2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
22. Open C Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #41   AUSTIN RODEN - HON
 CROSBY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #241   RYAN WHITE - HON
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th4th
 6th   #42   WILEY KINGGARD - KAW
 FAIRHOPE, AL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 7th   #712   SPENCER MCCALL - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 8th   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 9th   #757   GUNNER COLLINS - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, MO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 10th   #930   CHRISTOPHER RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 11th   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 12th   #414   LOGAN BROWN - HON
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th12th
 13th   #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th
 14th   #14   TAYLOR MELTON - HON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 15th   #960   STEPHEN RAIN - KAW
 CLARIDGE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th14th
 16th   #6   JAKE BUTLER - YAM
 PULASKI, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th25th
 17th   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th17th
 18th   #122   ANDRE DURHAM - KAW
 BERMUDA,  
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th
 19th   #986   JAHDEN RINER - SUZ
 FAYETTEVILLE, WV 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 20th   #314   HAYDEN HARRISON - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
 21st   #57   RICK WALKER - HON
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th19th
 22nd   #604   ROBERT BRETHAUER - YAM
 , FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th18th
 23rd   #204   SAMUEL RUSSELL - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th22nd
 24th   #48   CHRISTIAN CARVALHO - HON
 DORAL, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th23rd
 25th   #22   CHASE SNAPP - SUZ
 TULSA, OK 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNS
 26th   #81   DAVID NIZZARI - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 27th   #280   BRAD LOWERY - YAM
 GUILFORD, CT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 28th   #3   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS6th
 29th   #487   FREDDY KRAMER - YAM
 DRUMS, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 30th   #52   SHAWN CHAPMAN - KAW
 MARYVILLE, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 31st   #561   ZACH ADKINS - YAM
 LAKE CITY, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 32nd   #30   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 33rd   #27   DERRIK GRAMMIER - KAW
 PASADENA, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 DNF   #258   COLE COLLIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #481   CHRISTIAN CARVALHO - HON
 MEDLEY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #19   BLAKE LEWIS - KAW
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #77   RYAN MARINGAS - HON
 TRINITY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #281   CHRIS WEST - YAM
 TORBAY, NS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21x   MICHAEL BRETZEL - KAW
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #801   CARLAN MITCHELL - KAW
 ST. LUCIA,  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #177   CRAIG NESBITT - YAM
 BERMUDA,  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #371   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 1.218 Seconds