2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
38. Schoolboy (14-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st6th
 6th   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 7th   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - KAW
 CANTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd13th
 9th   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th10th
 10th   #2   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th11th
 11th   #777   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th8th
 12th   #126   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th9th
 13th   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - KAW
 ECUARDOR,  
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 14th   #229   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 15th   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd18th
 16th   #916   TYLER CONDON - HON
 SMITHSBURG, MD 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th12th
 17th   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd20th
 18th   #535   AUSTIN SIMPSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 19th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 20th   #431   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th22nd
 21st   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th24th
 23rd   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th27th
 24th   #145   ZACK KANTNER - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
13th23rd
 25th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 12th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
12th25th
 26th   #251/   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th28th
 27th   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - YAM
 BUCKNER, KY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th29th
 28th   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th34th
 29th   #471   BRADLEY BAKER - SUZ
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th19th
 30th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
13th26th
 31st   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
  
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th36th
 32nd   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF
 33rd   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KTM
 DENVER, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th35th
 34th   #122   ZACHARY NEWBERRY - HON
 FINCASTLE, VA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
12th32nd
 35th   #651   CHARLIE LEWIS - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th33rd
 36th   #138   JOEL SMALTZ - HON
 WINDSOR, VA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th37th
 37th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th31st
 38th   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
15th38th
 39th   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
25th30th
 40th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 -   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #157   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #73   KRISTOPHER DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #27/   F DAVIS - SUZ
 PURVIS, MS 
 14th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #93   AARON SANCHES - SUZ
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #5   ROBERT DEVONALD-BATT - KTM
 MICANOPY, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #171   MILES SCHELLENBERGER - KAW
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #514   ANDREW STOCKER - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #48   DEREK FOWLER - KAW
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #94   DIPERNA DONALD - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #70   TIMMY BADOUR - HON
 LAKE, MI 
 17th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #921   MATTHEW TURNER - KTM
 PUALSKI, TN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #973   JONMURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 18th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #4   JAMES COEN - KAW
 WALLKILL, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #1   KODY GOSS - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #365   CHRIS MERTENS - HON
 MILLSTAT, IL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #00   KYLE DAVIS - YAM
 GLENVILLE, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #11   PATRICK LODS - KTM
 MOBILE, AL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #819   MASON MALONE - KAW
 HUNTINGTON, TX 
 21st
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #779   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #288   JACOB MCDONALD - YAM
 LIVONIA, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #604   ROBERT BRETHAUER - YAM
 , FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #575   DEMI MILLER - KTM
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #931   SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD - KTM
 WOOSTER, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #101   WORTH HUNTER - SUZ
 MT. AIRY, NC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #6   KEVIN REIK - KAW
 HILTON, NY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #17   TAYLOR PERRY - KAW
 INEZ, KY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #515   DYLAN GASPARD - KAW
 BAKER, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #905   RUSSELL KRUZA - KAW
 CHAGRIN FALLS, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #82   TITAN IMMEL - HON
 ADAIR, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #26   COLE VARTY - YAM
 EDSON, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #44   NICK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #27   DERRIK GRAMMIER - KAW
 PASADENA, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #661   DARRELL WHITE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #36   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #295   ROBERT PULIDO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.694 Seconds