2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
01. 65 (7-9) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #10   JARRETT FRYE - UN
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #19   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #39   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 6th   #79   HUNTER FENELON - KTM
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th2nd
 7th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 8th   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 9th   #441   JOSHUA STRICKLAND - KTM
 ZEBULON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd13th
 10th   #700   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 11th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 12th   #00   ETHAN WOODS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th14th
 13th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd19th
 14th   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - KTM
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th18th
 15th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 15th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
15th8th
 16th   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 17th   #100   DEVIN SALE - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th12th
 18th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
 TENINO, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd23rd
 19th   #114   JAMES MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th17th
 20th   #177   SEDER MARTIN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th20th
 21st   #121   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th22nd
 22nd   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th24th
 23rd   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th25th
 24th   #120   EDTES SABORIO - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th15th
 25th   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th27th
 26th   #37   DAWSON RYKER - KTM
 OLNEY, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th28th
 27th   #21   GAUGE KEITH - COB
 FREDERICK, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th29th
 28th   #328   JESSE ANSLEY - KTM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th26th
 29th   #6   DYLAN WOODCOCK - COB
 ENGLAND,  
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th31st
 30th   #102   TOMMY RIOS - KTM
 SHELBY, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th33rd
 31st   #122   LARRY DAVIS - KTM
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
12th32nd
 32nd   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th34th
 33rd   #426   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
11th35th
 34th   #55   REECE SELLERS - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th38th
 35th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 20th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
20th30th
 36th   #24   BRYCE MOORE - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
14th36th
 37th   #41   RUSH CHAPMAN - COB
 CONCORD, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
13th37th
 38th   #43   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
DNF21st
 39th   #144   BROCK PAPI - MET
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1stDNS
 40th   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 13th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
13thDNS
 -   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KTM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #403   SCOTT BYRON - KTM
 HANSON, MA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #26   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #211   DAULTON STATHAM - KTM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #07   JACKSON GRAY - UN
 FORSYTH, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 STOW, MA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #016   BRYCE RAUB - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #27   BRANDON MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #119   CAINE DODSON - KTM
 LAPEER, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 C, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 17th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #1   JAKE PEEBLES - KAW
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #25   CARTER DUNN - COB
 FARMINGTON, MO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #681   JUSTIN MATHIS - KTM
 LATHRUP VILLAGE, MI 
 19th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #199   JACOB ROTH - COB
 FARMINGTON HILL, MI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #636   PRESTON BARNGROVER - COB
 BATTLE GROUND, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #77   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #93/   BENJAMIN COUSINS - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #626   DAYTON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #22   NATHAN AUGUSTIN - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #01   ELI PHILLIPS - KTM
 CAMPOBELLO, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #11   BRYCE CLARK - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #654   ALEX MORTON - KTM
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
 24th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #88   CODY AKERS - KTM
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 25th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #257   JUSTYN MACK - KAW
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #610   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #93   MASON GONZALES - KTM
 FT WALTON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #005   BRAXTON GOODWIN - KTM
 ADGER, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #18   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - UN
 DENVER, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #110   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #20   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #663   JORDAN JARVIS - UN
 MAPLE SHADE, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #15   JEAU PIERRE MASINI - KTM
 VENEZUELA,  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #47   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #35   JAMIE BASKERVILLE - COB
 WETASKIWIN, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #221   PARKER MCGUIRE - UN
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.161 Seconds