2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
08. 85 (12-13) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 5th   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 6th   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 7th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th4th
 8th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th
 11th   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th
 12th   #74   DAVID PHILLIPS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th
 13th   #148   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 14th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th19th
 15th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd22nd
 16th   #677   CODY NEECE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 17th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th17th
 18th   #10   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th24th
 19th   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 20th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th23rd
 21st   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th18th
 22nd   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th
 23rd   #002   LANDRY LYLE - KAW
 BRANDON, MS 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th
 24th   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 25th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF
 26th   #105/   JASON THOMASON - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th29th
 27th   #70   KYLE CRYER - YAM
 YORKTOWN, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th30th
 28th   #721   BARRON BELLARD - KAW
 CARENCRO, LA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th32nd
 29th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 30th   #37   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th33rd
 31st   #11   ALEX SORGENTE - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th31st
 32nd   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - SUZ
 OXFORD, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF10th
 33rd   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
22nd28th
 34th   #31   DREW SWENSON - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th34th
 35th   #128   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17thDNF
 36th   #8   AJ MEADOWS - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNF21st
 37th   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS13th
 38th   #45   MATHEW BOYER - KAW
 REINHOLDS, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 39th   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 40th   #286   KYLE TOMLINSON - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS
 -   #28   ETHAN WILLIAMS - KAW
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #216   KYLER SCHUMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #691   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #741   DANIELLE GRIGOLETTI - SUZ
 ELWOOD, IL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #156   BILLY AUFFENBERG - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #141   NOAH WINFIELD - KAW
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #19   DILLON HEATH - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #3   TREY GREEN - KTM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #316   BLAKE KEADLE - SUZ
 FORT VALLEY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #200   LOGAN MATHERNE - KAW
 PIERRE PART, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.729 Seconds