2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
06. 85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTON, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 8th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 9th   #113   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 10th   #231   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th6th
 11th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 12th   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 13th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICKTOWN, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th
 14th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 15th   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - YAM
 FARMINGTON, MO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 16th   #36   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th18th
 17th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 18th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - SUZ
 SALEM, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th
 19th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th21st
 20th   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th27th
 21st   #11   AUSTIN MCKEE - YAM
 GROVER, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 22nd   #38   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 23rd   #66   RYAN FESLER - YAM
 KEMPNER, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th25th
 24th   #328   COLE MATTISON - KTM
 INMAN, SC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th28th
 25th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
25th16th
 26th   #22   AUSTIN SMITH - YAM
 ST. MARYS, WV 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th30th
 27th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
 28th   #290   RIVER HANCOCK - YAM
 CONWAY, SC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 29th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th37th
 30th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
28th17th
 31st   #898   JORDAN CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th33rd
 32nd   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
23rd23rd
 33rd   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th36th
 34th   #520   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
20th32nd
 35th   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - YAM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th34th
 36th   #213   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNF
 37th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNF
 38th   #75   ZACK ZIZZO - HON
 CBALE, OH 
 27th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
27th31st
 39th   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
23rd35th
 40th   #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
32nd29th
 -   #272   RJ COOK - SUZ
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #86   JONO MANDELKE - KAW
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #154   JASON KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #23   SKYLAR DEMUTH - SUZ
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #4   KLAY PRAGER - SUZ
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #312   WILL AGNEW - KAW
 COTUIT, MA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #414   BREWER CAWLEY - YAM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #912   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #84   ANDREW GREEN - KTM
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #15   JONATHAN LEE - HON
 ROCKINGHAM, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #433   SHAWN LEWIS - SUZ
 JACKSON, GA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #719   HUNTER FENELON - SUZ
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 29th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #20   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 30th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #116   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #251   MARSHALL LEONARD - YAM
 TRENT WOODS, NC 
 31st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #911   NICHOLAS STORY - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 31st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #74   DALTON PHILLIPS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #44   AUSTIN SALSBURY - SUZ
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #513   ZACK HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 34th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #235   WILL GARRISON - YAM
 GASTONIA, NC 
 35th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #385   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KTM
 CECIL, PA 
 35th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
35th 
 -   #149   RICKY MAPES - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 36th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
36th 
 -   #49   WILLIAM GASTON - KAW
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 37th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
37th 
 -   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #12   AUSTIN WOOD - KAW
 WALDORF, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #470   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.041 Seconds