER FENELON - KTM
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th2nd
 7th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 8th   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 9th   #441   JOSHUA STRICKLAND - KTM
 ZEBULON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd13th
 10th   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 11th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 12th   #00   ETHAN WOODS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th14th
 13th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd19th
 14th   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - KTM
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th18th
 15th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 15th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
15th8th
 16th   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 17th   #100   DEVIN SALE - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th12th
 18th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
 TENINO, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd23rd
 19th   #114   JAMES MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th17th
 20th   #177   SEDER MARTIN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th20th
 21st   #121   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th22nd
 22nd   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th24th
 23rd   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th25th
 24th   #120   EDTES SABORIO - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th15th
 25th   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th27th
 26th   #37   DAWSON RYKER - KTM
 OLNEY, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th28th
 27th   #21   GAUGE KEITH - COB
 FREDERICK, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th29th
 28th   #328   JESSE ANSLEY - KTM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th26th
 29th   #6   DYLAN WOODCOCK - COB
 ENGLAND,  
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th31st
 30th   #102   TOMMY RIOS - KTM
 SHELBY, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th33rd
 31st   #122   LARRY DAVIS - KTM
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
12th32nd
 32nd   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th34th
 33rd   #426   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
11th35th
 34th   #55   REECE SELLERS - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th38th
 35th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 20th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
20th30th
 36th   #24   BRYCE MOORE - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
14th36th
 37th   #41   RUSH CHAPMAN - COB
 CONCORD, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
13th37th
 38th   #43   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
DNF21st
 39th   #144   BROCK PAPI - MET
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1stDNS
 40th   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 13th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
13thDNS
 -   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KTM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #403   SCOTT BYRON - KTM
 HANSON, MA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #26   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #211   DAULTON STATHAM - KTM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #07   JACKSON GRAY - UN
 FORSYTH, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 STOW, MA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #016   BRYCE RAUB - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #27   BRANDON MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #119   CAINE DODSON - KTM
 LAPEER, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 C, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 17th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #1   JAKE PEEBLES - KAW
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #25   CARTER DUNN - COB
 FARMINGTON, MO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #681   JUSTIN MATHIS - KTM
 LATHRUP VILLAGE, MI 
 19th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #199   JACOB ROTH - COB
 FARMINGTON HILL, MI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #636   PRESTON BARNGROVER - COB
 BATTLE GROUND, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #77   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #93/   BENJAMIN COUSINS - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #626   DAYTON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #22   NATHAN AUGUSTIN - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #01   ELI PHILLIPS - KTM
 CAMPOBELLO, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #11   BRYCE CLARK - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #654   ALEX MORTON - KTM
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
 24th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #88   CODY AKERS - KTM
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 25th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #257   JUSTYN MACK - KAW
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #610   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #93   MASON GONZALES - KTM
 FT WALTON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #005   BRAXTON GOODWIN - KTM
 ADGER, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #18   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - UN
 DENVER, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #110   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #20   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #663   JORDAN JARVIS - UN
 MAPLE SHADE, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #15   JEAU PIERRE MASINI - KTM
 VENEZUELA,  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #47   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #35   JAMIE BASKERVILLE - COB
 WETASKIWIN, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #221   PARKER MCGUIRE - UN
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
02. 65 (7-9) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #100   JARRETT FRYE - UN
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
 4th   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st7th
 6th   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
 7th   #00   ETHAN WOODS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 8th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th8th
 9th   #177   SEDER MARTIN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 10th   #141   JOSHUA STRICKLAND - KTM
 ZEBULON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 11th   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th12th
 12th   #43   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 13th   #719   HUNTER FENELON - KTM
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th19th
 14th   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - KTM
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th10th
 15th   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th13th
 16th   #114   JAMES MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 17th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 18th   #39   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 19th   #93   MASON GONZALES - KTM
 FT WALTON, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 20th   #102   TOMMY RIOS - KTM
 SHELBY, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th
 21st   #6   DYLAN WOODCOCK - COB
 ENGLAND,  
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #121   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th24th
 24th   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th31st
 25th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
 TENINO, WA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th25th
 26th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd37th
 27th   #24   BRYCE MOORE - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 28th   #120   EDTES SABORIO - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th27th
 29th   #22   NATHAN AUGUSTIN - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th28th
 30th   #119   CAINE DODSON - KTM
 LAPEER, MI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th29th
 31st   #328   JESSE ANSLEY - KTM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th30th
 32nd   #426   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th34th
 33rd   #403   SCOTT BYRON - KTM
 HANSON, MA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
27th23rd
 34th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th32nd
 35th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th36th
 36th   #07   JACKSON GRAY - KTM
 FORSYTH, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
22nd33rd
 37th   #654   ALEX MORTON - KTM
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th35th
 38th   #144   BROCK PAPI - MET
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 39th   #122   LARRY DAVIS - KTM
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 40th   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS
 -   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #112   MARC GONZALEZ - POL
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 STOW, MA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #55   REECE SELLERS - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #15   JEAU PIERRE MASINI - KTM
 VENEZUELA,  
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #77   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #681   JUSTIN MATHIS - KTM
 LATHRUP VILLAGE, MI 
 26th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #610   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #106   TYLER DECHELLIS - KTM
 WINDHAM, NH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #626   DAYTON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #199   JACOB ROTH - COB
 FARMINGTON HILL, MI 
 28th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #166   GRIFFIN DAVIDSON - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #01   ELI PHILLIPS - KTM
 CAMPOBELLO, SC 
 29th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #126   MAVERIK THAXTON - KTM
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #35   JAMIE BASKERVILLE - COB
 WETASKIWIN, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #663   JORDAN JARVIS - UN
 MAPLE SHADE, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - COB
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #47   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #20   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
03. 65 (10-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #49   CAMERON CANNON - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - COB
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 5th   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 7th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 8th   #16   AUSTIN MCKEE - KTM
 GROVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - KTM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 -
 
 -
13th7th
 10th   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 11th   #11   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th18th
 12th   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 13th   #38   JAYCE PENNINGTON - SUZ
 SALEM, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 14th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th16th
 15th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - COB
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 16th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 17th   #89   KYLER GODWIN - KTM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 18th   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th24th
 19th   #20   LUKE HEMPEN - KTM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 20th   #84   TANNER WARD - COB
 BEACHVILLE, ON 
 -
 
 -
19th21st
 21st   #172   HANNAH HODGES - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 22nd   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KTM
 DOVER, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th19th
 23rd   #520   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 24th   #57   CALEB PRUETT - KTM
 AYLETT, VA 
 -
 
 -
23rd26th
 25th   #111   JARED BUCCHERI - KTM
 HALIFAX, MA 
 -
 
 -
28th22nd
 26th   #319   LUKE BULLOCK - KTM
 LEBANON, OH 
 -
 
 -
24th27th
 27th   #929   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd30th
 28th   #100   EDWARDO D. MORALES - KTM
 NARANJITO, PR 
 -
 
 -
31st25th
 29th   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
32nd28th
 30th   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KTM
 OKEANA, OH 
 -
 
 -
30th31st
 31st   #12   DAWSON HORNE - KTM
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
33rd29th
 32nd   #623   KALEN COOK - KTM
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
34th32nd
 33rd   #1   COLE CASTILLE - KTM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
36th33rd
 34th   #78   FELICITY SAMOLIS - KAW
 WATERBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
37th34th
 35th   #664   KIERAN DOHERTY - KAW
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
35thDNF
 36th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 37th   #32   JD WILSON - KTM
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 DNS   #119   DANIEL LOPEZ - KTM
 VEGA BAJA, PR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
04. 65 (10-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #49   CAMERON CANNON - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 4th   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 5th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - COB
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 6th   #16   AUSTIN MCKEE - KTM
 GROVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 7th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th
 8th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - KTM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 9th   #89   KYLER GODWIN - KTM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 10th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th13th
 11th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 12th   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KTM
 DOVER, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 13th   #84   TANNER WARD - COB
 BEACHVILLE, ON 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
 14th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 -
 
 -
31st3rd
 15th   #199   ANDREA ZANOTTI - KTM
 ITALY,  
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 16th   #929   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th19th
 17th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - COB
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th23rd
 18th   #217   WILLIAM KLEE - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd15th
 19th   #100   EDWARDO D. MORALES - KTM
 NARANJITO, PR 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 20th   #111   JARED BUCCHERI - KTM
 HALIFAX, MA 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd
 21st   #319   LUKE BULLOCK - KTM
 LEBANON, OH 
 -
 
 -
19th25th
 22nd   #4   CHANSE LANHAM - KTM
 CRESTWOOD, KY 
 -
 
 -
24th21st
 23rd   #11   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th
 24th   #12   DAWSON HORNE - KTM
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
 25th   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KTM
 OKEANA, OH 
 -
 
 -
26th26th
 26th   #1   COLE CASTILLE - KTM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
27th27th
 27th   #623   KALEN COOK - KTM
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
28th28th
 28th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF17th
 29th   #385   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KTM
 CECIL, PA 
 -
 
 -
29th29th
 30th   #126   MACKENZIE THAXTON - KTM
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 -
 
 -
33rd30th
 31st   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 32nd   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 33rd   #32   JD WILSON - KTM
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 34th   #333   GINA GRIGOLETTI - KTM
 ELWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
 35th   #664   KIERAN DOHERTY - KAW
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS
 36th   #38   JAYCE PENNINGTON - SUZ
 SALEM, IL 
 -
 
 -
34thDNS
 DNF   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #119   DANIEL LOPEZ - KTM
 VEGA BAJA, PR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
05. 85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #36   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th4th
 7th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICKTOWN, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th9th
 8th   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 9th   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - YAM
 FARMINGTON, MO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 10th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd13th
 11th   #231   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th12th
 12th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - SUZ
 SALEM, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st17th
 13th   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th10th
 14th   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - YAM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th
 15th   #113   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd18th
 16th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st20th
 17th   #290   RIVER HANCOCK - YAM
 CONWAY, SC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th16th
 18th   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 19th   #328   COLE MATTISON - KTM
 INMAN, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
13th14th
 20th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th19th
 21st   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th23rd
 24th   #11   AUSTIN MCKEE - YAM
 GROVER, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 25th   #66   RYAN FESLER - YAM
 KEMPNER, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th27th
 26th   #38   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 12th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
12th25th
 27th   #15   JONATHAN LEE - HON
 ROCKINGHAM, NC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11th26th
 28th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th28th
 29th   #898   JORDAN CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th31st
 30th   #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
13th29th
 31st   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNF
 32nd   #272   RJ COOK - SUZ
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th30th
 33rd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7thDNF
 34th   #122   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
22nd32nd
 35th   #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd34th
 36th   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1stDNS
 37th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 38th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
DNF33rd
 39th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTON, MI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 40th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KAW
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 -   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #74   DALTON PHILLIPS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #433   SHAWN LEWIS - SUZ
 JACKSON, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #213   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 14th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #235   WILL GARRISON - YAM
 GASTONIA, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #520   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 15th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #912   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #89   KYLER GODWIN - KTM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #154   JASON KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #719   HUNTER FENELON - SUZ
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #513   ZACK HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #414   BREWER CAWLEY - YAM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KTM
 DOVER, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #19   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #4   KLAY PRAGER - SUZ
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #116   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #84   ANDREW GREEN - KTM
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #22   AUSTIN SMITH - YAM
 ST. MARYS, WV 
 20th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #86   JONO MANDELKE - KAW
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #911   NICHOLAS STORY - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #12   AUSTIN WOOD - KAW
 WALDORF, MD 
 21st
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #184   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BEACHVILLE, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #241   CHANSE LANHAM - KAW
 CRESTWOOD, KY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #37   DAWSON RYKER - SUZ
 OLNEY, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #23   SKYLAR DEMUTH - SUZ
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #57   CALEB PRUETT - YAM
 AYLETT, VA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #171   ASPEN NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #404   CODY CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #319   LUKE BULLOCK - KTM
 LEBANON, OH 
 25th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #539   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #251   MARSHALL LEONARD - YAM
 TRENT WOODS, NC 
 26th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #121   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 26th
  Heat 3
 26th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #100   DEVIN SALE - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #312   WILL AGNEW - KAW
 COTUIT, MA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #75   ZACK ZIZZO - HON
 CBALE, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #613   LOGAN MCALLISTER - YAM
 WILLIAMSTON, SC 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #55   REECE SELLERS - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 28th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #44   AUSTIN SALSBURY - SUZ
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #26   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 29th
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #01   ELI PHILLIPS - KTM
 CAMPOBELLO, SC 
 29th
  Heat 3
 30th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #149   RICKY MAPES - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 30th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KTM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - HON
 OKEANA, OH 
 31st
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #329   KENNETH COVINGTON JR - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 31st
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #664   KIERAN DOHERTY - KAW
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 30th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #88   CODY AKERS - YAM
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #291   BRANDON SELLECK - YAM
 FOUR OAKS, NC 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #20   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #470   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
06. 85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTON, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 8th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 9th   #113   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 10th   #231   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th6th
 11th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 12th   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 13th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICKTOWN, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th
 14th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 15th   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - YAM
 FARMINGTON, MO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 16th   #36   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th18th
 17th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 18th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - SUZ
 SALEM, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th
 19th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th21st
 20th   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th27th
 21st   #11   AUSTIN MCKEE - YAM
 GROVER, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 22nd   #38   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 23rd   #66   RYAN FESLER - YAM
 KEMPNER, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th25th
 24th   #328   COLE MATTISON - KTM
 INMAN, SC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th28th
 25th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
25th16th
 26th   #22   AUSTIN SMITH - YAM
 ST. MARYS, WV 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th30th
 27th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
 28th   #290   RIVER HANCOCK - YAM
 CONWAY, SC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 29th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th37th
 30th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
28th17th
 31st   #898   JORDAN CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th33rd
 32nd   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
23rd23rd
 33rd   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th36th
 34th   #520   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
20th32nd
 35th   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - YAM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th34th
 36th   #213   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNF
 37th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNF
 38th   #75   ZACK ZIZZO - HON
 CBALE, OH 
 27th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
27th31st
 39th   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
23rd35th
 40th   #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
32nd29th
 -   #272   RJ COOK - SUZ
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #86   JONO MANDELKE - KAW
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #154   JASON KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #23   SKYLAR DEMUTH - SUZ
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #4   KLAY PRAGER - SUZ
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #312   WILL AGNEW - KAW
 COTUIT, MA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #414   BREWER CAWLEY - YAM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #912   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #84   ANDREW GREEN - KTM
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #15   JONATHAN LEE - HON
 ROCKINGHAM, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #433   SHAWN LEWIS - SUZ
 JACKSON, GA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #719   HUNTER FENELON - SUZ
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 29th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #20   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 30th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #116   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #251   MARSHALL LEONARD - YAM
 TRENT WOODS, NC 
 31st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #911   NICHOLAS STORY - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 31st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #74   DALTON PHILLIPS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #44   AUSTIN SALSBURY - SUZ
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #513   ZACK HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 34th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #235   WILL GARRISON - YAM
 GASTONIA, NC 
 35th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #385   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KTM
 CECIL, PA 
 35th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
35th 
 -   #149   RICKY MAPES - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 36th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
36th 
 -   #49   WILLIAM GASTON - KAW
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 37th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
37th 
 -   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #12   AUSTIN WOOD - KAW
 WALDORF, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #470   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
07. 85 (12-13) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 6th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 7th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 8th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th13th
 10th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th10th
 11th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th
 12th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th16th
 13th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th
 14th   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th12th
 15th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - SUZ
 OXFORD, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
 16th   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
 17th   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th18th
 18th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 19th   #10   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th22nd
 20th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th23rd
 21st   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th19th
 22nd   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th25th
 23rd   #8   AJ MEADOWS - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 24th   #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 25th   #167   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WESTHARRISON, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
 26th   #677   CODY NEECE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th28th
 27th   #45   MATHEW BOYER - KAW
 REINHOLDS, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th30th
 28th   #286   KYLE TOMLINSON - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th29th
 29th   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th34th
 30th   #002   LANDRY LYLE - KAW
 BRANDON, MS 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th33rd
 31st   #630   RJ MARNOCH - YAM
 COLDWATER, ON 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th31st
 32nd   #721   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th35th
 33rd   #582   JAKE RICE - KTM
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th36th
 34th   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th37th
 35th   #31   DREW SWENSON - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th38th
 36th   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 25th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
25th32nd
 37th   #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - SUZ
 NOKOMIS, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th39th
 38th   #148   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNF20th
 39th   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNS
 40th   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS9th
 -   #71   MATT FREEDSON - SUZ
 COLUMBIA STATIO, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #70   KYLE CRYER - YAM
 YORKTOWN, VA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #156   BILLY AUFFENBERG - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #3   TREY GREEN - KTM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #105/   JASON THOMASON - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #225   KYLE SCHROEDER - SUZ
 WALTON HILLS, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #256   JASON MACK - KAW
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #57   ERIK SIMPSON - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #28   ETHAN WILLIAMS - KAW
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #37   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #216   KYLER SCHUMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #938   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #141   NOAH WINFIELD - KAW
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #295   DOMINIC CRUZ - YAM
 TIFFIN, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #691   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #316   BLAKE KEADLE - KTM
 FORT VALLEY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #200   LOGAN MATHERNE - KAW
 PIERRE PART, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
08. 85 (12-13) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 5th   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 6th   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 7th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th4th
 8th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th
 11th   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th
 12th   #74   DAVID PHILLIPS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th
 13th   #148   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 14th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th19th
 15th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd22nd
 16th   #677   CODY NEECE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 17th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th17th
 18th   #10   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th24th
 19th   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 20th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th23rd
 21st   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th18th
 22nd   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th
 23rd   #002   LANDRY LYLE - KAW
 BRANDON, MS 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th
 24th   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 25th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF
 26th   #105/   JASON THOMASON - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th29th
 27th   #70   KYLE CRYER - YAM
 YORKTOWN, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th30th
 28th   #721   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th32nd
 29th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 30th   #37   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th33rd
 31st   #11   ALEX SORGENTE - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th31st
 32nd   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - SUZ
 OXFORD, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF10th
 33rd   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
22nd28th
 34th   #31   DREW SWENSON - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th34th
 35th   #128   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17thDNF
 36th   #8   AJ MEADOWS - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNF21st
 37th   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS13th
 38th   #45   MATHEW BOYER - KAW
 REINHOLDS, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 39th   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 40th   #286   KYLE TOMLINSON - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS
 -   #28   ETHAN WILLIAMS - KAW
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #216   KYLER SCHUMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #691   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #741   DANIELLE GRIGOLETTI - SUZ
 ELWOOD, IL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #156   BILLY AUFFENBERG - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #141   NOAH WINFIELD - KAW
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #19   DILLON HEATH - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #3   TREY GREEN - KTM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #316   BLAKE KEADLE - SUZ
 FORT VALLEY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #200   LOGAN MATHERNE - KAW
 PIERRE PART, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
09. 85 (14-15) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #88   CLAY ALFREY - YAM
 MONROE, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 4th   #6   JESSE WALTERS - YAM
 DAYTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - YAM
 BELTON, SC 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 6th   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th11th
 7th   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th3rd
 8th   #63   BRADEN BUNKER - HON
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #920   CORY LOCKLIN - SUZ
 DECATUR, AL 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 11th   #186   PRESTON PENNINGTON - SUZ
 SALEM, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 12th   #95   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 13th   #626   ALEC DALRYMPLE - KTM
 MARTIN, GA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF
 DNF   #816   KYLE BURGESS - KAW
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #8   CONNAR TROYER - HON
 WOODBURN, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #32   DYLAN BLETTNER - SUZ
 HANOVER, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
10. 85 (14-15) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #95   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #920   CORY LOCKLIN - SUZ
 DECATUR, AL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 5th   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 6th   #88   CLAY ALFREY - YAM
 MONROE, OH 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 7th   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th10th
 8th   #32   DYLAN BLETTNER - SUZ
 HANOVER, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #63   BRADEN BUNKER - HON
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 10th   #96   BRETT ROSSI - SUZ
 APOLLO, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 11th   #10   TRISTAN MCMATH - YAM
 BUNNELL, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 12th   #186   PRESTON PENNINGTON - SUZ
 SALEM, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 13th   #626   ALEC DALRYMPLE - KTM
 MARTIN, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 14th   #6   JESSE WALTERS - YAM
 DAYTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 15th   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - YAM
 BELTON, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNS11th
 DNS   #8   CONNAR TROYER - HON
 WOODBURN, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
11. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #431   DANIEL BAKER - HON
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 8th   #102   TAYLOR PERRY - KAW
 INEZ, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 9th   #787   JOSH OSBY - SUZ
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 10th   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - KAW
 ECUARDOR,  
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th11th
 12th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th15th
 13th   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 14th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 15th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th18th
 16th   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th19th
 17th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd21st
 18th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 12th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
12th14th
 19th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th17th
 20th   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - HON
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th22nd
 21st   #46   TRAVIS INGRAM - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th20th
 22nd   #74   DAVID PHILLIPS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 11th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
11th23rd
 23rd   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 24th   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th26th
 25th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th29th
 26th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th25th
 27th   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th33rd
 28th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th35th
 29th   #23   MICHELE SANCHINI - KTM
 ITALY,  
 13th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
13th27th
 30th   #4   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th31st
 31st   #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th32nd
 32nd   #630   RJ MARNOCH - YAM
 COLDWATER, ON 
 13th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
13th30th
 33rd   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th34th
 34th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - SUZ
 OXFORD, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 35th   #921   RICHIE KOLCUN - HON
 LORAIN, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
17th28th
 36th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5thDNF
 37th   #929   TYLER PARKINSON - KAW
 THORNVILLE, OH 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7thDNF
 38th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
DNF12th
 39th   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10thDNS
 40th   #8   AJ MEADOWS - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15thDNS
 -   #002   LANDRY LYLE - KAW
 BRANDON, MS 
 11th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #626   ALEC DALRYMPLE - HON
 MARTIN, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #81   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - HON
 WEST COLUMBIA, SC 
 14th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #45   WILLIAM LAUNIUS III - YAM
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #321   DYLAN BLETTNER - SUZ
 HANOVER, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #167   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WESTHARRISON, IN 
 16th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #323   BYRON DOWNEN - KAW
 KIRKLAND, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #70x   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - KAW
 NOKOMIS, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #156   BILLY AUFFENBERG - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #128   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #275   MATT FREEDSON - SUZ
 COLUMBIA STATIO, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #148   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #721   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #816   KYLE BURGESS - KAW
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 20th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #225   KYLE SCHROEDER - SUZ
 WALTON HILLS, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #316   BLAKE KEADLE - SUZ
 FORT VALLEY, GA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #582   JAKE RICE - KTM
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #70   KYLE CRYER - KAW
 YORKTOWN, VA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #11   ALEX SORGENTE - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #96   BRETT ROSSI - SUZ
 APOLLO, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #186   PRESTON PENNINGTON - SUZ
 SALEM, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #581   CODY ARLET - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #28   ETHAN WILLIAMS - KAW
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #919   EVAN DENNEY - KTM
 CLAYTON, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #57   ERIK SIMPSON - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
 24th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #141   NOAH WINFIELD - KAW
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 25th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #920   CORY LOCKLIN - SUZ
 DECATUR, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #200   LOGAN MATHERNE - KAW
 PIERRE PART, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #334   BRENDAN SCHULTE - KTM
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - YAM
 BELTON, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #864   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
12. Supermini 2 (14-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #286   AUSTIN TOSKOV - YAM
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #102   TAYLOR PERRY - KAW
 INEZ, KY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 7th   #787   JOSH OSBY - SUZ
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 8th   #929   TYLER PARKINSON - KAW
 THORNVILLE, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 9th   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - HON
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th6th
 10th   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th
 11th   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th10th
 12th   #00   TRISTON MONTGOMERY - KAW
 GREENWOOD, SC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 13th   #46   TRAVIS INGRAM - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #45   WILLIAM LAUNIUS III - YAM
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th
 15th   #23   MICHELE SANCHINI - KTM
 ITALY,  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th21st
 16th   #144   CHUCK LAYERLE - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th12th
 17th   #60   TYLER SIRLES - KAW
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th
 18th   #6   JESSE WALTERS - YAM
 DAYTON, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th15th
 19th   #32   DYLAN BLETTNER - SUZ
 HANOVER, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th16th
 20th   #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th17th
 21st   #63   BRADEN BUNKER - HON
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th22nd
 22nd   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th24th
 23rd   #334   BRENDAN SCHULTE - KTM
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th18th
 24th   #208   JACKSON HUMAN - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th25th
 25th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - HON
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 26th   #71   CODY ARLET - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th23rd
 27th   #919   EVAN DENNEY - KTM
 CLAYTON, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th27th
 28th   #816   KYLE BURGESS - KAW
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th26th
 29th   #10   TRISTAN MCMATH - YAM
 BUNNELL, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th29th
 30th   #98   AUSTIN GRIFFIS - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th28th
 31st   #81   DAVID NIZZARI - SUZ
 ACWORTH, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 32nd   #232   ZACK DUCHAINE - KAW
 ST PETE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 33rd   #96   BRETT ROSSI - SUZ
 APOLLO, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 -   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #864   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #112   DYLAN WILSON - KAW
 MILLPORT, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
13. Youth (12-16) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 3rd   #157   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th2nd
 4th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 5th   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
 6th   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #43   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 8th   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - YAM
 BUCKNER, KY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th3rd
 9th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 10th   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th
 11th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 12th   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th13th
 13th   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd16th
 14th   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th15th
 15th   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 16th   #286   AUSTIN TOSKOV - YAM
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th17th
 17th   #23   ALEX BURCH - YAM
 HUBERT, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
 18th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 19th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 20th   #11   PATRICK LODS - KTM
 MOBILE, AL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 21st   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th26th
 22nd   #4   JAMES COEN - KAW
 WALLKILL, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th23rd
 23rd   #372   WILLIE PATTON - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th
 24th   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th28th
 25th   #511   KYLE DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th24th
 26th   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th29th
 27th   #58   LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th27th
 28th   #45   WILLIAM LAUNIUS III - YAM
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th32nd
 29th   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNF9th
 30th   #315   CAMRON FARMER - YAM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th30th
 31st   #2   BLAKE DANIEL - YAM
 GREER, SC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th34th
 32nd   #14   NOAH WOODS - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th31st
 33rd   #722   JOHN SARDINA - YAM
 NAPLES, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th36th
 34th   #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th38th
 35th   #288   JACOB MCDONALD - YAM
 LIVONIA, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th35th
 36th   #208   JACKSON HUMAN - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st37th
 37th   #74   DAVID PHILLIPS - YAM
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18thDNF
 38th   #472   MASON BROWN - YAM
 INDPLS, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNF33rd
 39th   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 40th   #40   AUSTIN ROOT - YAM
 CHESTER, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNS22nd
 -   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #48   CODY BELVIN - SUZ
 PASADENA, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #82   TITAN IMMEL - YAM
 ADAIR, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #090   DENVER RIGSBY - YAM
 CASOPOLIS, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #8   CONNAR TROYER - HON
 WOODBURN, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #26   COLE VARTY - YAM
 EDSON, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #112   DYLAN WILSON - KAW
 MILLPORT, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
14. Youth (12-16) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #43   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #36   SHANE MCELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 4th   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 5th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 6th   #157   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 7th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th
 8th   #156   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 9th   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - YAM
 BUCKNER, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 10th   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KTM
 DENVER, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 11th   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 12th   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd17th
 13th   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th
 14th   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th14th
 15th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th13th
 17th   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th
 18th   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th22nd
 19th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th24th
 20th   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th19th
 21st   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #93   AARON SANCHES - SUZ
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th23rd
 23rd   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th18th
 24th   #24   CARL DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 25th   #138   JOEL SMALTZ - HON
 WINDSOR, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th27th
 26th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th25th
 27th   #4   JAMES COEN - KAW
 WALLKILL, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th30th
 28th   #931   SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD - KTM
 WOOSTER, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th28th
 29th   #70   TIMMY BADOUR - KTM
 LAKE, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th29th
 30th   #56   AUSTIN TOSKOV - SUZ
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th31st
 31st   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th33rd
 32nd   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th37th
 33rd   #94   DIPERNA DONALD - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th35th
 34th   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - YAM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd
 35th   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th36th
 36th   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 37th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS8th
 38th   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 39th   #715   DALTON HORTON - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, AL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 40th   #40   AUSTIN ROOT - YAM
 CHESTER, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNS34th
 -   #23   ALEX BURCH - YAM
 HUBERT, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #58   LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #372   WILLIE PATTON - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #364   CODY PENWELL - YAM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #45   WILLIAM LAUNIUS III - YAM
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - SUZ
 NOKOMIS, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #11   KYLE KANE - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #60   TYLER SIRLES - KAW
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #74   DAVID PHILLIPS - YAM
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #2   BLAKE DANIEL - YAM
 GREER, SC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #14   NOAH WOODS - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #81   WILLIAM NEELEY - KAW
 GENEVA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #711   MAX RICHTER - KTM
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #247   KYLE VERNON - HON
 LARGO, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #619   TRAVIS GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 28th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #00   TRISTON MONTGOMERY - YAM
 GREENWOOD, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #527   CLINT SCHAFFER - KAW
 MEDINA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #101   WORTH HUNTER - YAM
 MT. AIRY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #82   TITAN IMMEL - HON
 ADAIR, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #26   COLE VARTY - YAM
 EDSON, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #315   CAMRON FARMER - YAM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #864   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #090   DENVER RIGSBY - YAM
 CASOPOLIS, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #334   BRENDAN SCHULTE - KTM
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #8   CONNAR TROYER - HON
 WOODBURN, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #112   DYLAN WILSON - KAW
 MILLPORT, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
15. 250 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st6th
 7th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd12th
 11th   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 12th   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
  
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th11th
 13th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th14th
 14th   #99   DEREK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 15th   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th19th
 16th   #145   ZACK KANTNER - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th15th
 17th   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th18th
 18th   #621   FELIPE DE ALMEIDA - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th17th
 19th   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th16th
 20th   #5   ROBERT DEVONALD-BATT - KTM
 MICANOPY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd26th
 21st   #125   JOSHUA HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th25th
 22nd   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KTM
 DENVER, IN 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th28th
 23rd   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 11th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
11th22nd
 24th   #535   AUSTIN SIMPSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
 25th   #31   STEVEN GOOD - SUZ
 GROTTOES, VA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
14th20th
 26th   #229   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
13th21st
 27th   #973   JONMURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th27th
 28th   #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th30th
 29th   #101   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
14th24th
 30th   #122   ZACHARY NEWBERRY - HON
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
11th29th
 31st   #4   COREY RADCLIFF - HON
 RALEIGH, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th31st
 32nd   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th34th
 33rd   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th35th
 34th   #477   BRADLEY BAKER - SUZ
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th38th
 35th   #251/   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th39th
 36th   #94   DIPERNA DONALD - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
12th37th
 37th   #27   F DAVIS - SUZ
 PURVIS, MS 
 21st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
21st32nd
 38th   #611   SETH QUESINBERRY - HON
 BATESBURG, SC 
 15th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
15thDNF
 39th   #165   JAMES ROBERTS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD HILL, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
23rd33rd
 40th   #00   KYLE DAVIS - YAM
 GLENVILLE, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd36th
 -   #721   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 11th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #476   CHRIS MUSGUIRE - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #72   JASON MCCONNELL - YAM
 MC DONALD, PA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #147   JOSH STRUEBIG - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #33   MATT CERVEN - HON
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #420   JEFF THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #114   SCOTT WESTBROOK - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #760   MICHAEL HALL - YAM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #301   JUSTIN WOLFORD - KAW
 GOODVIEW, VA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #21   RYAN CLITES - SUZ
 HUNTINGDON, PA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #73   KRISTOPHER DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #259   ZACHARY DONLIN - KAW
 ZION GROVE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #93   MAX KLEIN - HON
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #12   KRAMER JOHNSON - HON
 CULLMAN, AL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #871   TRAVIS ECK - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #171   MILES SCHELLENBERGER - KAW
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #387   MICHAEL DEANGELO - SUZ
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #726   JAMAL PORTER JR - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 20th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #10   SIMON USUGA - HON
 WESTON, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #365   CHRIS MERTENS - HON
 MILLSTAT, IL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #441   SANTIAGO BETANCURTH - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #494   JOEL WHITTEN - YAM
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #197   TREVOR LANGEL - YAM
 FREMONT, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #58   DAVID BONANT - KAW
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #515   DYLAN GASPARD - KAW
 BAKER, LA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #227   LOGAN PFLEIDERER - YAM
 GALION, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #141   AARON COOPER - KAW
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #819   MASON MALONE - KAW
 HUNTINGTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #295   ROBERT PULIDO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #428   SAM BROECHIN - SUZ
 TERRELL, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #189   RYAN TREANOR - KAW
 DUNLAP, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #224   JOEY DALZELL - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #44   NICK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
16. 250 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st6th
 6th   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd5th
 7th   #431   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th8th
 9th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 11th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 12th   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th13th
 13th   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
  
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th11th
 14th   #229   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th16th
 15th   #471   BRADLEY BAKER - SUZ
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 16th   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 17th   #2   JOSHUA HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th17th
 18th   #514   ANDREW STOCKER - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 19th   #5   ROBERT DEVONALD-BATT - KTM
 MICANOPY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st25th
 20th   #72   JASON MCCONNELL - YAM
 MC DONALD, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th18th
 21st   #535   AUSTIN SIMPSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th22nd
 22nd   #251   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
12th20th
 23rd   #138   BRENDAN HARP - YAM
 GONZALES, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #99   DEREK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th26th
 25th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
14th24th
 26th   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
18th21st
 27th   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 28th   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
19th28th
 29th   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7thDNF
 30th   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
23rd27th
 31st   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
12thDNF
 32nd   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 33rd   #4   COREY RADCLIFF - HON
 RALEIGH, NC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6thDNS
 34th   #726   JAMAL PORTER JR - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 35th   #21   RYAN CLITES - SUZ
 HUNTINGDON, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 36th   #227   LOGAN PFLEIDERER - YAM
 GALION, OH 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10thDNS
 37th   #73   KRISTOPHER DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
12thDNS
 38th   #964   MICHAEL ANDERSON - KAW
 MILLINGTON, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
13thDNS
 39th   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16thDNS
 40th   #441   SANTIAGO BETANCURTH - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 -   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #721   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #33   MATT CERVEN - HON
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 14th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #00   KYLE DAVIS - YAM
 GLENVILLE, PA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #31   STEVEN GOOD - SUZ
 GROTTOES, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #10   SIMON USUGA - HON
 WESTON, FL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #101   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #819   MASON MALONE - KAW
 HUNTINGTON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #27   F DAVIS - SUZ
 PURVIS, MS 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #86   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #75   ZACK HOFFMAN - KAW
 SALEM, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #301   JUSTIN WOLFORD - KAW
 GOODVIEW, VA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #651   CHARLIE LEWIS - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #426   ZACH DIXON - YAM
 KINGWOOD, WV 
 19th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #871   TRAVIS ECK - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #93   MAX KLEIN - HON
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #370   MATT DOMBROSKY - HON
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 20th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #350   SAMUEL MARITATO - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #12   KRAMER JOHNSON - HON
 CULLMAN, AL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #58   DAVID BONANT - KAW
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #114   SCOTT WESTBROOK - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #420   JEFF THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #71   MITCH BROWN - YAM
 INDPLS, IN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #760   MICHAEL HALL - SUZ
 MORGANTON, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #9   WILLIAM HALL - KTM
 UNION MILLS, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #44   NICK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #189   RYAN TREANOR - KAW
 DUNLAP, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #677   ALEXANDER MAUK - KAW
 FORD CITY, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #295   ROBERT PULIDO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #661   DARRELL WHITE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #715   DALTON HORTON - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #141   AARON COOPER - KAW
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #224   JOEY DALZELL - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #428   SAM BROECHIN - SUZ
 TERRELL, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
17. Open B Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th
 6th   #85   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 8th   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - KAW
 ECUARDOR,  
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th5th
 9th   #99   DEREK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th8th
 10th   #964   MICHAEL ANDERSON - KAW
 MILLINGTON, MD 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 11th   #138   BRENDAN HARP - YAM
 GONZALES, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 12th   #691   ALEX MCWILLIAMS - KAW
 LEEDS, AL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 13th   #72   JEREMY WENDELKEN - KTM
 SUFFOLK, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th19th
 14th   #621   FELIPE DE ALMEIDA - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th10th
 15th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th12th
 16th   #973   JONMURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th14th
 17th   #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th15th
 18th   #47   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYAN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th20th
 19th   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 20th   #145   ZACK KANTNER - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th22nd
 21st   #147   JOSH STRUEBIG - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th16th
 22nd   #721   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd29th
 23rd   #476   CHRIS MUSGUIRE - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 24th   #332   BRIAN WASSON - YAM
 WILMINGTON, DE 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th23rd
 25th   #75   ZACK HOFFMAN - KAW
 SALEM, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th24th
 26th   #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th26th
 27th   #814   MASON ECK - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th25th
 28th   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 29th   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th34th
 30th   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th33rd
 31st   #365   CHRIS MERTENS - HON
 MILLSTAT, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th27th
 32nd   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th30th
 33rd   #350   SAMUEL MARITATO - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th31st
 34th   #114   TANNER MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd35th
 35th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF32nd
 36th   #587   ALECK FORTE - KAW
 RICHFIELD, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 37th   #419   LARRY PARTIN JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 38th   #651   CHARLIE LEWIS - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 39th   #197   TREVOR LANGEL - YAM
 FREMONT, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 DNF   #441   SANTIAGO BETANCURTH - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 -   #871   TRAVIS ECK - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #58   DAVID BONANT - KAW
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #387   MICHAEL DEANGELO - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #12   KRAMER JOHNSON - HON
 CULLMAN, AL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #677   ALEXANDER MAUK - KAW
 FORD CITY, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #702   KENNETH HEMPEN JR - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #44   NICK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #224   JOEY DALZELL - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
18. Open B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #35   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #125   JOSHUA HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th5th
 6th   #99   DEREK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 7th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd11th
 8th   #35/   ALVARO CARDENAS - KAW
 ECUARDOR,  
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th8th
 9th   #721   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 10th   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd13th
 11th   #138   BRENDAN HARP - YAM
 GONZALES, LA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 12th   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 13th   #101   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th9th
 14th   #47   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYAN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 15th   #964   MICHAEL ANDERSON - KAW
 MILLINGTON, MD 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th17th
 17th   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
21st6th
 18th   #691   ALEX MCWILLIAMS - KAW
 LEEDS, AL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 19th   #587   ALECK FORTE - KAW
 RICHFIELD, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th18th
 20th   #593   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th19th
 21st   #4   COREY RADCLIFF - HON
 RALEIGH, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th28th
 22nd   #85   JUSTIN BROCKMAN - KAW
 NEWBURGH, IN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th24th
 23rd   #760   MICHAEL HALL - SUZ
 MORGANTON, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th21st
 24th   #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th23rd
 25th   #651   CHARLIE LEWIS - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th
 26th   #86   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th26th
 27th   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNF
 28th   #33   STEVEN GOOD - SUZ
 GROTTOES, VA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th29th
 29th   #72   JEREMY WENDELKEN - KTM
 SUFFOLK, VA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th27th
 30th   #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
25th22nd
 31st   #916   TYLER CONDON - HON
 SMITHSBURG, MD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNF
 32nd   #332   BRIAN WASSON - YAM
 WILMINGTON, DE 
 24th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
24thDNF
 33rd   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 34th   #419   LARRY PARTIN JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 35th   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 36th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 37th   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 38th   #114   TANNER MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 39th   #814   MASON ECK - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNS30th
 DNS   #9   WILLIAM HALL - KTM
 UNION MILLS, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #167   ROCKEY PARSONS - SUZ
 CARROLL, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #715   DALTON HORTON - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, AL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #48   DEREK FOWLER - KAW
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #426   ZACH DIXON - YAM
 KINGWOOD, WV 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #350   SAMUEL MARITATO - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #01   KYLE VIBBERT - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #75   ZACK HOFFMAN - KAW
 SALEM, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #12   KRAMER JOHNSON - HON
 CULLMAN, AL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #726   JAMAL PORTER JR - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #871   TRAVIS ECK - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
19. 250 C Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #411   BLAKE BRANSON - HON
 YULEE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #27   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 7th   #851   BROOKS DREMELY - HON
 FRESNO, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 8th   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - YAM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #35   LOGAN RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 10th   #223   DEREK JOHNON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th9th
 11th   #241   RYAN WHITE - YAM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 12th   #511   KYLE DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th11th
 13th   #581   LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th15th
 14th   #1   JOSHUA LOYLESS - HON
 COVINGTON, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th
 15th   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 16th   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 17th   #5   BODIE WOOD - KAW
 WEBB, IA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th14th
 18th   #921   MATTHEW TURNER - KTM
 PUALSKI, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th
 19th   #454   JOSEPH MICHAELS - KAW
 MONONGAHELA, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th21st
 20th   #59   JUSTIN MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th23rd
 21st   #801   CARLAN MITCHELL - KAW
 ST. LUCIA,  
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th22nd
 22nd   #9   BLAKE THOMPSON - KAW
 DOSWELL, VA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th25th
 23rd   #42   WILEY KINGGARD - KAW
 FAIRHOPE, AL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd27th
 24th   #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
21st13th
 25th   #521   CLINT SCHAFFER - KAW
 MEDINA, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd34th
 26th   #414   LOGAN BROWN - HON
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th24th
 27th   #329   NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th29th
 28th   #121   CHAD SLATER - HON
 MONTICELLO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
13th26th
 29th   #169   STONE FULLER - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th35th
 30th   #211   KENNY HADRY - SUZ
 PERRYVILLE, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
15th28th
 31st   #913   CHASE BOZEMAN - KAW
 GREENVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
11th32nd
 32nd   #779   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
11th33rd
 33rd   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 34th   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7thDNF
 35th   #487   FREDDY KRAMER - YAM
 DRUMS, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF
 36th   #966   NATHAN CARD - YAM
 WALLING, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF
 37th   #53   CODY LONG - KAW
 DUNEDIN, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
DNF20th
 38th   #68   ANGELO LORENZO - HON
 PTO ORDAZ, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNF31st
 39th   #81   DAVID NIZZARI - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 40th   #757   GUNNER COLLINS - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNS30th
 -   #64   DONALD JAOVSKY - HON
 ONEIDA, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #022   DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #311   DENTON WEST - KTM
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #527   WIL ALLEN - YAM
 COVINGTON, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #571   ANDREW MANNING - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #976   SHANE TOSSAVA - HON
 HASTINGS, MI 
 14th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #324   CODY GUNNELL - YAM
 AURORA, IL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #505   JOSHUA BALLARD - SUZ
 SEMMES, AL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #356   DYLAN TENT - HON
 NORTHVILLE, MI 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #427   AUSTIN STARKWEATHER - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #217   DYLAN SHRUM - SUZ
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #314   HAYDEN HARRISON - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #71   KYLE MCELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #701   ASHTON HAMMILL - YAM
 BYRON, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #531   TYLER DIXON - SUZ
 NEW CONCORD, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #14   MAXWELL TEDDER SR - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #569   MATT BROWN - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #554   KODY LAPOINT - KAW
 OLIVET, MI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #78   CLAYTON BONNICKSEN - KAW
 WAVERLY, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #722   JUSTIN BOND - HON
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #27   DERRIK GRAMMIER - KAW
 PASADENA, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #297   COLIN WHITTEN - KAW
 PARTLOW, VA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #19   TRAVIS GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #507   ALEX WISSLER - KAW
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #526   KODY DUKE - HON
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #92   WILLIAM NEELEY - KAW
 GENEVA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #281   CHRIS WEST - YAM
 TORBAY, NS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #304   KINSEY RITTERBUSH - HON
 FAYETTEVILLE, WV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #30   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #3   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #127   GEORGE HAMMERBECK - UN
 CLERMONT, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #888   WILLIAM MUNRO - YAM
 NORTH BRANFORD, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #55   ERICA ROLAND - YAM
 MARION, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #371   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #48   CODY BELVIN - SUZ
 PASADENA, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #21x   MICHAEL BRETZEL - KAW
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #51   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #11   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
20. 250 C Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th2nd
 4th   #411   BLAKE BRANSON - HON
 YULEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 5th   #223   DEREK JOHNON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 6th   #921   MATTHEW TURNER - KTM
 PUALSKI, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 7th   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - YAM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 8th   #35   LOGAN RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd13th
 9th   #144   CHUCK LAYERLE - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th9th
 10th   #454   JOSEPH MICHAELS - KAW
 MONONGAHELA, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th
 11th   #501   TYLER PIPER - HON
 COVINGTON, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th5th
 12th   #712   SPENCER MCCALL - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th
 13th   #311   JOSHUA LOYLESS - HON
 COVINGTON, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th17th
 14th   #58   LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
 15th   #27   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
21st4th
 16th   #53   CODY LONG - KAW
 DUNEDIN, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #3   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
8th21st
 18th   #427   AUSTIN STARKWEATHER - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th20th
 19th   #414   LOGAN BROWN - HON
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th19th
 20th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st32nd
 21st   #59   JUSTIN MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th23rd
 22nd   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th26th
 23rd   #851   BROOKS DREMELY - HON
 FRESNO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 24th   #42   WILEY KINGGARD - KAW
 FAIRHOPE, AL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th34th
 25th   #757   GUNNER COLLINS - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, MO 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th22nd
 26th   #779   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th24th
 27th   #247   KYLE VERNON - HON
 LARGO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
 28th   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
24th18th
 29th   #420   BLAKE THOMPSON - KAW
 DOSWELL, VA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
32nd12th
 30th   #930   CHRISTOPHER RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th28th
 31st   #1   KODY GOSS - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th30th
 32nd   #681   CANNON VONCIL - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
26th29th
 33rd   #913   CHASE BOZEMAN - KAW
 GREENVILLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd33rd
 34th   #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
25th31st
 35th   #81   DAVID NIZZARI - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 36th   #521   CLINT SCHAFFER - KAW
 MEDINA, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 37th   #22   CHASE SNAPP - SUZ
 TULSA, OK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 38th   #487   FREDDY KRAMER - YAM
 DRUMS, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 39th   #561   ZACH ADKINS - YAM
 LAKE CITY, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 40th   #68   ANGELO LORENZO - HON
 PTO ORDAZ, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
30thDNS
 -   #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #314   HAYDEN HARRISON - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #329   NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #976   SHANE TOSSAVA - HON
 HASTINGS, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #123   SMITH LUCIANO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #695   MATT COX - HON
 PROCTORVILLE, NC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #171   JESSE LITZENBERGER - HON
 SENOIA, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #57   RICK WALKER - HON
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #022   DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #711   MAX RICHTER - KTM
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #14/   MAXWELL TEDDER SR - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #6   KEVIN REIK - KAW
 HILTON, NY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #52   SHAWN CHAPMAN - KAW
 MARYVILLE, TN 
 28th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #204   SAMUEL RUSSELL - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #626   SCHAEFER DOBBRATZ - HON
 WAXHAW, NC 
 31st
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #14   TAYLOR MELTON - YAM
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #30   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21x   MICHAEL BRETZEL - KAW
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #64   DONALD JAOVSKY - HON
 ONEIDA, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #19   BLAKE LEWIS - KAW
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #51   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #71   KYLE MCELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #11   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #304   KINSEY RITTERBUSH - HON
 FAYETTEVILLE, WV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #371   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #281   CHRIS WEST - YAM
 TORBAY, NS 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
21. Open C Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 3rd   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #35   LOGAN RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 5th   #7   GATLIN HUBBARD - YAM
 PETAL, MS 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 6th   #511   KYLE DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 7th   #311   JOSHUA LOYLESS - HON
 COVINGTON, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 8th   #411   BLAKE BRANSON - HON
 YULEE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th5th
 9th   #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th6th
 10th   #41   AUSTIN RODEN - HON
 CROSBY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd15th
 11th   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th9th
 12th   #501   TYLER PIPER - YAM
 COVINGTON, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 13th   #5   BODIE WOOD - KAW
 WEBB, IA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #6   JAKE BUTLER - YAM
 PULASKI, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 15th   #9   BLAKE THOMPSON - KAW
 DOSWELL, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 16th   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 17th   #966   NATHAN CARD - YAM
 WALLING, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th22nd
 18th   #3   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th17th
 19th   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 20th   #851   BROOKS DREMELY - HON
 FRESNO, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 21st   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th18th
 22nd   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd32nd
 23rd   #505   JOSHUA BALLARD - SUZ
 SEMMES, AL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #757   GUNNER COLLINS - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, MO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th25th
 25th   #801   CARLAN MITCHELL - KAW
 ST. LUCIA,  
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th
 26th   #30   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th33rd
 27th   #21   KENNY HADRY - SUZ
 PERRYVILLE, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th24th
 28th   #169   STONE FULLER - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, TN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th27th
 29th   #960   STEPHEN RAIN - KAW
 CLARIDGE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th29th
 30th   #81   DAVID NIZZARI - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th36th
 31st   #52   SHAWN CHAPMAN - KAW
 MARYVILLE, TN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th30th
 32nd   #280   BRAD LOWERY - YAM
 GUILFORD, CT 
 27th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
27th21st
 33rd   #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th31st
 34th   #414   LOGAN BROWN - HON
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th35th
 35th   #204   JORDAN BOISVERT - SUZ
 HARRISBURG, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd28th
 36th   #809   BRENT FEENEY - HON
 INNISFIL, ON 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st34th
 37th   #68   ANGELO LORENZO - HON
 PTO ORDAZ, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 38th   #527   WIL ALLEN - YAM
 COVINGTON, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 39th   #55   ERICA ROLAND - YAM
 MARION, NC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 40th   #29   JULIO CORDERO - KAW
 P. RICO,  
 29th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
29thDNS
 -   #779   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #487   FREDDY KRAMER - YAM
 DRUMS, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #64   DONALD JAOVSKY - HON
 ONEIDA, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #571   ANDREW MANNING - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #177   CRAIG NESBITT - YAM
 BERMUDA,  
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #554   KODY LAPOINT - KAW
 OLIVET, MI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #722   JUSTIN BOND - HON
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #217   DYLAN SHRUM - SUZ
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #507   ALEX WISSLER - KAW
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #314   HAYDEN HARRISON - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #701   ASHTON HAMMILL - YAM
 BYRON, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #122   ANDRE DURHAM - KAW
 BERMUDA,  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #77   RYAN MARINGAS - HON
 TRINITY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #371   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #281   CHRIS WEST - YAM
 TORBAY, NS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #22   VINKO BARAC - HON
 SUGAR HILL, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21x   MICHAEL BRETZEL - KAW
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #51   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #888   WILLIAM MUNRO - YAM
 NORTH BRANFORD, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
22. Open C Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #41   AUSTIN RODEN - HON
 CROSBY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #241   RYAN WHITE - HON
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th4th
 6th   #42   WILEY KINGGARD - KAW
 FAIRHOPE, AL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 7th   #712   SPENCER MCCALL - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 8th   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 9th   #757   GUNNER COLLINS - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, MO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 10th   #930   CHRISTOPHER RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 11th   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 12th   #414   LOGAN BROWN - HON
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th12th
 13th   #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th
 14th   #14   TAYLOR MELTON - HON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 15th   #960   STEPHEN RAIN - KAW
 CLARIDGE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th14th
 16th   #6   JAKE BUTLER - YAM
 PULASKI, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th25th
 17th   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th17th
 18th   #122   ANDRE DURHAM - KAW
 BERMUDA,  
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th
 19th   #986   JAHDEN RINER - SUZ
 FAYETTEVILLE, WV 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 20th   #314   HAYDEN HARRISON - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
 21st   #57   RICK WALKER - HON
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th19th
 22nd   #604   ROBERT BRETHAUER - YAM
 , FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th18th
 23rd   #204   SAMUEL RUSSELL - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th22nd
 24th   #48   CHRISTIAN CARVALHO - HON
 DORAL, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th23rd
 25th   #22   CHASE SNAPP - SUZ
 TULSA, OK 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNS
 26th   #81   DAVID NIZZARI - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 27th   #280   BRAD LOWERY - YAM
 GUILFORD, CT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 28th   #3   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS6th
 29th   #487   FREDDY KRAMER - YAM
 DRUMS, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 30th   #52   SHAWN CHAPMAN - KAW
 MARYVILLE, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 31st   #561   ZACH ADKINS - YAM
 LAKE CITY, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 32nd   #30   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 33rd   #27   DERRIK GRAMMIER - KAW
 PASADENA, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 DNF   #258   COLE COLLIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #481   CHRISTIAN CARVALHO - HON
 MEDLEY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #19   BLAKE LEWIS - KAW
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #77   RYAN MARINGAS - HON
 TRINITY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #281   CHRIS WEST - YAM
 TORBAY, NS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21x   MICHAEL BRETZEL - KAW
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #801   CARLAN MITCHELL - KAW
 ST. LUCIA,  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #177   CRAIG NESBITT - YAM
 BERMUDA,  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #371   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
23. 250 A/Pro-Am Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #110   KYLE PETERS - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 3rd   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - HON
 CUSHING, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 4th   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 5th   #570   BEAU HUDSON - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
13th2nd
 6th   #366   CHAD CRAWFROD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 7th   #314   JEREMY LEDIN - KAW
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 8th   #36   LANDON CURRIER - SUZ
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 -
 
 -
15th3rd
 9th   #72   MICHAEL MIMS - YAM
 MCCALLA, AL 
 -
 
 -
8th13th
 10th   #61   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 -
 
 -
17th7th
 11th   #106   IGNACIO PAZOS - KAW
 SAN JOSE,  
 -
 
 -
10th14th
 12th   #297   DALTON CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 13th   #858   KYLE SIDLE - SUZ
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th10th
 14th   #20   ALEXANDER SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th12th
 15th   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th25th
 16th   #32   SAM LONG - KAW
 WEST BEND, WI 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 17th   #321   KYLE WARD - HON
 ON, ON 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
 18th   #726   CODY LACKORE - KAW
 FARMINGTON, MN 
 -
 
 -
25th18th
 19th   #60   JAMES DOOLITTLE - SUZ
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 20th   #217   GARRETT EDMISTEN - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 21st   #412   NATHEN LAPORTE - YAM
 ROTHSCHILD, WI 
 -
 
 -
22nd24th
 22nd   #92   ZACH RINARD - KAW
 WOOSTER, OH 
 -
 
 -
27th20th
 23rd   #134   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 24th   #89   KYLE GOERKE - YAM
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF16th
 25th   #114   CHASE SIMONE - HON
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 -
 
 -
28th26th
 26th   #40   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 27th   #519   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 28th   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 29th   #37   TRACY CLOY - HON
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 30th   #208   CODY VEVERKA - HON
 SOUTH CAIRO, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNS19th
 DNF   #411   DYLAN WALKER - KTM
 LANCASTER, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #457   JUSTIN COLEY - HON
 GOLDSBORO, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #20/   CHASE PERRY - HON
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
24. 250 A/Pro-Am Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - HON
 CUSHING, OK 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #110   KYLE PETERS - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #285   TONY ARCHER - SUZ
 WALDORF, MD 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th5th
 6th   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 7th   #36   LANDON CURRIER - SUZ
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 8th   #175   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th
 9th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 10th   #570   BEAU HUDSON - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 11th   #61   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 12th   #297   DALTON CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #366   CHAD CRAWFROD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 14th   #108   RUSTY POTTER - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 15th   #726   CODY LACKORE - KAW
 FARMINGTON, MN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th
 16th   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #858   KYLE SIDLE - SUZ
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 18th   #647   TY NEWCOME - YAM
 PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 19th   #72   MICHAEL MIMS - YAM
 MCCALLA, AL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th17th
 20th   #638   CAREY WILLETT - KAW
 ST GONEVIVE, MO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th21st
 21st   #20   ALEXANDER SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd
 22nd   #32   SAM LONG - KAW
 WEST BEND, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th24th
 23rd   #732   R.PERRY BOSWELL - KAW
 BOSTON, VA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #106   IGNACIO PAZOS - KAW
 SAN JOSE,  
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th25th
 25th   #60   JAMES DOOLITTLE - SUZ
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th28th
 26th   #101   KONNOR BUFFIS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th26th
 27th   #423   TRAVIS POOLE - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th29th
 28th   #435   LEEVONT MARTIN - SUZ
 COLDWATER, MI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th27th
 29th   #412   NATHEN LAPORTE - YAM
 ROTHSCHILD, WI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th32nd
 30th   #663   CLAY DREW - KAW
 GRAND CANE, LA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th31st
 31st   #629   KYLE HUGHES - KAW
 SUNBURY, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNF
 32nd   #321   KYLE WARD - HON
 ON, ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNF
 33rd   #217   GARRETT EDMISTEN - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNF19th
 34th   #40   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 35th   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 37th   #421   TRACY CLOY - HON
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 38th   #842   BRET GESEL - HON
 CANAL WINCHESTE, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 39th   #22   MARK WEISHAAR - YAM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNS30th
 DNF   #314   JEREMY LEDIN - KAW
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #411   DYLAN WALKER - KTM
 LANCASTER, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 -   #519   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #102   JIMMY IDE - KAW
 WEST PITTSTON, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #457   JUSTIN COLEY - HON
 GOLDSBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
25. Open A/pro-Am Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - HON
 CUSHING, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #110   KYLE PETERS - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 4th   #285   TONY ARCHER - SUZ
 WALDORF, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th4th
 5th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th3rd
 6th   #858   KYLE SIDLE - SUZ
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th5th
 7th   #297   DALTON CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th7th
 8th   #115   DONALD SOLLEY III - SUZ
 LEESBURG, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 9th   #732   R.PERRY BOSWELL - KAW
 BOSTON, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th10th
 10th   #108   RUSTY POTTER - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th11th
 11th   #183   PRESTON THOMAS - SUZ
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th9th
 12th   #217   GARRETT EDMISTEN - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1