2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
11. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #431   DANIEL BAKER - HON
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 8th   #102   TAYLOR PERRY - KAW
 INEZ, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 9th   #787   JOSH OSBY - SUZ
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 10th   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - KAW
 ECUARDOR,  
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th11th
 12th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th15th
 13th   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 14th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 15th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th18th
 16th   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th19th
 17th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd21st
 18th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 12th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
12th14th
 19th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th17th
 20th   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - HON
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th22nd
 21st   #46   TRAVIS INGRAM - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th20th
 22nd   #74   DAVID PHILLIPS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 11th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
11th23rd
 23rd   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 24th   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th26th
 25th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th29th
 26th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th25th
 27th   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th33rd
 28th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th35th
 29th   #23   MICHELE SANCHINI - KTM
 ITALY,  
 13th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
13th27th
 30th   #4   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th31st
 31st   #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th32nd
 32nd   #630   RJ MARNOCH - YAM
 COLDWATER, ON 
 13th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
13th30th
 33rd   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th34th
 34th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - SUZ
 OXFORD, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 35th   #921   RICHIE KOLCUN - HON
 LORAIN, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
17th28th
 36th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5thDNF
 37th   #929   TYLER PARKINSON - KAW
 THORNVILLE, OH 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7thDNF
 38th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
DNF12th
 39th   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10thDNS
 40th   #8   AJ MEADOWS - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15thDNS
 -   #002   LANDRY LYLE - KAW
 BRANDON, MS 
 11th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #626   ALEC DALRYMPLE - HON
 MARTIN, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #81   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - HON
 WEST COLUMBIA, SC 
 14th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #45   WILLIAM LAUNIUS III - YAM
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #321   DYLAN BLETTNER - SUZ
 HANOVER, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #167   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WESTHARRISON, IN 
 16th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #323   BYRON DOWNEN - KAW
 KIRKLAND, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #70x   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - KAW
 NOKOMIS, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #156   BILLY AUFFENBERG - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #128   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #275   MATT FREEDSON - SUZ
 COLUMBIA STATIO, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #148   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #721   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #816   KYLE BURGESS - KAW
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 20th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #225   KYLE SCHROEDER - SUZ
 WALTON HILLS, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #316   BLAKE KEADLE - SUZ
 FORT VALLEY, GA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #582   JAKE RICE - KTM
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #70   KYLE CRYER - KAW
 YORKTOWN, VA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #11   ALEX SORGENTE - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #96   BRETT ROSSI - SUZ
 APOLLO, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #186   PRESTON PENNINGTON - SUZ
 SALEM, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #581   CODY ARLET - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #28   ETHAN WILLIAMS - KAW
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #919   EVAN DENNEY - KTM
 CLAYTON, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #57   ERIK SIMPSON - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
 24th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #141   NOAH WINFIELD - KAW
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 25th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #920   CORY LOCKLIN - SUZ
 DECATUR, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #200   LOGAN MATHERNE - KAW
 PIERRE PART, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #334   BRENDAN SCHULTE - KTM
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - YAM
 BELTON, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #864   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.057 Seconds