2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
05. 85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #36   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th4th
 7th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICKTOWN, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th9th
 8th   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 9th   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - YAM
 FARMINGTON, MO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 10th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd13th
 11th   #231   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th12th
 12th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - SUZ
 SALEM, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st17th
 13th   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th10th
 14th   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - YAM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th
 15th   #113   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd18th
 16th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st20th
 17th   #290   RIVER HANCOCK - YAM
 CONWAY, SC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th16th
 18th   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 19th   #328   COLE MATTISON - KTM
 INMAN, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
13th14th
 20th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th19th
 21st   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th23rd
 24th   #11   AUSTIN MCKEE - YAM
 GROVER, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 25th   #66   RYAN FESLER - YAM
 KEMPNER, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th27th
 26th   #38   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 12th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
12th25th
 27th   #15   JONATHAN LEE - HON
 ROCKINGHAM, NC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11th26th
 28th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th28th
 29th   #898   JORDAN CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th31st
 30th   #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
13th29th
 31st   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNF
 32nd   #272   RJ COOK - SUZ
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th30th
 33rd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7thDNF
 34th   #122   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
22nd32nd
 35th   #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd34th
 36th   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1stDNS
 37th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 38th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
DNF33rd
 39th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTON, MI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 40th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KAW
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 -   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #74   DALTON PHILLIPS - HON
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #433   SHAWN LEWIS - SUZ
 JACKSON, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #213   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 14th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #235   WILL GARRISON - YAM
 GASTONIA, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #520   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 15th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #912   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #89   KYLER GODWIN - KTM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #154   JASON KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #719   HUNTER FENELON - SUZ
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #513   ZACK HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #414   BREWER CAWLEY - YAM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KTM
 DOVER, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #19   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #4   KLAY PRAGER - SUZ
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #116   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #84   ANDREW GREEN - KTM
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #22   AUSTIN SMITH - YAM
 ST. MARYS, WV 
 20th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #86   JONO MANDELKE - KAW
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #911   NICHOLAS STORY - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #12   AUSTIN WOOD - KAW
 WALDORF, MD 
 21st
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #184   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BEACHVILLE, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #241   CHANSE LANHAM - KAW
 CRESTWOOD, KY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #37   DAWSON RYKER - SUZ
 OLNEY, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #23   SKYLAR DEMUTH - SUZ
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #57   CALEB PRUETT - YAM
 AYLETT, VA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #171   ASPEN NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #404   CODY CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #319   LUKE BULLOCK - KTM
 LEBANON, OH 
 25th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #539   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #251   MARSHALL LEONARD - YAM
 TRENT WOODS, NC 
 26th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #121   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 26th
  Heat 3
 26th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #100   DEVIN SALE - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #312   WILL AGNEW - KAW
 COTUIT, MA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #75   ZACK ZIZZO - HON
 CBALE, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #613   LOGAN MCALLISTER - YAM
 WILLIAMSTON, SC 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #55   REECE SELLERS - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 28th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #44   AUSTIN SALSBURY - SUZ
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #26   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 29th
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #01   ELI PHILLIPS - KTM
 CAMPOBELLO, SC 
 29th
  Heat 3
 30th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #149   RICKY MAPES - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 30th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KTM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - HON
 OKEANA, OH 
 31st
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #329   KENNETH COVINGTON JR - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 31st
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #664   KIERAN DOHERTY - KAW
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 30th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #88   CODY AKERS - YAM
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #291   BRANDON SELLECK - YAM
 FOUR OAKS, NC 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #20   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #470   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 4.563 Seconds