2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
21. Open C Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 3rd   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #35   LOGAN RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 5th   #7   GATLIN HUBBARD - YAM
 PETAL, MS 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 6th   #511   KYLE DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 7th   #311   JOSHUA LOYLESS - HON
 COVINGTON, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 8th   #411   BLAKE BRANSON - HON
 YULEE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th5th
 9th   #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th6th
 10th   #41   AUSTIN RODEN - HON
 CROSBY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd15th
 11th   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th9th
 12th   #501   TYLER PIPER - YAM
 COVINGTON, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 13th   #5   BODIE WOOD - KAW
 WEBB, IA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #6   JAKE BUTLER - YAM
 PULASKI, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 15th   #9   BLAKE THOMPSON - KAW
 DOSWELL, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 16th   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 17th   #966   NATHAN CARD - YAM
 WALLING, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th22nd
 18th   #3   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th17th
 19th   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 20th   #851   BROOKS DREMELY - HON
 FRESNO, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 21st   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th18th
 22nd   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd32nd
 23rd   #505   JOSHUA BALLARD - SUZ
 SEMMES, AL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #757   GUNNER COLLINS - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, MO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th25th
 25th   #801   CARLAN MITCHELL - KAW
 ST. LUCIA,  
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th
 26th   #30   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th33rd
 27th   #21   KENNY HADRY - SUZ
 PERRYVILLE, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th24th
 28th   #169   STONE FULLER - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, TN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th27th
 29th   #960   STEPHEN RAIN - KAW
 CLARIDGE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th29th
 30th   #81   DAVID NIZZARI - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th36th
 31st   #52   SHAWN CHAPMAN - KAW
 MARYVILLE, TN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th30th
 32nd   #280   BRAD LOWERY - YAM
 GUILFORD, CT 
 27th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
27th21st
 33rd   #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th31st
 34th   #414   LOGAN BROWN - HON
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th35th
 35th   #204   JORDAN BOISVERT - SUZ
 HARRISBURG, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd28th
 36th   #809   BRENT FEENEY - HON
 INNISFIL, ON 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st34th
 37th   #68   ANGELO LORENZO - HON
 PTO ORDAZ, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 38th   #527   WIL ALLEN - YAM
 COVINGTON, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 39th   #55   ERICA ROLAND - YAM
 MARION, NC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 40th   #29   JULIO CORDERO - KAW
 P. RICO,  
 29th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
29thDNS
 -   #779   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #487   FREDDY KRAMER - YAM
 DRUMS, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #64   DONALD JAOVSKY - HON
 ONEIDA, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #571   ANDREW MANNING - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #177   CRAIG NESBITT - YAM
 BERMUDA,  
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #554   KODY LAPOINT - KAW
 OLIVET, MI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #722   JUSTIN BOND - HON
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #217   DYLAN SHRUM - SUZ
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #507   ALEX WISSLER - KAW
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #314   HAYDEN HARRISON - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #701   ASHTON HAMMILL - YAM
 BYRON, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #122   ANDRE DURHAM - KAW
 BERMUDA,  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #77   RYAN MARINGAS - HON
 TRINITY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #371   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #281   CHRIS WEST - YAM
 TORBAY, NS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #22   VINKO BARAC - HON
 SUGAR HILL, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21x   MICHAEL BRETZEL - KAW
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #51   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #888   WILLIAM MUNRO - YAM
 NORTH BRANFORD, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 4.537 Seconds