2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
14. Youth (12-16) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #43   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #36   SHANE MCELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 4th   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 5th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 6th   #157   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 7th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th
 8th   #156   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 9th   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - YAM
 BUCKNER, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 10th   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KTM
 DENVER, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 11th   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 12th   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd17th
 13th   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th
 14th   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th14th
 15th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th13th
 17th   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th
 18th   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th22nd
 19th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th24th
 20th   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th19th
 21st   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #93   AARON SANCHES - SUZ
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th23rd
 23rd   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th18th
 24th   #24   CARL DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 25th   #138   JOEL SMALTZ - HON
 WINDSOR, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th27th
 26th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th25th
 27th   #4   JAMES COEN - KAW
 WALLKILL, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th30th
 28th   #931   SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD - KTM
 WOOSTER, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th28th
 29th   #70   TIMMY BADOUR - KTM
 LAKE, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th29th
 30th   #56   AUSTIN TOSKOV - SUZ
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th31st
 31st   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th33rd
 32nd   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th37th
 33rd   #94   DIPERNA DONALD - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th35th
 34th   #199   TAYLOR HOLT - YAM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd
 35th   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th36th
 36th   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 37th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS8th
 38th   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 39th   #715   DALTON HORTON - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, AL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 40th   #40   AUSTIN ROOT - YAM
 CHESTER, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNS34th
 -   #23   ALEX BURCH - YAM
 HUBERT, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #58   LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #372   WILLIE PATTON - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #364   CODY PENWELL - YAM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #45   WILLIAM LAUNIUS III - YAM
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - SUZ
 NOKOMIS, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #11   KYLE KANE - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #60   TYLER SIRLES - KAW
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #74   DAVID PHILLIPS - YAM
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #2   BLAKE DANIEL - YAM
 GREER, SC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #14   NOAH WOODS - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #81   WILLIAM NEELEY - KAW
 GENEVA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #711   MAX RICHTER - KTM
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #247   KYLE VERNON - HON
 LARGO, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #619   TRAVIS GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 28th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #00   TRISTON MONTGOMERY - YAM
 GREENWOOD, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #527   CLINT SCHAFFER - KAW
 MEDINA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #101   WORTH HUNTER - YAM
 MT. AIRY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #82   TITAN IMMEL - HON
 ADAIR, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #26   COLE VARTY - YAM
 EDSON, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #315   CAMRON FARMER - YAM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #864   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #090   DENVER RIGSBY - YAM
 CASOPOLIS, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #334   BRENDAN SCHULTE - KTM
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #8   CONNAR TROYER - HON
 WOODBURN, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #112   DYLAN WILSON - KAW
 MILLPORT, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.096 Seconds